Resultats Courses et marche de noël 2012



 

Résultats 0,700 km EA et PO | M | 0,700 km EA et PO | Chr : M

  • 1 JEAN Mathias Ua Coteaux De Garonne* –
  • 2 BOUIN Adrien Elan Girondais Athletisme –
  • 3 HORREREAU Tom Elan Girondais Athletisme –
  • 4 SEMPROLI Laurine Us Bazas –
  • 5 TEYCHENNE Loic   –
  • 6 LESCOMBE Marco   –
  • 7 CANALS Ines Us Bazas –
  • 8 BELGODERE Paul Us Bazas –
  • 9 DELMOSTE Mateo   –
  • 10 GALHAUD Charles Us Bazas –
  • 11 GRAINDORGE Arthur Us Bazas –
  • 12 BRUNET Solal Us Bazas –
  • 13 ANTONIAZZI Enzo Elan Girondais Athletisme –
  • 14 GAND Matheo Elan Girondais Athletisme –
  • 15 LAPORTE Clemence Us Bazas –
  • 16 BAILLET Manon Us Bazas –
  • 17 LACAMPAGNE Lucas Us Bazas –
  • 18 BUSSON Estelle Us Bazas –
  • 19 MARTIN Antoine   –
  • 20 BENTEJAC Baptiste   –

Résultats 1,400 km | M | 1,400 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DELUC Mathieu Us Bazas –
  • 2 ADAM Adrian Us Bazas –
  • 3 PORTETS Benoit Us Bazas –
  • 4 PETROLLI Theo   –
  • 5 DUPIOL Angeline Us Bazas –
  • 6 BUSSON Alyssa Us Bazas –
  • 7 DULHOSTE Roxane Us Bazas –
  • 8 BAILLET Marine Us Bazas –
  • 9 MASSE Stephanie Us Bazas –
  • 10 BUSSON Noemie Us Bazas –
  • 11 GARCIA Lea Us Bazas –
  • 12 MEYNARD-DUFFOUR Lola Us Bazas –
  • 13 TEYCHENNE Marion Us Bazas –
  • 14 LECLERCQ Astrid   –
  • 15 MARECHAL Laurie Us Bazas –
  • 16 MARECHAL Sonia Us Bazas –
  • 17 ABBALLE Claire Us Bazas –
  • 18 BRUNET Abigaelle Us Bazas –
  • 19 GOMEZ Aurelia Elan Girondais Athletisme –

Résultats 12 km route | M | 12 km route | Chr : M

  • 1 INGLES Francis   40’42 »
  • 2 MARQUIS Patrice Team 12 41’41 »
  • 3 HORREREAU Sebastien Elan Girondais Athletisme 42’29 »
  • 4 POLLET Ludovic   42’40 »
  • 5 FERREIRA Manuel Stade Mont De Marsan 42’56 »
  • 6 JAY David Us Marmande Athletisme 43’35 »
  • 7 BERTHET Jean gerard   44’12 »
  • 8 DESPUJOLS Eric Elan Girondais Athletisme 44’42 »
  • 9 LETELLIER Mickael   44’47 »
  • 10 SOUBIELLE Christophe Stade Langonnais Athletisme 45’23 »
  • 11 LAVILLE Michel   45’24 »
  • 12 TAUZIN Pascal   45’29 »
  • 13 BORDERIE Andre   45’33 »
  • 14 BENTEJAC Stephane   45’50 »
  • 15 SANCEY Laurent   46’01 »
  • 16 PERAZZA Frederic Bordeaux Athle* 46’03 »
  • 17 DUPERRET Jacques   46’46 »
  • 18 NORTON Nicolas   46’58 »
  • 19 DESERCE Marc Elan Girondais Athletisme 47’01 »
  • 20 CLAVE Regis   47’11 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse