Résultats Courses de vezzani 2013 à Vezzani


 

01 Baby’s Filles | F | 01 Baby’s Filles | Chr : M

  1. CHAVOT Jeanne –
  2. CASASOPRANA LADA Anna –
  3. CHABANON Opale –
  4. GARET PODVIN Aimance –
  5. MILELLI Lisa –
  6. CASASOPRANA LADA Elisa –

03 eveils filles | F | 03 eveils filles | Chr : M

  1. LECHUGA Flora –
  2. CHATAIS Elisa –

02 Baby’s garçons | M | 02 Baby’s garçons | Chr : M

  1. MUCKENSTURM Evan –
  2. DEMANECHE Mahe –
  3. FOGLIA Paul-simon –
  4. PINELLI Antoine-t –
  5. ACQUAVIVA Esteban –
  6. LEBLANC Raphael –
  7. ANDREANI Martin –
  8. CHIOCCA Raphael –
  9. GRISCELLI Pierre jean –
  10. MARIANI Pierre-francois –
  11. BODROV Maksim –
  12. ACQUAVIVA Giuliani –
  13. MILELLI Matteo –

04 eveils garçons | M | 04 eveils garçons | Chr : M

  1. CHESSA Anthony –
  2. COTINEAU Mederic –
  3. DEMANECHE Baptiste –
  4. HUSSAN RAISON Mathieu –
  5. LEBLANC Antoine –

06 Poussines | F | 06 Poussines | Chr : M

  1. CHAVOT Lilla 3’51 »
  2. GIACOMETTI Laure 4’08 »
  3. RICCI Emmanuelle 4’12 »
  4. BRIQUET Malia 4’34 »
  5. DISTEL Perrine 5’03 »
  6. VALCH Enora 7’31 »

05 Poussins | M | 05 Poussins | Chr : M

  1. LANFRANCHI Jean pasquin 3’49 »
  2. GIACOBBI Jean charles 4’00 »
  3. BURSACCHI Lucien 4’01 »
  4. DHONT Basile 4’21 »
  5. UNAL Romain 4’35 »

07 Benjamin(e)s | M | 07 Benjamin(e)s | Chr : M

  1. CHAVOT Louis 7’24 »
  2. UNAL Clement 7’40 »
  3. RAVEL Aurelien 7’58 »
  4. MARIANI Jean baptiste 8’00 »
  5. CALLEGE Luca 8’06 »
  6. MARIANI Alexis 8’24 »
  7. DHONT Juliette 8’51 »
  8. SAGE Adrien 9’38 »
  9. COTINEAU Gaby 10’02 »

08 Minimes Cadets F et M | M | 08 Minimes Cadets F et M | Chr : M

  1. GONEL Louison 15’57 »
  2. ROCCHESANI Damien 16’33 »
  3. CHIOCCA Marine 17’08 »
  4. PEROLARI Olivia 17’38 »
  5. GOURLAOUEN Melvin 17’49 »
  6. LUPA Antoine 21’11 »
  7. LUPA Valentin 21’30 »
  8. DE ZOTTI Noemie 22’52 »

Course adultes | M | Course adultes | Chr : M

  1. GUILLOU Christophe 43’20 »
  2. OREAL Eric 43’32 »
  3. SETA Jean-noel 44’02 »
  4. LOYAN Boris 44’48 »
  5. POLIGNE Christophe 45’31 »
  6. VINCIGUERRA Francis 48’54 »
  7. MASSE Dominique 48’58 »
  8. MARECHAL Claude 49’25 »
  9. FALAVEL Jerome 51’58 »
  10. PODVIN Claudine 51’59 »
  11. PERRIER Flavie 52’03 »
  12. MEYER Marie-aude 53’23 »
  13. LUCCHINI Frederic 54’07 »
  14. ANNOOT Christopher 54’09 »
  15. DEMANECHE Frederic 54’20 »
  16. GOURLAOUEN Gurvan 54’22 »
  17. RAVEL Patrice 54’41 »
  18. CASANOVA Michel 55’39 »
  19. WASIELEWSKI Dimitri 55’41 »
  20. DECAUX Denis 55’53 »
  21. CHARROL Odile 56’24 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse