Resultats Course pédestre golancourt 2011



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 FERNANDES Laurent Ac Noyon 35’29 »
  • 2 GRESSIER Christophe Asg Gauchy Athletisme 36’43 »
  • 3 CHATELAIN Ludovic Lagny Omnisport 39’16 »
  • 4 LENIN Patrick Cap 21 39’29 »
  • 5 LEFEVRE Sylvain Cap 21 39’46 »
  • 6 VIEILLE Christophe Lagny Omnisport 40’14 »
  • 7 CANEIRO MOREIRA 24h Eppeville 40’36 »
  • 8 SCHILLMANS Lagny Omnisport 40’37 »
  • 9 SEVELIN Michel Mbk 40’46 »
  • 10 VAYSSAT Gilles Lagny Omnisport 41’44 »
  • 11 BOUCHAIN Marc Ac Noyon 41’53 »
  • 12 PELCEF Yan Noyon 41’54 »
  • 13 PARMENTIER Thierry Lagny Omnisport 42’52 »
  • 14 HANOCQ Charles marie Ac Noyon 43’06 »
  • 15 MINARD Fabrice Guiscard 43’25 »
  • 16 FLAMENT Geoffrey Athletisme Sport Eppeville 43’26 »
  • 17 ALLARD Eric Ham 43’47 »
  • 18 BOULANGER Herve Lagny Omnisport 44’06 »
  • 19 DAVID Herve 24h Eppeville 44’08 »
  • 20 RENAUX Lionel Cap 21 44’21 »

Résultats COURSE 1

  • 1 HENNION Edouard Ac Noyon –
  • 2 GULZINSKI Louis Ac Noyon –
  • 3 SCHILLMANS Yannick Lagny Omnisport –
  • 4 JACQUART Paul Ase –
  • 5 LANCEL Etienne Lagny Omnisport –
  • 6 CHERY Nathan Ac Noyon –
  • 7 SIMON Victor Ac Noyon –
  • 8 VINCENT Adrien Ase –
  • 9 KLIMPT Antoine Cap 21 –
  • 10 VAYSSAT Matthieu Lagny Omnisport –
  • 11 CROQUET Melanie Ase –
  • 12 LABARRE Alexis Ac Noyon –
  • 13 DAVID Mathilde Ac Noyon –
  • 14 GERARD Charlotte Triathlon Noyon –
  • 15 DEVAUX Cyril Ac Noyon –
  • 16 SAGNIER Jonathan   –
  • 17 SEVELIN Axel Stade Saint Quentinois –
  • 18 COLSON Mathis 24h Eppeville –
  • 19 SCHOTKOSKY Hugo Ase –
  • 20 JAMOIS Justine   –

Résultats 5 KM

  • 1 HIRON Johan Saint Quentin 17’14 »
  • 2 SOCHALA Thomas Athletisme Sport Eppeville 18’44 »
  • 3 CAMILLERI Florent Ribecourt 19’09 »
  • 4 LASKAWIECK Guillaume Athletisme Sport Eppeville 19’25 »
  • 5 BRUYANT Eric Bethencourt 20’19 »
  • 6 PATTE Antoine Athletisme Sport Eppeville 20’36 »
  • 7 GULZINSKI Richard Noyon 20’39 »
  • 8 LAOUT Ludovic   21’02 »
  • 9 LESADE Thierry Guivry 21’12 »
  • 10 MAGNUS Karlis Ase 21’44 »
  • 11 BOURGEOISAT Guillaume Athletisme Sport Eppeville 22’39 »
  • 12 JACQUART Christophe Bethencourt 22’50 »
  • 13 LECAT Paul Ase 23’27 »
  • 14 POLIN Nathan Ase 23’42 »
  • 15 RUTON Benjamin Athletisme Sport Eppeville 23’51 »
  • 16 BUTEZ Melanise Lagny 24’02 »
  • 17 BALIQUE Christophe Cap 21 24’17 »
  • 18 MINARD Pauline Guiscard 24’58 »
  • 19 BOUCHER Michel   25’02 »
  • 20 LEFEBVRE Florence Ac Noyon 25’09 »

Résultats COURSE 2

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse