Résultats Course forestiere 2013 à Belhomert


 

LA FORESTIERE 1 KM | M | LA FORESTIERE 1 KM | Chr : M

  1. COQUAND Mathieu 4’00 »
  2. DESTOUCHES Noah 4’05 »
  3. AUBIGNAT Raphael 4’22 »
  4. PERROT Camille 4’30 »
  5. ONEN Erwan 4’35 »
  6. MANIERE Lucile 4’38 »
  7. ONEN Ronan 4’39 »
  8. DESTOUCHES Hugo 4’41 »
  9. PRAT Jules 4’45 »
  10. COLAS Adrien 4’47 »
  11. COQUAND Loane 4’49 »
  12. OKAT Samuel 4’50 »
  13. MORICE Ylouna 4’59 »
  14. AGNERAY Noah 5’03 »
  15. SAUGER Armand 5’15 »
  16. PERROT Louise 5’25 »
  17. MOCOGNI Nathan 6’44 »
  18. ONEN Thilda 7’30 »
  19. PERROT Raphael 7’42 »

LA FORESTIERE 11 km 800 | M | LA FORESTIERE 11 km 800 | Chr : M

  1. PETRUS Olivier 41’33 »
  2. TATHAM Alasdair 42’25 »
  3. MARECHAL Franck 42’49 »
  4. LE GUEVELLOU Mickael 43’53 »
  5. RACA Yvan 44’17 »
  6. BOUCHARD Guillaume 44’26 »
  7. BIVARD Jeff 44’47 »
  8. BOUFFARD Serge 45’26 »
  9. BILLARD Yves marie 45’53 »
  10. GAUTHIER Fabien 46’09 »
  11. JEAN Gary 46’41 »
  12. VILLETTE Valentin 47’17 »
  13. SEVESTRE Philippe 47’42 »
  14. LECOMTE Pierrick 48’09 »
  15. DASTARAC Gerard 48’37 »
  16. LE MANACH Romain 49’11 »
  17. LEBLANC Jerome 49’25 »
  18. HOUDAYER Janny 49’30 »
  19. LE RAT Cedric 49’33 »
  20. BOST Stephane 49’41 »
  21. CRESPEAU Daniel 49’42 »

LA FORESTIERE 2 KM | M | LA FORESTIERE 2 KM | Chr : M

  1. COQUAND Leo 7’08 »
  2. DEJARDIN Nicolas 7’19 »
  3. MASSE Tristan 7’29 »
  4. LE FLOCH Tanguy 7’41 »
  5. COLAS Alexis 7’43 »
  6. BLANCHOUIN Maxime 7’50 »
  7. SEGUIN Maxime 7’58 »
  8. COQUAND Alexis 7’59 »
  9. PERROT Paul 8’14 »
  10. COQUAND Eloise 8’35 »
  11. MARECHAL Oceane 8’43 »
  12. COQUAND Charles 9’23 »
  13. HAMELIN Camille 9’25 »
  14. HAMELIN Justine 10’07 »
  15. GIL Margaux 10’56 »
  16. PELTIER Eliot 11’24 »

LA FORESTIERE 7 KM 500 | M | LA FORESTIERE 7 KM 500 | Chr : M

  1. BEE Vincent 26’21 »
  2. HUET Arnaud 26’49 »
  3. SAS Guillaume 27’04 »
  4. COUTELET Jacques 27’15 »
  5. URIE Ruddy 27’37 »
  6. BENOIST Hugo 28’47 »
  7. SMETS Christophe 29’21 »
  8. LECOMTE Paul 29’24 »
  9. FERME Stephane 29’45 »
  10. DE LA RAUDIERE Maxime 30’54 »
  11. SEVIN Remy 31’07 »
  12. GAUTIER Pauline 31’20 »
  13. PIGEARD Didier 31’54 »
  14. MARTIN Clement 32’00 »
  15. DECOCK Anais 32’07 »
  16. GAUTIER Gael 32’20 »
  17. DEMONTFAUCON Laurent 32’22 »
  18. FERME Remi 32’46 »
  19. MARY Jean-claude 32’47 »
  20. VICOMTE Frederic 32’49 »
  21. MARCHAND Olivier 33’02 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse