Résultats Course du vuache 2014 à Valleiry


 

15.4km | M | 15.4km | Chr : M | 15400 m

  1. KEMBOI Sammy kiplagat (Ken) 55’00 »
  2. MARET Edouard 55’48 »
  3. SAGE Johnny 57’49 »
  4. LEVET Gilles 58’56 »
  5. LEBEAU Serge 59’55 »
  6. BAUTISTA Romuald 1h00’13 »
  7. ALPHE Florian 1h01’27 »
  8. DRIVET Raphael 1h02’12 »
  9. SERAMOUR Remy 1h02’32 »
  10. PAYOT Anthony 1h02’59 »
  11. JOSSERAND Ludovic 1h03’35 »
  12. MARGUERETTAZ Karine 1h03’46 »
  13. MENU Brice 1h04’28 »
  14. LOCHER Laurent 1h05’02 »
  15. REULEN LANGEL Stijntje (Ned) 1h05’35 »
  16. PROST-A-PETIT Pierre (Sui) 1h05’52 »
  17. BIRLOUEZ Dimitri 1h06’20 »
  18. GUICHON Stephane 1h06’22 »
  19. PERRILLAT Yves 1h06’53 »
  20. NEVEU Richard 1h06’58 »
  21. MONOD Frederic 1h07’00 »

3km | M | 3km | Chr : M | 3000 m

  1. SIMPSON Luca 11’35 »
  2. CUGNET-EVANS Gillean 11’50 »
  3. MATOS Gabriel 12’01 »
  4. HAVART Loann 12’27 »
  5. MARGUERETTAZ Cloe 12’53 »
  6. WOLHAUSER Romane 13’16 »
  7. ROD Loic 13’26 »
  8. FREYDOZ Jeremie 14’12 »
  9. CASILLI Milena 14’21 »
  10. CASSARD Teo 14’27 »
  11. MOSSAZ Jules 14’48 »
  12. CAPT Alexia 14’56 »
  13. SOGNO Diego 15’01 »
  14. LEGON Gabriel 15’56 »
  15. NAANAA Ambre 16’12 »
  16. YON Louis 16’59 »
  17. ANSELME Laurine 17’00 »

4.3km | M | 4.3km | Chr : M | 4300 m

  1. BRETON Victor 15’59 »
  2. DESPLANCHES Florian (Sui) 16’23 »
  3. HERNANDEZ Carolina (Sui) 16’52 »
  4. GOLAY Simon (Sui) 17’29 »
  5. NAANAA Morgan (Sui) 18’17 »
  6. CASAYS Killian 18’59 »
  7. BACCHETTA Ella (Sui) 19’05 »
  8. GRAS Noe 19’08 »
  9. HAVART Maelle 19’10 »
  10. MARGUERETTAZ Candice 19’17 »
  11. BOURRAT Leo 19’45 »
  12. THOMAS Yann 20’21 »
  13. CUGNET-EVANS Laureen 20’24 »
  14. MONNEY Kevin (Sui) 20’36 »
  15. GIRARD Theo 21’28 »
  16. GUYOT Samuel 22’34 »
  17. MARQUES Catarina 23’13 »
  18. KUSEK Gaetan 23’56 »

8.1km | M | 8.1km | Chr : M | 8100 m

  1. COCHET Bastien 29’37 »
  2. PASQUIER Julien 30’08 »
  3. SCRIBA Julien 30’37 »
  4. ROD Patrick 31’18 »
  5. CATRY Pierre 31’28 »
  6. PLANTADIS Yann 32’17 »
  7. CAILLE Thibaut 32’26 »
  8. LEROUX Jean-michel 32’50 »
  9. DURAFFOURD Julien 32’52 »
  10. HERBE Anthony 32’53 »
  11. LACOMBE Damien 33’20 »
  12. DUJOURDY Sebastien 33’27 »
  13. CHAPEL Michel 34’11 »
  14. DUVEAU Sebastien 34’22 »
  15. DUPERRIER Audrey 34’37 »
  16. VUETAZ Jean-paul 35’18 »
  17. CAPT Jeremy (Sui) 35’27 »
  18. OUMAHFOUD Mohamed 36’00 »
  19. MATOS Alexandre (Sui) 36’27 »
  20. STEINER Carine 36’30 »
  21. SERAMOUR Thomas 37’01 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse