Resultats Course du pruneau nouveau 2012


 

Résultats 10 KM COURSE | M | 10 KM COURSE | Chr : M

  • 1 MARQUIS Patrice Team 12 33’44 »
  • 2 MERLAND Thierry Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 35’13 »
  • 3 BOUE Patrice Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 36’51 »
  • 4 VAN WIJK Joop   37’20 »
  • 5 FOURCAUD Francis Su Agen 37’38 »
  • 6 ORANGER Patrice Ac Realais 38’00 »
  • 7 BONNEROUX Julien   38’45 »
  • 8 DUBRAS Sylvie Su Agen 39’18 »
  • 9 LEROUX Jerome   39’51 »
  • 10 REBIERE Michael   39’59 »
  • 11 COUTURIER Pascal   40’33 »
  • 12 MERLETTE Olivier   40’35 »
  • 13 TAURIAC Pascal   40’49 »
  • 14 O’CONNELL Brian   40’52 »
  • 15 GARRIGOU Gilles   41’02 »
  • 16 BUCHMANN Willy Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 41’29 »
  • 17 ESPOUNE Maxime   41’29 »
  • 18 CLAMENS Pascal Acj Nerac 41’32 »
  • 19 LASSARADE Patrick   41’39 »
  • 20 LANGELLA Anthony   41’51 »

Résultats 10 KM MARCHE | M | 10 KM MARCHE | Chr : M

  • 1 ADAM Dorian Us Bazas 57’47 »
  • 2 FOURES Jacques   58’33 »
  • 3 LASSUS Marc Us Bazas 1h05’50 »
  • 4 CAPELLI Olivier   1h09’31 »
  • 5 LABERNARDIE Gilbert   1h09’52 »
  • 6 GAUTIER Gerard   1h09’57 »
  • 7 CARRINI Marie-claude   1h10’26 »
  • 8 MASSE Pauline Us Bazas 1h13’07 »
  • 9 SEN Lucie   1h15’04 »
  • 10 SEN Gerard   1h15’05 »
  • 11 VERGAS Ophelie-melanie Us Bazas 1h16’31 »
  • 12 LIBS Jean-luc   1h18’43 »
  • 13 MESTRE Josiane   1h19’16 »
  • 14 CALHABRES Monique   1h19’26 »
  • 15 LE FOLL Evelyne   1h19’32 »
  • 16 PECAL Michel   1h19’50 »
  • 17 LIBS Ana   1h20’26 »
  • 18 LORENTE Ghislaine Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 1h20’31 »
  • 19 LORENTE Alain Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 1h20’31 »
  • 20 ETIENNE Raymonde   1h20’43 »

Résultats 20 KM COURSE | M | 20 KM COURSE | Chr : M

  • 1 JODRY Thierry Su Agen 1h09’43 »
  • 2 OZANNE Lionel Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 1h12’33 »
  • 3 BUDZICK Pierre-olivier Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 1h15’12 »
  • 4 BRISSE Clement   1h16’47 »
  • 5 SANCEY Laurent Pass Running 1h17’09 »
  • 6 BERTHET Jean-gerard Stade Langonnais 1h17’48 »
  • 7 DUPOUY Patrick Us Tonneins 1h18’26 »
  • 8 PATENOTTE Yann Miramont Triathlon 1h20’01 »
  • 9 TOIBA Regis   1h22’27 »
  • 10 TEIXEIRA Sebastien   1h22’52 »
  • 11 PAGES Alain Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 1h23’51 »
  • 12 MAYONNADE Christine Stade Langonnais 1h23’54 »
  • 13 CHELLI Rachid   1h24’52 »
  • 14 PARIS Olivier   1h27’35 »
  • 15 JAMIN-TAILLARDAT Aymeric   1h30’16 »
  • 16 LIOT Vincent Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot 1h31’05 »
  • 17 FONTANIE Didier   1h31’28 »
  • 18 SONSON Thierry   1h33’13 »
  • 19 BETHENCOURT Wilfrid   1h33’33 »
  • 20 AUGER Alain   1h34’17 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse