Resultats Course des chamois 2012


 

Résultats COURSE DES CHAMOIS | M | COURSE DES CHAMOIS | Chr : MCOUSE DE MONTAGNE

  • 1 VANNSON Charles Co Haute Moselotte* 1h01’39 »
  • 2 LEON Anthony Asptt Nancy * 1h02’58 »
  • 3 MUSAGIRIJE Richard (Bdi) As Rispoli Villeurbanne 1h05’26 »
  • 4 LAURENT Ludovic Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 1h05’51 »
  • 5 MARTINEZ Mathieu Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 1h06’14 »
  • 6 JECHOUX Stephane Co Haute Moselotte* 1h07’04 »
  • 7 CHEGE David kamwende (Ken) Saint Denis Emotion 1h08’03 »
  • 8 MOUGEL Herve Co Haute Moselotte* 1h08’13 »
  • 9 JACQUOT Arnaud Es Thaon 1h08’24 »
  • 10 COLLE Guillaume Co Haute Moselotte* 1h08’37 »
  • 11 MENGIN Martial Co Haute Moselotte* 1h10’13 »
  • 12 GRANDIDIER Pascal Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 1h11’48 »
  • 13 MAUCLAIR Laurent Caps Docelles 1h12’33 »
  • 14 MALDONADO Guillaume Ac Chenove 1h13’16 »
  • 15 MOUGEL Vincent Sapois 1h13’32 »
  • 16 LAU Jean marc Hohrod 1h13’51 »
  • 17 MATHIEU Stephane Es Thaon 1h13’57 »
  • 18 BURASCHI Sebastien Ventron 1h14’48 »
  • 19 REMY Morgan Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 1h15’15 »
  • 20 BLAMPAIN Lionel Es Thaon 1h15’28 »

Résultats Course des mini Chamois EA et PO | M | Course des mini Chamois EA et PO | Chr : M

  • 1 REMY Matteo Cohm 2’40 »
  • 2 THIRIET Kevin Maxeville 2’42 »
  • 3 ARNOULD David Co Haute Moselotte* 2’47 »
  • 4 ARNOULD Paul Co Haute Moselotte* 2’49 »
  • 5 GALBOURDIN Elise Co Haute Moselotte* 2’50 »
  • 6 LAU Jeremie Hohrod 2’55 »
  • 7 BOISSONNET Tom   2’59 »
  • 8 BASTIEN Antoinette Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’04 »
  • 9 CAGNIN Lea Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’06 »
  • 10 CAGNIN Maxance Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’06 »
  • 11 FRANCOIS Paul Co Haute Moselotte* 3’07 »
  • 12 POIROT Apolline Co Haute Moselotte* 3’08 »
  • 13 LAU Tim Hohrod 3’14 »
  • 14 HOCQUAUX Charlotte Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’27 »
  • 15 CLEMENCE Louise Co Haute Moselotte* 3’34 »
  • 16 VIAL Jayson Co Haute Moselotte* 3’40 »
  • 17 NETO Anthony (Por) Saulxures Sur Moselotte 3’41 »
  • 18 PERRY Benjamin Co Haute Moselotte* 3’43 »
  • 19 CURIEN Emile Co Haute Moselotte* 3’47 »
  • 20 BOISSONNET Lea   3’50 »

Résultats Jeunes Chamois Minimes et Benjamin | M | Jeunes Chamois Minimes et Benjamin | Chr : M

  • 1 GALBOURDIN Pierre Co Haute Moselotte* 4’58 »
  • 2 CLEMENCE Thomas Co Haute Moselotte* 5’08 »
  • 3 SIMON Clement Hadol 5’16 »
  • 4 PERRON Oceane Uurimenil 5’19 »
  • 5 HOCQUAUX Marie Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 5’25 »
  • 6 REMY Chloe Co Haute Moselotte* 5’33 »
  • 7 FRECHARD Mathilde Co Haute Moselotte* 5’35 »
  • 8 HUGUENIN Audrey Caps Fresse 5’37 »
  • 9 CLEMENCE Valentin Co Haute Moselotte* 5’57 »
  • 10 FOUBERT Diane   6’05 »
  • 11 HOCQUAUX Camille Remiremont 6’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse