Resultats Course de l’integration 2012


 

Résultats 5) VELOS 6.6 km | M | 5) VELOS 6.6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MAIZY Nasser CHAT 28’04 »
  • 2 DROUIN Philippe CHAT 30’13 »
  • 3 HENTZIEN Jenifer CHAT 32’07 »
  • 4 COUILLAUD Alain CHAT 32’07 »

Résultats FAUTEUILS 3.3 km | F | FAUTEUILS 3.3 km | Chr : M

  • 1 SOYER Elisabeth CHAT 25’54 »
  • 2 LEGROS Thierry Non Licencié(e) 28’27 »

Résultats FAUTEUILS 6.6 km | M | FAUTEUILS 6.6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CRISTELO Manuel CHAT 34’35 »
  • 2 DOYEN Jean baptiste CHAT 34’35 »
  • 3 FRANCOIS JUBERT Jean baptiste CHAT 34’51 »
  • 4 SOYER Pierre CHAT 45’05 »

Résultats HANDISPORT 3.3 km | M | HANDISPORT 3.3 km | Chr : M

  • 1 HERARD Olivier Non Licencié(e) 14’35 »
  • 2 COTE Thierry CHAT 22’11 »
  • 3 FAUQUET Melanie Vergers Fleuris 26’12 »

Résultats NON VOYANTS 6.6 km | M | NON VOYANTS 6.6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 TARRAUD Jean yves Non Licencié(e) 27’32 »

Résultats SPORT ADAPTE 3.3 km | M | SPORT ADAPTE 3.3 km | Chr : M

  • 1 PETIOT Guillaume Foyer de vie Kerglass 14’08 »
  • 2 GOUBAULT Anthony ESAT Le Tertre 15’26 »
  • 3 LARUE Mickael ESAT Le Tertre 16’29 »
  • 4 GUERIN David Le Labourat 16’47 »
  • 5 ASSOUMANI Naissa Le Labourat 17’44 »
  • 6 CAMUS Emmanuel ESAT Le Tertre 18’28 »
  • 7 VU Le quang ESAT Le Tertre 18’36 »
  • 8 LANGONNIER Jerome Foyer de vie Kerglass 19’12 »
  • 9 GODENAIRE Stephane Mantenay Troyes 19’18 »
  • 10 VINCENT David ESAT Le Tertre 20’46 »
  • 11 DA SILVA Sylvie ESAT Le Tertre 21’10 »
  • 12 PIRES Anna paula ESAT Le Tertre 21’44 »
  • 13 PONTONNIER Michel Le Labourat 21’57 »
  • 14 COSTY Brice Le Labourat 21’58 »
  • 15 PETIT Joel Le Labourat 22’13 »
  • 16 MARCILLY Herve Mantenay Troyes 22’14 »
  • 17 POTEAU Dorothee Résidence les Prés 23’44 »
  • 18 BUET Celine Mantenay Saint Lyé 23’48 »
  • 19 HADJ Joel Mantenay Saint Lyé 25’36 »
  • 20 MOUY Anita Mantenay Troyes 25’38 »

Résultats SPORT ADAPTE 6.6 km | M | SPORT ADAPTE 6.6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 COURJAN Frederic Le Labourat 26’07 »
  • 2 GERARDIN Christophe Troyes Omnisports 26’20 »
  • 3 DELEPINE Xavier Troyes Omnisports 26’36 »
  • 4 PINTO Antonio Le Labourat 31’20 »

Résultats VALIDES 6.6 km | M | VALIDES 6.6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MOUELHI Charaf Non Licencié(e) 21’17 »
  • 2 MORET Olivier Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 21’19 »
  • 3 SCHNEIDER Antony Usa Chapelle St Luc 22’02 »
  • 4 SIMON Romaric Non Licencié(e) 22’28 »
  • 5 VELUT Aurelien Sda Aix-en-othe 23’09 »
  • 6 FETIZON Pascal Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 23’10 »
  • 7 JOURNOT Matthieu TOS Triathlon 23’10 »
  • 8 CAVAILLES Boris Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 23’19 »
  • 9 SIMON Thibaut Sda Aix-en-othe 23’21 »
  • 10 STEPHAN Yannick Troyes Omnisports 23’24 »
  • 11 PERISSINOTTI Christophe Sda Aix-en-othe 23’45 »
  • 12 CHARTON Pascal Sda Aix-en-othe 23’47 »
  • 13 BAPTISTE Benoit TOS Triathlon 23’50 »
  • 14 LECOMTE Cedric TOS Triathlon 23’52 »
  • 15 CARREAU James Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 23’53 »
  • 16 CARTON Emmanuel Sda Aix-en-othe 23’57 »
  • 17 FETIZON Elena Efs Reims A. * 24’04 »
  • 18 CRUFS Jean emmanuelle Mjc Marigny-flavy 24’19 »
  • 19 SIMON Stephane Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 24’26 »
  • 20 VULQUIN Jean-claude Athle Saint-mesmin 24’27 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse