Résultats Courir pour un enfant 2013 à Gouville


 

0,300 m | M | 0,300 m | Chr : M

  1. TUFFIER Timothee 1’00 »
  2. QUADRUBLI Aude 1’01 »
  3. BACLE Axel 1’02 »
  4. LHERMITTE Flavien 1’03 »
  5. MENGUY Agathe 1’03 »
  6. VAN VEUGLE Matheo 1’04 »
  7. CRETTE Anaelle 1’04 »
  8. TAMAILLON Marine 1’05 »
  9. TACHEAU Adrien 1’06 »
  10. JACQUES Thoinet 1’07 »
  11. CHOPIN Marie 1’08 »
  12. DEMAY Pernelle 1’09 »
  13. COUTELET Vincent 1’11 »
  14. RACINET Lea 1’12 »
  15. JEHANNE Maello 1’14 »
  16. DUBOC Gabriel 1’17 »
  17. HULOT Jonathan 1’18 »
  18. BERNARD Florian 1’20 »
  19. BOURDELAS Lilou 1’21 »
  20. NICOLAS Berenice 1’24 »
  21. MISSUE Ylana –

0,600 km | M | 0,600 km | Chr : M

  1. QUADRUBLI Robin 2’12 »
  2. BOUDON Guillaume 2’13 »
  3. LOISON Clement 2’15 »
  4. GRANDOR Jeremy 2’18 »
  5. ROUSSEAU Joey 2’21 »
  6. BLANC Valentin 2’23 »
  7. MENGUY Baptiste 2’24 »
  8. BACLE Helene 2’36 »
  9. RENOULT Lucas 2’48 »
  10. MARIE Emilie 3’05 »
  11. MASSON Romain 3’14 »
  12. CHERON Juliette 3’20 »

3 km | M | 3 km | Chr : M

  1. TREHOUT Simon 10’22 »
  2. SALOMON Kylian 11’01 »
  3. HUREAU Mathis 11’10 »
  4. QUADRUBLI Adrian 11’19 »
  5. ROUSSEAU Nathan 11’52 »
  6. DELHOMME Geoffrey 12’03 »
  7. TAMAILLON Mael 12’16 »
  8. HUREAU Lilian 12’17 »
  9. CRETTE Florian 12’31 »
  10. TAMAILLON Margot 12’32 »
  11. DEMAY Fantine 12’56 »
  12. SALOMON Erwan 13’06 »
  13. GIROT Florent 13’23 »
  14. DESROLES Thomas 13’45 »
  15. MASSON Julien 14’06 »
  16. QUICRAY Clement 14’24 »
  17. LOISON Corentin 14’38 »
  18. DELHOMME Mathis 15’07 »
  19. PICOT William 15’08 »
  20. GIROT Alexis 15’44 »
  21. CUEFF Erwan 15’48 »

12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M

  1. ARGENTIN Benoit 43’14 »
  2. FAMETTE Alain 44’16 »
  3. OUCHENE Mourad 44’23 »
  4. GRARD Philippe 44’57 »
  5. ZAKOIC Florian 45’20 »
  6. SAS Guillaume 45’21 »
  7. CHOPIN David 45’28 »
  8. RACA Ivan 45’34 »
  9. COUTELET Jacques 45’52 »
  10. CHAIB Felix 46’06 »
  11. CHARRIER Thierry 46’32 »
  12. RENAULT Philippe 47’03 »
  13. ROUSSEAU Sebastien 47’14 »
  14. ARNOYS William 47’21 »
  15. CEREZO Jean paul 48’06 »
  16. TREHOUT Michel 48’41 »
  17. LEROY Frederic 48’46 »
  18. BATAILLE Gregoire 48’51 »
  19. BOULLAY Vincent 48’55 »
  20. PREVOST Pascal 48’56 »
  21. AUREL Alain 49’11 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse