Resultats Courir en venise du berry 2010



 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 HEBERT Baptiste Lb Chateauroux 3’56 »
  • 2 MESNARD Luka Lb Chateauroux 3’59 »
  • 3 NACK Matteo Indre Ac * 4’04 »
  • 4 CHASSAGNE Renaud Indre Ac * 4’05 »
  • 5 LASSOUT Baptiste Non Licencié(e) 4’06 »
  • 6 PERRIN Dylan Indre Ac * 4’21 »
  • 7 ROBIN Jean-philippe Indre Ac * 4’22 »
  • 8 DENIS Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 4’23 »
  • 9 HEBERT Justine Lb Chateauroux 4’24 »
  • 10 LAROSE Anne-lise Indre Ac * 4’25 »
  • 11 BOILEAU Jeanne Indre Ac * 4’35 »
  • 12 GUIBOURT Victor   4’45 »
  • 13 THUAL Miora Indre Ac * 4’46 »
  • 14 PERRIN Mathis Indre Ac * 4’48 »
  • 15 THUAL Gregoire Indre Ac * 4’57 »
  • 16 CHASSAGNE Mae Indre Ac * 5’17 »
  • 17 SARRI Agathe   5’37 »
  • 18 SOULAS Caroline   5’42 »

Résultats 4 km

  • 1 JUBERT Benoit Tcc36 14’58 »
  • 2 SANDOZ Stephane Non Licencié(e) 15’10 »
  • 3 ALLARD Alexandre Ac Romorantin 16’00 »
  • 4 PAPUCHON Sylvain Non Licencié(e) 16’15 »
  • 5 JAVAUDIN Jean Pierre   16’25 »
  • 6 ROBIN Jean-michel Indre Ac * 17’15 »
  • 7 BEAUDOIN Frederic   17’25 »
  • 8 ROBIN Jean-marie Indre Ac * 17’28 »
  • 9 BURET Sylvain   17’41 »
  • 10 GAUSSE Jean Marc   17’54 »
  • 11 COXO Jean Sainte Maure Athletic Club 18’25 »
  • 12 SORIA Ludovic   18’37 »
  • 13 MERCIER Jordan   19’41 »
  • 14 LHERMITTE Marc   19’53 »
  • 15 ROBIN Anh Thu Indre Ac * 20’51 »
  • 16 GUIBOURT Theo   21’27 »
  • 17 TALUREAU Bruno   21’28 »
  • 18 FAUCONNIER Michel   23’50 »
  • 19 LABRUNE Pascal   24’38 »
  • 20 ARRETAUD Nathalie   24’46 »

Résultats 8 km

  • 1 LUCASSEAU Cédric Tcc36 27’42 »
  • 2 GOBERT Gregory Union Sportive De La Chatre. 29’03 »
  • 3 PERNET-COUDRIER Samuel Vs Chartres 29’06 »
  • 4 MAMALET Dominique Lb Chateauroux 29’09 »
  • 5 MOREAU Laurent Indre Ac * 29’21 »
  • 6 DENIS Julien   29’31 »
  • 7 BONNIN Cyril Indre Ac * 29’39 »
  • 8 SANDOZ Stephane Non Licencié(e) 29’49 »
  • 9 CHANCEL Alain Indre Ac * 30’03 »
  • 10 BLANC William   30’18 »
  • 11 MAISONNETTE Daniel   30’24 »
  • 12 DAVID-MOUGEL Renaud Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 31’50 »
  • 13 KUTARASINSKY Nicolas   31’58 »
  • 14 GRIMAULT Eric Indre Ac * 32’00 »
  • 15 REIFFERS Christophe Indre Ac * 32’02 »
  • 16 MESNARD Karine Lb Chateauroux 32’06 »
  • 17 HENRY Jean Luc   33’07 »
  • 18 DELORME Frederic   33’38 »
  • 19 GUILLOT William Macadam 36 33’47 »
  • 20 FALOURD Daniel Macadam 36 34’33 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse