Résultats Courir au pays de luxeuil 1970 à Luxeuil les bains


 

12 km nature | M | 12 km nature | Chr : M

  1. GILLET Arnaud 46’50 »
  2. RAYNAL Bertrand 48’35 »
  3. COTTARD Jean-francois 50’54 »
  4. LANGLOIS Willy 53’48 »
  5. VINCENT Olivier 56’10 »
  6. CHARLOIS Jean baptiste 57’34 »
  7. HENNEQUIN Sebastien 57’47 »
  8. AUDRA Christian 59’09 »
  9. VALDENAIRE Alain 59’17 »
  10. GRANDGIRARD Thierry 59’38 »
  11. GATT Kevin 59’56 »
  12. TOURNIER Dominique 1h00’35 »
  13. MATHIEU Laurent 1h01’42 »
  14. LASSAUGE Pierre 1h01’54 »
  15. WOLTER Stephane 1h02’17 »
  16. SCHMITT Joel 1h02’45 »
  17. GAY Frederic 1h03’00 »
  18. EUVRARD Christophe 1h04’02 »
  19. SUBIGER Christophe 1h04’16 »
  20. DABONOT Thierry 1h04’32 »
  21. LIBMAN Ludovic 1h05’13 »

5 km populaire | M | 5 km populaire | Chr : M

  1. VILLEMINEY Daniel 19’05 »
  2. PETEY Sandrine 21’03 »
  3. ROUX Stephane 24’33 »
  4. GRANDGIRARD Victorien 24’44 »
  5. PERRET Guillaume 25’44 »
  6. FRERE HERMANT Fabienne 26’14 »
  7. ZIMMER Sabine 28’41 »
  8. MAURE Agnes 30’56 »
  9. KROEMER Stephane 32’30 »
  10. PERRET Emilie 36’09 »

Benjamins minimes | F | Benjamins minimes | Chr : M

  1. LHORMANN Marthin 7’20 »
  2. PETITJEAN Amelie 7’48 »
  3. ANDRE Flavien 7’58 »
  4. HELIOT Lukas 8’04 »
  5. BRISOM Andy 8’39 »
  6. BOUTARD Jonathan 9’17 »
  7. GIRARDIN Florian 9’27 »
  8. BOUTARD Ophelie 10’00 »

Eveil Athlé | M | Eveil Athlé | Chr : M

  1. HERMANT Jules –
  2. AZRARAD Salmane –
  3. MARCHAND Matheo –
  4. DEHOCQ Lucie –
  5. BERCAND Agathe –
  6. FALCK Chloe –
  7. TURLUT Matheo –
  8. GILLET Remi –
  9. THIRIET Lilou –
  10. ZIMMER Zelie –
  11. CAUMONT Juliette –

Loupiots | M | Loupiots | Chr : M

  1. TIRANZONI Nathan –
  2. BESANCENOT Manon –
  3. ZAVADA Leelou –
  4. ANDRE Lara –
  5. DEMURGER Axel –
  6. KROEMER Nathan –
  7. ZIMMER Jonas –
  8. RAYNAL Ewen –

Poussins | M | Poussins | Chr : M

  1. CAGNIN Maxance –
  2. HERMANT Alex –
  3. KIM Alexis –
  4. SCHNEIDER Yves –
  5. ROSE Blandine –
  6. ELIOT Elisa –
  7. BEAUDOIN Jade –

Trail 30 km | M | Trail 30 km | Chr : M

  1. MEUNIER Nicolas 2h11’42 »
  2. TIRANZONI Vincent 2h26’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse