Résultats Corrida des lumieres 2015 à Chalon -sur-saone


 

Course POF-POM | M | Course POF-POM | Chr : M | 1245 m

  1. PICARD Ellio 4’11 »
  2. MERLE Garance 4’25 »
  3. BOUTIER Victor 4’28 »
  4. GOIN Matheo 4’35 »
  5. POULACHON Florian 4’36 »
  6. MICHEL Dorian 4’41 »
  7. DUMONT Mathieu 4’44 »
  8. DEMORTIERE Marie 4’45 »
  9. PERRON Clara 4’50 »
  10. DEFONTAINE Mathieu 4’55 »
  11. AHUPU Tamaiti 4’57 »
  12. MANGINI Lisea 4’58 »
  13. MODRIN Come 5’02 »
  14. HAQUIN Jean 5’07 »
  15. ROBLIN Nathan 5’08 »
  16. GUINAULT Hester 5’10 »
  17. THOMAS Adele 5’13 »
  18. DECOMBARD–GHEDIRI Sofian 5’15 »
  19. DUNAND Arthur 5’15 »
  20. THIEBAUT Josephine 5’17 »
  21. FEVRE Blandine 5’18 »

Course Bef-BEM | M | Course Bef-BEM | Chr : M | 2240 m

  1. PICHOT Paul 8’05 »
  2. DURAND Renaud 8’10 »
  3. DECROCQ Tanguy 8’18 »
  4. PERSONENI Quentin 8’23 »
  5. MONTIALOUX Killian 8’24 »
  6. PENCREACH Aelig 8’26 »
  7. FREZZA Leo 8’28 »
  8. PELLETIER Pierre-jean 8’28 »
  9. RICHARD Tanguy 8’36 »
  10. BARRADI Hamza 8’38 »
  11. THOMASSET Come 8’41 »
  12. MORLAND Louis 8’44 »
  13. REVERCHON Tom 8’47 »
  14. VALLOIS Killian 8’48 »
  15. DAGAMA Feliciano 9’03 »
  16. BARAZZA Andrea 9’05 »
  17. GILLES Aymerick 9’07 »
  18. RABUT Lucas 9’12 »
  19. DUTRONCY Lea 9’15 »
  20. VERRIEN Louison 9’21 »
  21. ARIFA Rayan 9’22 »

Course MIF-MIM | M | Course MIF-MIM | Chr : M | 2240 m

  1. PIERRE Francois 7’33 »
  2. AUCLERC Nathan 7’48 »
  3. THIVENT Simon 7’49 »
  4. AUVRAY Mattis 7’50 »
  5. AUVRAY Gael 7’50 »
  6. DEFOSSE Paul 7’50 »
  7. DAL PIVA Leo 7’57 »
  8. JOUFFROY Alexis 8’05 »
  9. MONTCHANIN Mathieu 8’08 »
  10. VERDOT Arthur 8’10 »
  11. LANDRE Antonim 8’28 »
  12. MENIER Jeremy 8’30 »
  13. BOREY Jeremy 8’42 »
  14. VINCENT Julien 8’50 »
  15. JUILLOT Noe 8’50 »
  16. BISOT Gautier 8’54 »
  17. CHAVY Emilien 8’54 »
  18. FREROT Anna 9’00 »
  19. SEPTIMO Daniel 9’01 »
  20. BOUILLOUX Lea 9’08 »
  21. SILVESTRE Hugo 9’13 »

Course CAF-JUF-ESF-SEF-VEF | F | Course CAF-JUF-ESF-SEF-VEF | Chr : M | 4310 m

  1. JEPTOOO Susan 14’37 »
  2. BENCHEBRA Stella 16’34 »
  3. BONY Claire 16’52 »
  4. ALONSO Pascale 17’28 »
  5. BAUD Stephanie 17’44 »
  6. GHRIBLI Roselaine 17’46 »
  7. LOREAU Adriana 17’49 »
  8. SATIN Anne 17’50 »
  9. POMPANON Laura 17’59 »
  10. EZZEJJARI Souad 18’38 »
  11. POMMEY Isabelle 18’47 »
  12. MOULIN Eloise 19’34 »
  13. CHANUT Isabelle 19’40 »
  14. MARQUINE Charlene 19’42 »
  15. LEONARD Marie-laure 20’09 »
  16. KHIER Semira 20’28 »
  17. PRUDON Noemie 20’39 »
  18. LANDRE Catherine 20’41 »
  19. RABUT Mireille 21’23 »
  20. SABRE Christine 21’27 »
  21. HUET Florence 21’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse