Resultats Corrida des abbesses 2013



 

Résultats COURSE 2 – POUSSINS FILLES | F | COURSE 2 – POUSSINS FILLES | Chr : M

  • 1 GALBOURDIN Elise Cohm –
  • 2 CLAUDE Juliette Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs –
  • 3 VAUTHIER Caty College St Joseph –
  • 4 BEGIC Zoe Cohm –
  • 5 NICOT Elise Asrhv –
  • 6 BONNARD Lou   –
  • 7 DUBOIS Elisa College St Joseph –
  • 8 BEGIN Lea Avec/asrhv –
  • 9 JEANGEORGES Ana?s Ecole De Planois –
  • 10 DAMME Alison Ecole De Planois –
  • 11 DESCHENE Capucine   –
  • 12 MARTIN Leane   –
  • 13 MONNOT Camille Avec/asrhv –
  • 14 THIEL Laureline Ecole De La Maix –
  • 15 CIMAN Berenice Avec/asrhv –
  • 16 COUVAL Coline Ecole De La Maix –
  • 17 BERETTA Clarisse Ecole Des Herbures –
  • 18 GUERLESQUIN Loanne College Le Tertre –
  • 19 AMET Gabrielle Avec/asrhv –
  • 20 JACQUEL Laura Ecstephanois –

Résultats COURSE 1 – POUSSINS GARçONS | M | COURSE 1 – POUSSINS GARçONS | Chr : M

  • 1 GEORGEL Guillaume Hadol –
  • 2 DEWIER Paul Athle70 –
  • 3 IGNATIO Baptiste As College Eloyes –
  • 4 RAIMONDEZ Matthieu Tennis Club Remiremont –
  • 5 FEIREISEN Thomas Joeuf Homecourt Basket –
  • 6 HERMANT Alex Luxeuil Athle 70 –
  • 7 THOMAS Corentin   –
  • 8 LAMBERT Nicolas Cic Anould –
  • 9 GOMES Bryan Ecole Des Tilleuls Eloyes –
  • 10 BOURESAS Na?m Ecole De La Maix –
  • 11 CAGNIN Maxance Avec/asrhv –
  • 12 VINOT Marius Ecole De La Maix –
  • 13 DUBOIS Mathias St Ame –
  • 14 JEANGEORGES Remy Ecole De Planois –
  • 15 ANTOINE Hugo College Charlet –
  • 16 FERREIRA Julien Ecole Des Herbures –
  • 17 BONNARD Emilien Fcr –
  • 18 GERARD Thomas Ecole Dommartin –
  • 19 ANDRE Erwan Avec –
  • 20 FAMY Math?o Tennis Club Remiremont –

Résultats COURSE 3 – BENJAMINS – BENJAMINES | M | COURSE 3 – BENJAMINS – BENJAMINES | Chr : M

  • 1 PAQUOTTE Jean-loup Avec/asrhv –
  • 2 THOMAS Lilian Co Cachan –
  • 3 KOHLER-RAPP Hugo AC CENTRE ALSACE –
  • 4 GALBOURDIN Pierre Cohm –
  • 5 SIMON Cl?ment Unss Xertigny –
  • 6 ROBERT Marc College St Joseph –
  • 7 CREUSAT Nils College Ban Vagney –
  • 8 GROSDEMANGE Malo College St Joseph –
  • 9 HOUILLON Mathilde Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs –
  • 10 DEVOILLE Julie Luxeuil Athle 70 –
  • 11 MAILLARD Paul Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs –
  • 12 DEFRAIN Leo Co Haute Moselotte* –
  • 13 OUDARD Leo Avec/asrhv –
  • 14 MATHIEU Antoine Bcr –
  • 15 GOERGER Leon Luxeuil Athle 70 –
  • 16 CARLOD Gauthier Avec/asrhv –
  • 17 TISSERANT Robin Asg Football –
  • 18 RAJI ALLAH Yasmine Avec/asrhv –
  • 19 JACQUEL Johan Ecstephanois –
  • 20 CISTA Enzo   –

Résultats COURSE 4 – MINIMES CADETS | M | COURSE 4 – MINIMES CADETS | Chr : M

  • 1 XOLIN Pierre Cohm 9’31 »
  • 2 GOERGER Markus Luxeuil Athle 70 9’34 »
  • 3 TRIBOULOT Nicolas Asrhv Gerardmer 9’37 »
  • 4 HAAS William   9’48 »
  • 5 HAAS Matthieu Uxegney 9’53 »
  • 6 BRIOT Maxime Avec 10’01 »
  • 7 JACQUOT Hugo Tec 10’05 »
  • 8 PERRY Victor Lyc?e Andr? Malraux 10’09 »
  • 9 LUTRAND Antoine Avec 10’17 »
  • 10 DALBARD Romain Avec 10’20 »
  • 11 MOREL Aymeric Gerardmer Triathlon 10’26 »
  • 12 NOUVELLE Steven Avec 10’42 »
  • 13 HERZOG Lucas As Val D’ajol 10’45 »
  • 14 AUER Anatole Cohm 10’47 »
  • 15 VAXELAIRE Hugo Cohm 10’51 »
  • 16 SELLIER Malligan Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs 11’18 »
  • 17 CLEMENCE Thomas Cohm 11’24 »
  • 18 CHAMPENOIS Lucas Avec/asrhv 11’36 »
  • 19 RISSER Yohan Avec 11’40 »
  • 20 VILLEMINEY Romain Handball Club Luxeuil 11’41 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse