Resultats Corrida de wilson 2012


 

Résultats Course 2 – POF POM | M | Course 2 – POF POM | Chr : M

  • 1 SEVERIN Romain Efs Reims A. * 3’20 »
  • 2 GORONFLOT Theo Efs Reims A. * 3’34 »
  • 3 KADIYOGO Balthazar Efs Reims A. * 3’35 »
  • 4 MOULAY Florent Dac Reims 3’35 »
  • 5 LAMBA Lambert Non Licencié(e) 3’39 »
  • 6 DJAGUI Yassin Non Licencié(e) 3’55 »
  • 7 LEAU-CADENNES Romain Efs Reims A. * 3’56 »
  • 8 MARLOT Kevin Non Licencié(e) 3’59 »
  • 9 KHIMAN Yani Non Licencié(e) 4’00 »
  • 10 BOUZIRI Souleymene Efs Reims A. * 4’05 »
  • 11 ROSSIGNOL Maxence Efs Reims A. * 4’13 »
  • 12 RATTIER Fanny Dac Reims 4’22 »
  • 13 MENDES Enzo Non Licencié(e) 4’32 »
  • 14 OKBI Said Non Licencié(e) 4’33 »
  • 15 ARLAND Mohamed Non Licencié(e) 4’34 »
  • 16 FIANT-SALIM Ismael Efs Reims A. * 4’35 »
  • 17 LAPORTE Titouan Non Licencié(e) 4’36 »
  • 18 MEDHI Thesee Non Licencié(e) 4’37 »
  • 20 GORKEM Arland Non Licencié(e) 4’45 »

Résultats Course 3 – BEF BEM MIF MIM | M | Course 3 – BEF BEM MIF MIM | Chr : M

  • 1 MAYER Tom Efs Reims A. * 6’05 »
  • 2 AIT ZIANE Faycel Efs Reims A. * 6’13 »
  • 3 EL MAATTAL Assim Efs Reims A. * 6’16 »
  • 4 MEKHISSI BENABBAD Oussama Efs Reims A. * 6’20 »
  • 5 EL MANEI Yasser Efs Reims A. * 6’28 »
  • 6 GUEREW Benta Non Licencié(e) 6’33 »
  • HC BERNIER HAUSPRIEZ Emilie Non Licencié(e) 6’35 »
  • HC BERNIER Daniele Non Licencié(e) 6’36 »
  • 7 PRUNA Vanessa Non Licencié(e) 6’39 »
  • 8 FEREY Cassandra Efs Reims A. * 6’40 »
  • 9 DEVILLE Theophile Efs Reims A. * 6’53 »
  • 10 LAPORTE Hugo Non Licencié(e) 7’20 »
  • 11 GODEFROY Come Efs Reims A. * 7’21 »
  • 12 DELMARRE Allana Non Licencié(e) 7’21 »
  • 13 BIGOT Sarah Efs Reims A. * 7’41 »
  • 14 CHENNI Selma Non Licencié(e) 7’48 »
  • 15 HABBAD Zinedine Non Licencié(e) 7’48 »
  • 16 KERFRIDEN Mael Efs Reims A. * 8’02 »
  • 17 VESSERON Maxime Efs Reims A. * 8’22 »
  • 18 MENECEUR Maurin Non Licencié(e) 8’23 »
  • 19 HADIOUCHE Kenza Non Licencié(e) 8’31 »
  • 20 CELIK Leslihan Non Licencié(e) 8’32 »

Résultats Course 4 – CA à VE – H et F | M | Course 4 – CA à VE – H et F | Chr : M

  • 1 MARTINET Antoine Efs Reims A. * 21’57 »
  • 2 LARS Xavier stade st-quentinois 21’59 »
  • 3 FOUGHALI Ilyes Efs Reims A. * 22’38 »
  • 4 VERRIER Benoit Efs Reims A. * 23’14 »
  • 5 CHATILLON Nicolas Dac Reims 23’20 »
  • 6 TANSKI Valentin Dac Reims 23’24 »
  • 7 TABURIAUX Boris Non Licencié(e) 23’27 »
  • 8 MALGRANGE Frederic Efs Reims A. * 23’37 »
  • 9 FRICOTTEAUX Gilles Dac Reims 23’45 »
  • 10 TOURENNE Kevin Efs Reims A. * 23’47 »
  • 11 MICHAUX Stephane Efs Reims A. * 23’48 »
  • 12 BENADELA Amine Efs Reims A. * 23’49 »
  • 13 ALLIGNON Florian Efs Reims A. * 23’50 »
  • 14 RABEMIOHATRA Franck Non Licencié(e) 23’53 »
  • 15 BELLAMAMMER Gaetan Efs Reims A. * 24’04 »
  • 16 ANNOUR Jawad Efs Reims A. * 24’32 »
  • 17 GRANDJEAN Fabrice Non Licencié(e) 24’58 »
  • 18 DONZEY Gilles Efs Reims A. * 25’12 »
  • 19 VANNIER Stephane Non Licencié(e) 26’07 »
  • 20 DIEMERT Nicolas Dac Reims 26’20 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse