Résultats Corrida de vauzelles 2014 à Varennes vauzelles


 

C1:Poussins TC | M | C1:Poussins TC | Chr : M | 1000 m

  1. DURAND Theo 3’30 »
  2. TISSIER Valentin 3’32 »
  3. PERRIER Mathis 3’42 »
  4. PREVOT Aymeric 3’44 »
  5. THILLOU Jules 3’53 »
  6. GRATON Romain 3’55 »
  7. CHATON Yannis 3’56 »
  8. PEUVOT Elliott 3’57 »
  9. DEMARIGNY Louis 3’59 »
  10. CHERVET Marine 4’00 »
  11. AJJOUNI Myriam 4’00 »
  12. LAINAUT Thibaut 4’02 »
  13. DUBOIS Yanis 4’02 »
  14. BIETRY Gladys 4’03 »
  15. BELLYNCK Kyliann 4’03 »
  16. COSTEROUSSE Amelie 4’04 »
  17. MATHE Gabin 4’05 »
  18. ESCLOUPIER Louanne 4’05 »
  19. BATISTA SANCHES Leo 4’06 »
  20. MATTESCO Leonard 4’10 »
  21. LEGRAIN Marius 4’12 »

C2:Benj-Min TC | M | C2:Benj-Min TC | Chr : M | 1880 m

  1. THALARAMBE-BULATHGE Nicolas 5’59 »
  2. DAUTRAIX Coline 6’22 »
  3. BUSSIERE Bastien 6’26 »
  4. MARTIN Andy 6’31 »
  5. LELLOUCHE Nathan 6’41 »
  6. BIETRY Alexis 6’43 »
  7. AJJOUNI Leila 6’44 »
  8. DAROUX Theo 6’47 »
  9. DAROUX Nathan 6’49 »
  10. DELABARRE Nicolas 6’54 »
  11. DANASTASI Tom 6’56 »
  12. GRAPINET Zoe 6’58 »
  13. ALEXANDRE Lucas 7’01 »
  14. GONORD Maxence 7’03 »
  15. BOUDEROUA Oscar 7’08 »
  16. ROBERJOT Octave 7’10 »
  17. AHOYO Jerryline 7’10 »
  18. CHAMPAGNAT Mathis 7’13 »
  19. LE GALL Tristan 7’13 »
  20. AHOYO Newsday 7’15 »
  21. BONNAMOUR Daphne 7’17 »

C3:Marche 4,9kms TC | M | C3:Marche 4,9kms TC | Chr : M | 4900 m

  1. LAMARE Philippe 25’03 »
  2. CLEMENT Quentin 25’12 »
  3. GRANDJEAN Eric 28’02 »
  4. COPPIN Bernard 29’18 »
  5. BELIN Lucie 36’48 »
  6. FONTANILLES Paulette 43’39 »
  7. FERRE Bernard 54’02 »

C4: 7,2kms TC | M | C4: 7,2kms TC | Chr : M | 7200 m

  1. PEIXOTO Jeremy 22’49 »
  2. AJJOUNI Habib 24’07 »
  3. FETAUD Gaetan 24’10 »
  4. PINARD Etienne 24’12 »
  5. EUGENE Jerome 24’18 »
  6. FONTENIL Fabrice 24’26 »
  7. JABAFI Noureddine 24’28 »
  8. RAYMOND Remi 24’40 »
  9. FASSIER Arnaud 24’42 »
  10. BRUN Yoann 24’52 »
  11. PANNIER Anthony 24’53 »
  12. LAMBERT Fabrice 25’00 »
  13. ROLLAND Valentin 25’27 »
  14. BLONDEAU Quentin 25’27 »
  15. QUIRET Thierry 25’27 »
  16. BAGOT Thomas 25’28 »
  17. COURAGEUX Pascal 25’32 »
  18. DELAROCHE Jean-michel 25’36 »
  19. MACHNO Mickael 26’00 »
  20. COTTON Benoit 26’00 »
  21. BENARD Matthieu 26’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse