Résultats Corrida d’halloween 2013 à Dun sur auron


 

Avenir 1 | M | Avenir 1 | Chr : M

  1. CHAREIL Clement –
  2. MACHADO Gabin –
  3. GOBLET Antonin –
  4. LENA Benjamin –
  5. FLAMBRY Alban –
  6. MOULLE Alexis –
  7. BOYER Manon –
  8. IGORRA Maxime –
  9. BERNARD Antoine –
  10. ROUSSEAU Maxime –
  11. COURTAUD Justin –
  12. DELAUDIERE Antoine –
  13. POLLET Matthieu –
  14. GOURCILLEAN Adrien –
  15. IGORRA Raphael –
  16. CASTEX Paul –
  17. DELBECQ Edouard –
  18. SANEL Baptiste –
  19. SCHMITT Titouan –
  20. LE PROVOST Maiwenn –
  21. PIERRE Alexandre –

Avenir 2 | M | Avenir 2 | Chr : M

  1. LAMONTAGNE Lilian 5’52 »
  2. IGORRA Alexis 6’08 »
  3. BARBONI Antoine 6’12 »
  4. DINALLO Etienne 6’21 »
  5. DESTERNES Theo 6’23 »
  6. CHAREIL Pierre 6’25 »
  7. POLLET Gatien 6’26 »
  8. THEBAUT Geoffrey 6’30 »
  9. GALICHET Christopher 6’34 »
  10. DUMONTET Eliot 6’36 »
  11. JOUAN Bastien 6’38 »
  12. BECKER Emma 6’39 »
  13. JASNY Victor 6’40 »
  14. ROUSSEAU Laure 6’41 »
  15. NOUAT Leo 6’47 »
  16. WAINWRIGHT Milly 6’52 »
  17. JASNY Matteo 6’53 »
  18. ORIOL Lilou 6’54 »
  19. NAJID Adam 7’01 »
  20. MOURAO Titouan 7’02 »
  21. GOBLET Manon 7’15 »

Avenir 3 | M | Avenir 3 | Chr : M

  1. ROUSSEAU Vincent 7’04 »
  2. AURIOL Remi 7’05 »
  3. LESAGE Alexis 7’25 »
  4. GUILLON Dane 7’43 »
  5. MALLET Pierre 8’12 »
  6. MONARD Valentin 8’21 »
  7. GUILLOT Christopher 8’28 »
  8. FLAMBRY Alexandre 8’33 »
  9. THIBAUDAT Adrien 9’16 »
  10. ROUSSEAU Juliette 9’44 »
  11. BARDIAU Constance 9’52 »
  12. GOBLET Lucie 10’04 »
  13. BERTIN Louan 10’06 »
  14. MC ARA Anthony 10’20 »
  15. GUIBLIN Florian 10’34 »
  16. HUSSON Marine 12’05 »

Corrida | M | Corrida | Chr : M

  1. SIMONET Aurelien 22’00 »
  2. D’ARCANGELO Adrien 22’04 »
  3. GUILLOT Rodolphe 22’07 »
  4. BOISFARD Guillaume 22’11 »
  5. GAMARD Jaen jacques 22’42 »
  6. MARTIN Romain 22’47 »
  7. AUPECLE Arnaud 23’19 »
  8. ROUX Frederic 22’50 »
  9. MASSELIN Lionel 22’55 »
  10. GAGNE Frederic 22’59 »
  11. COLLINET Thomas 23’09 »
  12. GIMENEZ Florian 23’09 »
  13. BERNARD Christian 24’17 »
  14. RICHERT Amaury 24’25 »
  15. DESROCHES Stephane 24’32 »
  16. GOURCILLEAU Aurelien 24’47 »
  17. SALVAT Clement 24’50 »
  18. DESTERNES Sebastien 25’02 »
  19. LE PROVOST Didier 25’04 »
  20. MOUTEL Sebastien 25’05 »
  21. ERHARD Fabien 25’07 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse