Résultats Corrida 2015 à Autun


 

Course Gauthey Electricité 1km | M | Course Gauthey Electricité 1km | Chr : M | 1000 m

  1. CHAVET Paul 4’48 »
  2. ZEMLAC Ian 4’50 »
  3. BORE Erwan 4’52 »
  4. PAIN Victor 4’55 »
  5. DUPY Louis 5’03 »
  6. BERNARD Eymeric 5’14 »
  7. TISSERAND Gabin 5’15 »
  8. PATTE Adrien 5’16 »
  9. DE SOUSA ESCRIBA Neo 5’17 »
  10. MALVAL Kleber 5’19 »
  11. MILLOT Mathys 5’23 »
  12. BOUTHIERE Eugenie 5’25 »
  13. PROST Nathan 5’29 »
  14. LEGROS Alex 5’33 »
  15. JOLIVOT Salome 5’49 »
  16. BILLARD Axel 5’50 »
  17. KASPRIK Nathan 5’50 »
  18. BALMONT Mathis 5’51 »
  19. BELIN Eline 5’57 »
  20. DUPARD Romane 5’59 »
  21. ALEVEQUE Gabrielle 5’59 »

Course Gauthey Electricité 2km | M | Course Gauthey Electricité 2km | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. CHARLOT Tommy 9’42 »
  2. MONTCHARMONT Simon 9’56 »
  3. VOLLOT Matthieu 10’04 »
  4. FERRIER Simon 10’05 »
  5. CRANCE Gwendal 10’06 »
  6. MASSONNAUD Loris 10’20 »
  7. WEBER Jimmy 10’30 »
  8. PAIN Gabriel 10’33 »
  9. DE BIASI Come 10’35 »
  10. LABILLE Paul 10’35 »
  11. AGUILAR Nina 10’38 »
  12. CHASTANG Romain 10’38 »
  13. GINET Nathan 10’42 »
  14. SARKIS Mathias 10’43 »
  15. BUREL Noan 10’48 »
  16. GARCIA Maud 10’49 »
  17. MOREAU Valentin 10’53 »
  18. THORINY Jodi-lynn 10’54 »
  19. HOAREAU Amarylis 11’06 »
  20. BALMONT Sacha 11’11 »
  21. BOUCHOT Lise 11’12 »

course Krys 2,3km | M | course Krys 2,3km | Chr : M | 2300 m

  1. FILIPE Damien 8’11 »
  2. PELLETIER Thomas 8’13 »
  3. MONTCHARMONT Baptiste 8’26 »
  4. DAL-PIVA Leo 8’41 »
  5. MALFILATRE Axel 8’44 »
  6. GAUTHEY Arthur 8’45 »
  7. ROTA Sylvain 9’05 »
  8. DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Nicolas 9’07 »
  9. LEHMANN Stassy 9’17 »
  10. DE SOUSA ESCRIBA Ayrton 9’18 »
  11. DORIC Evan 9’22 »
  12. GENTY Tom 9’39 »
  13. ALVES Ludivine 9’55 »
  14. BERNARD Angelys 10’02 »
  15. MALLEVILLE Pierre 10’07 »
  16. FRELET Alexandre 10’27 »
  17. RICHARDOZ Thibault 10’27 »
  18. KERROU Younes 10’27 »
  19. MARCIALIS-SALDANA Tom 10’34 »
  20. JACQUET Mickele 10’47 »
  21. MONTEGUE Bastien 10’54 »

course Krys 4,6km | M | course Krys 4,6km | Chr : M | 4600 m

  1. SAINJON Manuel 15’09 »
  2. POUILLARD Antoine 15’22 »
  3. CHATELOT Elie 16’31 »
  4. COULON Antonin 16’34 »
  5. DE BONTIN Vincent 16’40 »
  6. HOF Bruno 16’52 »
  7. BALMONT Guillaume 16’57 »
  8. BONHOMME Pierre 17’25 »
  9. CORTET Romain 17’37 »
  10. ECHAVIDRE Nicolas 17’51 »
  11. ALVES Martin 17’55 »
  12. DAL PIVA Maxime 17’55 »
  13. MAGNIEN Kevin 18’19 »
  14. FOUGERE Jeffr 18’22 »
  15. MICHOT Valentin 18’32 »
  16. LONGOBUCCO Jules 18’39 »
  17. GAUCHON David 18’57 »
  18. VOLLOT Francois 18’57 »
  19. VAYSSE LABONDE Antonin 19’01 »
  20. PARTHIOT Benoit 19’39 »
  21. MERCIER Pierre etienne 19’39 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse