Resultats Circuit des trois rois 2012


 

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DEGELCKE Florian   5’17 »
  • 2 WAROT Tristan   5’38 »
  • 3 DEBAECKER Quentin   5’54 »
  • 4 VANDENBOSSCHE Manon   5’56 »
  • 5 FIRRITO Lisa Es Arques 6’01 »
  • 6 HERMET Yohanne Es Arques 6’16 »
  • 7 DECROCK Eva   6’18 »
  • 8 DESSEIN Heloise   6’22 »
  • 9 BAELEN Hugo   6’24 »
  • 10 LOGEZ Heloise   6’29 »
  • 11 DOURLENS Eleonore Es Arques 6’33 »
  • 12 DOURLENS Elise Es Arques 6’41 »
  • 13 LEBRUN Celia   6’45 »
  • 14 FENET Zelie   6’51 »
  • 15 VINCENT Amandine   6’55 »
  • 16 LEBRUN Axel   7’00 »
  • 17 DUFOUR Lalie   7’01 »
  • 18 DELBREUVE Charles   7’27 »
  • 19 HUGO Gabin Es Arques 7’31 »
  • 20 TOURSEL Eugenie   7’38 »

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LLORENS Allan   9’08 »
  • 2 VILLAIN Maxime   9’49 »
  • 3 DEGELCKE Laurine   9’50 »
  • 4 BOURGAIN Guillaume Es Arques 9’55 »
  • 5 HUYGHE Wassin   9’59 »
  • 6 VANACKER William Athle Halluin Val De Lys 10’02 »
  • 7 HARS Lucas   11’20 »
  • 8 BOURGAIN Pauline Es Arques 11’34 »
  • 9 DEBAECKER Kevin   12’02 »
  • 10 BILE Eva   12’09 »
  • 11 VERLET Nadege   12’12 »

Résultats 11 km | M | 11 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LECLERCQ David   37’49 »
  • 2 LOEUILLIEUX Alain   38’30 »
  • 3 PREVOST Eric   38’43 »
  • 4 BASTAERT Jean marie Oah Hazebrouck 39’58 »
  • 5 SCHOTTE Reynald   41’14 »
  • 6 SCHOONHERE Pascal La Jeunesse Cappelloise 41’17 »
  • 7 DUBOIS David   41’24 »
  • 8 WISCART Cyril Ac Audomarois 41’38 »
  • 9 POULET Jean luc   42’49 »
  • 10 WAROT Boris   42’49 »
  • 11 DEPATURE Bruno   42’58 »
  • 12 CHABE Jean marc Rc Blendecques 43’31 »
  • 13 CORION Sylvain   44’07 »
  • 14 VERBRIGGHE Norbert   44’17 »
  • 15 DEVULDER Nicolas   44’25 »
  • 16 CHATE Julien Rc Blendecques 44’34 »
  • 17 HIRSCH Raynald Jogging Club Wormouth 44’46 »
  • 18 LERMYTTE Marc   44’52 »
  • 19 LESPINE Mathieu   45’00 »
  • 20 LOBRY Benoit   45’01 »

Résultats 5,8 km | M | 5,8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 ELLEBOUDT Guillaume   19’47 »
  • 2 DELEBECQUE Olivier Os Aire 20’03 »
  • 3 ELLEBOUDT Edouard   20’24 »
  • 4 GUILBERT Boris   20’59 »
  • 5 DECLERCK Gregory   21’02 »
  • 6 CHARLET Eric   21’22 »
  • 7 KETELS Tommy   21’37 »
  • 8 CAMU Laurent   21’43 »
  • 9 LEROY Sylvain   22’01 »
  • 10 PRUVOST Didier Es Arques 22’16 »
  • 11 SCHOONHEERE Celine   22’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse