Résultats Circuit des remparts 2013 à Laon


 

0,5 km | F | 0,5 km | Chr : M

  1. BOUGNOT Zoe 1’57 »
  2. MIELCARECK Heloise 1’57 »
  3. BONTEMPS Eloise 2’00 »
  4. DAOUDI Ines 2’02 »
  5. MOUTONNET Fleurianne 2’02 »
  6. PREVOT Capucine 2’02 »
  7. DAUX Lilou 2’03 »
  8. GUERAND Oceane 2’03 »
  9. PHILIPPE Jeanne 2’04 »
  10. ISART Tiana 2’05 »
  11. MOUICHE Charlotte 2’05 »
  12. KOTARBA Lisa 2’08 »
  13. SANTERRE-PESCE Maeva 2’08 »
  14. MARTIN Gabrielle 2’09 »
  15. VIGNAL Ella 2’11 »

0,5 km | M | 0,5 km | Chr : M

  1. HAEMMEREM Bruno 1’13 »
  2. MOUTINHO Thibaut 1’13 »
  3. DUFLOT Christophe 1’14 »
  4. ERAMBERT Jean-matthie 1’14 »
  5. DELEUZE Julien 1’15 »
  6. CERTAIN Louis 1’16 »
  7. DUFOUR Vincent 1’16 »
  8. LASSEAUX Jerome 1’17 »
  9. GUHL Julien 1’18 »
  10. PATE Axel 1’18 »
  11. VANDERSCHOOTEN Vivien 1’20 »
  12. OREMBANT Anthony 1’23 »
  13. VELY Kelly 1’24 »
  14. DARDENNE Christopher 1’25 »
  15. OREMBANT David 1’25 »
  16. ARNOUX Lise 1’27 »
  17. DUFOUR Nicolas 1’27 »
  18. VANDERSCHOOTEN Audrina 1’28 »
  19. PAULINE Julie 1’30 »
  20. SAMOUR Patrick 1’33 »
  21. FREJEAN-WATTIER Catherine 1’36 »

1,1 km | M | 1,1 km | Chr : M

  1. CAMDEVIREN Tolga 3’23 »
  2. GODIN Romain 3’41 »
  3. GERVOISE Daniel 3’42 »
  4. PIOT Joachim 3’49 »
  5. LOPEZ Simon 3’56 »
  6. LEPERLIER Alex 3’59 »
  7. LEPERLIER Fabien 4’00 »
  8. LARBI Bilal 4’02 »
  9. BOBIN Alexis 4’04 »
  10. REUET Quentin 4’06 »
  11. LEDOUX Gaetan 4’07 »
  12. THEENIVS Yoan 4’18 »
  13. GABAUT Auriane 4’39 »
  14. LE MOAL Faustine 4’46 »
  15. FRANCOIS Mathilde 4’50 »
  16. GABAUT Maurine 5’09 »

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  1. MANDOUR Abdelkbir 33’11 »
  2. PURNELLE Alexandre 34’27 »
  3. KOTARBA Stephane 34’47 »
  4. LARS Xavier 34’55 »
  5. LESCARMONTIER David 35’45 »
  6. BOURDIN Pierre 36’50 »
  7. BACQUET Damien 37’25 »
  8. SADER Thibaud 37’29 »
  9. LOUCHART Sylvain 37’32 »
  10. MERCIER Laurent 37’33 »
  11. FRANKIEWICZ Christophe 37’38 »
  12. LENIN Patrick 37’46 »
  13. PINON Sylvain 37’53 »
  14. DEMAZURE Harnaud 37’56 »
  15. GIERA Matthieu 38’10 »
  16. MARCEL Sebastien 38’15 »
  17. DHAENE Clement 38’21 »
  18. LANCIEN Olivier 38’24 »
  19. FRIEDRICH Jacques 38’47 »
  20. FLEURY Guillaume 39’21 »
  21. SAUVAGE Thibault 39’21 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse