Resultats Championnats nationaux cnse 10km 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 BEN AYOUN Eric Asptt Marseille 31’41 »
  • 2 LAURET Samuel Selection Nationale Des Coureu 33’02 »
  • 3 HOURBETTE Fabien Selection Nationale Des Coureu 35’27 »
  • 4 REGRET Jerome Selection Nationale Des Coureu 35’39 »
  • 5 FRANCOMME Gregory Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 35’59 »
  • 6 GUILLET Stephane Selection Nationale Des Coureu 37’32 »
  • 7 BELET Paul Selection Nationale Des Coureu 37’42 »
  • 8 CHARDIN Frederic Selection Nationale Des Coureu 38’11 »

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 RAFAEL Jean-philippe Sl Hospitaliers Toulon 35’09 »
  • 1 DA-PONTE Nathalie Selection Nationale Des Coureu 37’24 »
  • 2 RENARD Frederic Selection Nationale Des Coureu 36’26 »
  • 2 GOLFIER Noemie Selection Nationale Des Coureu 42’52 »
  • 3 GRAOUI Yacine Selection Nationale Des Coureu 37’41 »
  • 3 PAUL Kinnie Selection Nationale Des Coureu 45’24 »
  • 4 LESAULT Philippe Rathelot Garde Republicaine 38’35 »
  • 4 RICHET Sophie Athletisme Metz Metropole* 47’53 »
  • 5 BEATRIX Stephane Selection Nationale Des Coureu 38’38 »
  • 5 KAKOU Sopi-sonia-patr Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 49’19 »
  • 6 HANINI Lahbib A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg 38’46 »
  • 6 AILLOUD Clotilde Rathelot Garde Republicaine 49’28 »
  • 7 GRANIER Damien Ua Societe Generale 38’53 »
  • 7 JONVEL Josiane Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 50’09 »
  • 8 PEREZ LORENZO Olivier Wh Suresnes – Nanterre Ac -92* 39’17 »
  • 8 LEPREUX Patricia Sl Hospitaliers Toulon 51’47 »
  • 9 GUILLOUT Dominique Selection Nationale Des Coureu 39’24 »
  • 9 LEBLED-TOEUF Yannick Rathelot Garde Republicaine 53’21 »
  • 10 LORENTZ Jean-marc A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg 41’19 »
  • 10 TRAN Helene Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 54’10 »
  • 11 LE ROY Xavier Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 41’56 »
  • 11 LESAULT Nelly Rathelot Garde Republicaine 56’03 »
  • 12 GIRAULT Eric Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 43’13 »
  • 12 VAMBANA Martine Rathelot Garde Republicaine 58’14 »
  • 13 SCHNEIDER Philippe A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg 43’45 »
  • 13 MAYRAN Chrystel Rathelot Garde Republicaine 58’19 »
  • 14 CHAPUT Christophe Rathelot Garde Republicaine 44’17 »
  • 14 LE GALL Francoise Club Sportif Cacl 1h03’41 »
  • 15 CADET Richard Selection Nationale Des Coureu 44’41 »
  • 15 OUMEZZAOUCHE Nora Rathelot Garde Republicaine 1h10’19 »
  • 16 GRANGE Patrick Rathelot Garde Republicaine 45’18 »
  • 17 ROUSSEAU Daniel Rathelot Garde Republicaine 45’29 »
  • 18 SANTE Bernard Selection Nationale Des Coureu 46’02 »
  • 19 BOTHOREL Alain Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 48’18 »
  • 20 BARRAIL Thierry Rathelot Garde Republicaine 48’47 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse