Resultats Championnats nationaux cnse 10km 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 ALAHYAN Mohamed Club Sportif Cacl 33’52 »
  • 2 RENARD Frederic Selection Nationale Des Coureu 34’58 »
  • 3 VALET Eric Selection Nationale Des Coureu 36’22 »
  • 4 GRAOUI Yacine Selection Nationale Des Coureu 37’59 »
  • 5 SCHNEIDER Philippe A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg 38’16 »
  • 6 BEATRIX Stephane Selection Nationale Des Coureu 38’23 »
  • 7 LORENTZ Jean-marc A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg 38’39 »
  • 8 LE ROY Xavier Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 40’16 »
  • 9 GRANGE Patrick Rathelot Garde Republicaine 41’38 »
  • 10 ENGLENDER Vincent A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg 42’08 »
  • 11 BOTHOREL Alain Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 42’09 »
  • 12 GIRAULT Eric Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 42’38 »
  • 13 SANTE Bernard Selection Nationale Des Coureu 44’05 »
  • 14 BARRAIL Thierry Rathelot Garde Republicaine 44’34 »
  • 15 JUSTIN Thierry Selection Nationale Des Coureu 44’39 »
  • 16 NARDOT Pierre Ibm France Paris 46’10 »
  • 17 HERBRECHT Daniel Rathelot Garde Republicaine 47’01 »
  • 18 DRZEWIECKI Patrick Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 48’06 »
  • 19 AUCOULON Jean-claude Rathelot Garde Republicaine 48’44 »
  • 20 MANCEL Guy Club Sportif Cacl 48’51 »

Résultats 10 Km Route | F | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 GOLFIER Noemie Selection Nationale Des Coureu 41’25 »
  • 2 MOREIRA Natalia Club Sportif Cacl 42’55 »
  • 3 BUISSON Maria Rathelot Garde Republicaine 45’05 »
  • 4 KAKOU Sopi-sonia-patr Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 46’13 »
  • 5 LE CORROLLER Elise Selection Nationale Des Coureu 46’31 »
  • 6 LEBLED-TOEUF Yannick Rathelot Garde Republicaine 48’48 »
  • 7 NONJU Melanie Rathelot Garde Republicaine 49’50 »
  • 8 LEPREUX Patricia Sl Hospitaliers Toulon 51’22 »
  • 9 JONVEL Josiane Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 51’33 »
  • 10 VAMBANA Martine Rathelot Garde Republicaine 52’34 »
  • 11 KEREBEL Jeannine Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 52’53 »
  • 12 LESAULT Nelly Rathelot Garde Republicaine 53’31 »
  • 13 NARDOT Chantal Ibm France Paris 55’53 »
  • 14 LE GALL Francoise Club Sportif Cacl 1h00’22 »

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 BOUALLAGUI Houssam Selection Nationale Des Coureu 31’13 »
  • 2 PACK Frederic Selection Nationale Des Coureu 31’16 »
  • 3 GARCIA NOGUERA Guewen Rathelot Garde Republicaine 32’31 »
  • 4 LAURET Samuel Selection Nationale Des Coureu 33’09 »
  • 5 JEANNOT Benjamin Rathelot Garde Republicaine 34’37 »
  • 6 FRANCOMME Gregory Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 34’42 »
  • 7 HOURBETTE Fabien Selection Nationale Des Coureu 34’49 »
  • 8 BARNAUD Laurent Selection Nationale Des Coureu 35’10 »
  • 9 BAKARI Benoit Rathelot Garde Republicaine 35’28 »
  • 10 GRANIER Damien Ua Societe Generale 37’21 »
  • 11 NGONGO Frederico Rathelot Garde Republicaine 38’12 »
  • 12 GUILLET Stephane Selection Nationale Des Coureu 38’21 »
  • 13 PENIGUEL Christophe Club Sportif Cacl 39’06 »
  • 14 ROYER Cedric Rathelot Garde Republicaine 44’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse