Resultats Championnats de france de courses en montagne 2011



 

Résultats JUF

  • 1 GODARD Caroline Stade Niortais * 30’19 »
  • 2 PELANNE Margot Cu Pau 31’09 »
  • 3 THERY Roxane Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac 32’17 »

Résultats JUM

  • 1 VANNSON Charles Co Haute Moselotte* 43’24 »
  • 2 GRIDELLO Edgar La Foulee D’annemasse 45’26 »
  • 3 ALTMEYER Hugo La Foulee D’annemasse 45’49 »
  • 4 DEFONTAINE Pierre Sa Autun 47’04 »
  • 5 LEGRAND Mathieu Esclops D’azun 47’39 »
  • 6 FERNANDES Ludvik Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 47’52 »
  • 7 CAMACHO Jerome As Ascain Elgarrekin 49’00 »
  • 8 SERVIERES Leo Correze Athle* 49’01 »
  • 9 MAIRY Florian Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 49’53 »
  • 10 MONACI Alexis Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 50’08 »
  • 11 ETHEVE Thomas Ac Saint Joseph 51’07 »
  • 12 GAILLARD Jules Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 51’23 »
  • 13 ROSSERO Jeremy Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 51’34 »
  • 14 DALLAT Wyssam Athleform’42 52’53 »
  • 15 LAMBOLEZ Audric Entente Sud Lyonnais* 53’04 »
  • 16 COLIN Alexandre Dijon Uc* 53’08 »
  • 17 BIRIEN Tom Pace En Courant 54’39 »
  • 18 LE NEDIC Mickael Csm Aubergenville Elisab 1h01’27 »
  • 19 HOURQUET Jeremy Les Aigles De Pau 1h03’39 »

Résultats ESF SEF VEF

  • 1 DUMERGUES Marie-laure Avenir Aire Sur Adour 50’10 »
  • 2 PANTHEON Adelaide Limagne-athletes-endurance 50’51 »
  • 3 CAMBOULIVES Aline La Foulee D’annemasse 51’29 »
  • 4 BOURBONNAUD Claire Entente Athletique Grenoble Al 51’43 »
  • 5 MAZENC Sophie Stade Rodez Athletisme 52’01 »
  • 6 COMBE Julia Entente Athletique Grenoble Al 53’02 »
  • 7 ANNEN-LAMARD Sandra Athle St Julien 74 54’49 »
  • 8 BREGNIAS Cindy Les Aigles De Pau 54’53 »
  • 9 LOZANO Jennifer Entente Franconville Cesame Va 55’04 »
  • 10 GAGNON Sophie Entente Athletique Grenoble Al 55’18 »
  • 11 MARTIGNE Patricia Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 55’26 »
  • 12 COMBARIEU Maud Club D’athletisme Saint-louis 55’32 »
  • 13 BENGUECHE Djamila Athle St Julien 74 55’43 »
  • 14 ADER Delphine Ua Tarbes-stado* 57’23 »
  • 15 OLIVERAS Carmen Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 57’44 »
  • 16 REIGNIER Florence Asvel Villeurbanne* 58’27 »
  • 17 JENC Yvona (Sui) La Foulee D’annemasse 58’54 »
  • 18 DAHL Amandine Athle St Julien 74 59’16 »
  • 19 REULEN LANGEL Stijntje (Ned) Athle St Julien 74 59’42 »
  • 20 CHAUVET Clara La Foulee D’annemasse 1h00’25 »

Résultats TCM

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse