Resultats Championnats de france de courses en montagne 2010


 

Résultats JUF

  • 1 PANTHEON Adelaide Limagne Athletes Endurance 30’01 »
  • 2 REBOULET Margaux Ea Tain Tournon 31’39 »
  • 3 JUILLAGUET Manon Stade Toulousain Athletisme 32’46 »
  • 4 PENAUD Justine Ea Chambery 34’01 »
  • 5 COUDURIER Delphine As Aix Les Bains 34’35 »
  • 6 CHEVALIER GARENNE Floriane Athletisme Club De Bourges 34’59 »
  • 7 TENAS HAVETTE Agathe Haut Vallespir A 37’53 »
  • 8 TRISTANT Mathilde Spn Vernon 37’57 »
  • 9 HERRSCHER Helene Colmar Marathon Club 40’32 »
  • 10 ALLEGRET PILOT Alice La Foulee D’annemasse 41’16 »
  • 11 DELFOLIE Pauline Lille Metropole Athletisme 41’56 »
  • 1 PANTHEON Adelaide Limagne Athletes Endurance 30’01 »
  • 2 REBOULET Margaux Ea Tain Tournon 31’39 »
  • 3 JUILLAGUET Manon Stade Toulousain Athletisme 32’46 »
  • 4 PENAUD Justine Ea Chambery 34’01 »
  • 5 COUDURIER Delphine As Aix Les Bains 34’35 »
  • 6 CHEVALIER GARENNE Floriane Athletisme Club De Bourges 34’59 »
  • 7 TENAS HAVETTE Agathe Haut Vallespir A 37’53 »
  • 8 TRISTANT Mathilde Spn Vernon 37’57 »
  • 9 HERRSCHER Helene Colmar Marathon Club 40’32 »
  • 10 ALLEGRET PILOT Alice La Foulee D’annemasse 41’16 »
  • 11 DELFOLIE Pauline Lille Metropole Athletisme 41’56 »

Résultats SEF

  • 1 DUMERGUES Marie-laure Avenir Aire Sur Adour 1h02’48 »
  • 2 PORTE Fiona A Sud Ardeche Drome 1h04’26 »
  • 3 DEVILLERS Constance Lille Metropole Athletisme 1h05’19 »
  • 4 ROUX Laetitia Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme 1h06’28 »
  • 5 OLIVERAS Carmen Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille 1h08’41 »
  • 6 DUC Stephanie As De Course A Pied Veo 2000 1h09’12 »
  • 7 REULEN LANGEL Stijntje (Ned) Athle St Julien 74 1h09’33 »
  • 8 MAZENC Sophie Stade Rodez Athletisme 1h09’38 »
  • 9 CLAUS Sylvie Entente Athletique Grenoble Al 1h10’27 »
  • 10 BAILLON Chantal Ales Cevennes Athletisme 1h10’48 »
  • 11 ANNEN LAMARD Sandra Athle St Julien 74 1h11’26 »
  • 12 MARTIGNE Patricia Coureurs Du Monde En Isere 1h12’40 »
  • 13 VIVIER Barbara As Romagnat 1h12’56 »
  • 14 COMBE Julia Entente Athletique Grenoble Al 1h13’54 »
  • 15 GROS Isabelle Courir En Emblavez 1h14’12 »
  • 16 JENC Yvona (Sui) La Foulee D’annemasse 1h14’35 »
  • 17 SUC Sandrine Asptt Clermont Athletisme 1h15’21 »
  • 18 PINNA Nawal Stade Toulousain Athletisme 1h15’45 »
  • 19 VARRASSE Caroline (Bel) Lille Metropole Athletisme 1h16’03 »
  • 20 KARLESKIND Celia Athle St Julien 74 1h16’22 »

Résultats JUM

  • 1 GRAS Michael Pessac Ac 56’27 »
  • 2 DEFONTAINE Pierre Sa Autun 59’30 »
  • 3 GRAS Damien Pessac Ac 1h00’43 »
  • 4 BAY Guillaume Coquelicot 42 1h04’51 »
  • 5 FERREIRA Nathan Ea Chambery 1h05’14 »
  • 6 CAMACHO Jerome As Ascain Elgarrekin 1h05’35 »
  • 7 VACHER Benoit Union Olympique Albertville Ta 1h06’16 »
  • 8 GERMAIN Hugo R.e.s.d.a. Vosges 1h07’27 »
  • 9 FORT Paul Athletisme Club De Bourges 1h08’27 »
  • 10 VERNET Florent Asvel Villeurbanne 1h08’34 »
  • 11 LEGAT Remi Asc Le Havre 1h08’42 »
  • 12 BOULARD Francois Running Club Arpajon 1h09’54 »
  • 13 ALTMEYER Hugo La Foulee D’annemasse 1h10’45 »
  • 14 ROSSERO Jeremy Ua Maurienne (st Jean) 1h12’29 »
  • 15 ABRAHAM Mickael Pace En Courant 1h15’12 »
  • 16 AMOUDRUZ Anthony La Foulee D’annemasse 1h16’24 »
  • 17 HETIER Jean-baptiste Csjb Angers 1h16’24 »
  • 18 BLONDEAU Antoine Pessac Ac 1h16’41 »
  • 19 TRISTANT Yohan Spn Vernon 1h18’25 »
  • 20 LENFANT Benjamin Athle St Julien 74 1h19’22 »
  • 1 GRAS Michael Pessac Ac 56’27 »
  • 2 DEFONTAINE Pierre Sa Autun 59’30 »
  • 3 GRAS Damien Pessac Ac 1h00’43 »
  • 4 BAY Guillaume Coquelicot 42 1h04’51 »
  • 5 FERREIRA Nathan Ea Chambery 1h05’14 »
  • 6 CAMACHO Jerome As Ascain Elgarrekin 1h05’35 »
  • 7 VACHER Benoit Union Olympique Albertville Ta 1h06’16 »
  • 8 GERMAIN Hugo R.e.s.d.a. Vosges 1h07’27 »
  • 9 FORT Paul Athletisme Club De Bourges 1h08’27 »
  • 10 VERNET Florent Asvel Villeurbanne 1h08’34 »
  • 11 LEGAT Remi Asc Le Havre 1h08’42 »
  • 12 BOULARD Francois Running Club Arpajon 1h09’54 »
  • 13 ALTMEYER Hugo La Foulee D’annemasse 1h10’45 »
  • 14 ROSSERO Jeremy Ua Maurienne (st Jean) 1h12’29 »
  • 15 ABRAHAM Mickael Pace En Courant 1h15’12 »
  • 16 AMOUDRUZ Anthony La Foulee D’annemasse 1h16’24 »
  • 17 HETIER Jean-baptiste Csjb Angers 1h16’24 »
  • 18 BLONDEAU Antoine Pessac Ac 1h16’41 »
  • 19 TRISTANT Yohan Spn Vernon 1h18’25 »
  • 20 LENFANT Benjamin Athle St Julien 74 1h19’22 »
  • 1 GRAS Michael Pessac Ac 56’27 »
  • 2 DEFONTAINE Pierre Sa Autun 59’30 »
  • 3 GRAS Damien Pessac Ac 1h00’43 »
  • 4 BAY Guillaume Coquelicot 42 1h04’51 »
  • 5 FERREIRA Nathan Ea Chambery 1h05’14 »
  • 6 CAMACHO Jerome As Ascain Elgarrekin 1h05’35 »
  • 7 VACHER Benoit Union Olympique Albertville Ta 1h06’16 »
  • 8 GERMAIN Hugo R.e.s.d.a. Vosges 1h07’27 »
  • 9 FORT Paul Athletisme Club De Bourges 1h08’27 »
  • 10 VERNET Florent Asvel Villeurbanne 1h08’34 »
  • 11 LEGAT Remi Asc Le Havre 1h08’42 »
  • 12 BOULARD Francois Running Club Arpajon 1h09’54 »
  • 13 ALTMEYER Hugo La Foulee D’annemasse 1h10’45 »
  • 14 ROSSERO Jeremy Ua Maurienne (st Jean) 1h12’29 »
  • 15 ABRAHAM Mickael Pace En Courant 1h15’12 »
  • 16 AMOUDRUZ Anthony La Foulee D’annemasse 1h16’24 »
  • 17 HETIER Jean-baptiste Csjb Angers 1h16’24 »
  • 18 BLONDEAU Antoine Pessac Ac 1h16’41 »
  • 19 TRISTANT Yohan Spn Vernon 1h18’25 »
  • 20 LENFANT Benjamin Athle St Julien 74 1h19’22 »

Résultats TC M

  • 1 FONTAINE Raymond Co Stade Petite Ile 57’39 »
  • 2 RANCON Julien Ac Ondaine Firminy 58’29 »
  • 3 JANDARI Said Avenir Aire Sur Adour 58’58 »
  • 4 MEYSSAT Emmanuel Ac Ondaine Firminy 59’01 »
  • 5 BURRIER Georges Athletisme Metz Metropole 59’26 »
  • 6 DUPONT Jean-christophe Arve Athletisme Bonneville Pay 1h00’08 »
  • 7 ZAGO Didier Xiberotarrak 1h00’26 »
  • 8 HANRIOT Cyrille Athle St Julien 74 1h00’46 »
  • 9 VICENTE Laurent Ac Ondaine Firminy 1h00’54 »
  • 10 SEGRIS Gilles Sda Aix En Othe 1h01’05 »
  • 11 CHARASSE Philippe Clermont Athletisme Auvergne 1h01’22 »
  • 12 BIZET Ivan Ea Moulins Yzeure Avermes 1h01’30 »
  • 13 TRAUB Alexis Ea Chambery 1h01’34 »
  • 14 CHAUVIN Romain Running Club Arpajon 1h01’44 »
  • 15 MICLO Olivier Colmar Marathon Club 1h02’03 »
  • 16 DISCHER Jean-marc A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 1h02’22 »
  • 17 MANIFICAT Maurice Coureurs Du Monde En Isere 1h02’36 »
  • 18 SUC Patrice Asptt Clermont Athletisme 1h02’59 »
  • 19 LEON Anthony Asptt Nancy 1h04’05 »
  • 20 FAYOLLE Sebastien As De Course A Pied Veo 2000 1h04’14 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse