Résultats Championnats d’europe de courses en montagne 2014 à Gap


 

JUF JUF | F | JUF JUF | Chr : M | 4200 m

  1. MALIR Georgia (Gbr) 22’10 »
  2. ATALAY Bahar (Tur) 22’20 »
  3. SUBATAN Burcu (Tur) 22’42 »
  4. PISCU Andreea alina (Rou) 22’47 »
  5. UFER Ana (Slo) 22’51 »
  6. KORVASOVA Tereza (Cze) 22’55 »
  7. GRAVES Catriona (Gbr) 22’57 »
  8. RACASAN Elsa 23’13 »
  9. KANTEKIN Umran sedef (Tur) 23’25 »
  10. KLIMENKO Marina (Rus) 23’29 »
  11. SARI Fadime (Tur) 23’32 »
  12. PYZIK Weronika (Pol) 23’36 »
  13. BESHIROVA CARMEN Idris (Cze) 23’36 »
  14. BAUDOIN Salome 23’45 »
  15. PONCET Elise 23’47 »
  16. PASCAR Ioana (Rou) 23’50 »
  17. ZECCA Alessia (Ita) 23’52 »
  18. STRANSKA Michaela (Cze) 23’53 »
  19. CIAPPINI Roberta (Ita) 23’55 »
  20. TORCOLI Elena (Ita) 23’57 »
  21. KNAPPY Zara (Gbr) 23’57 »

JUM JUM | M | JUM JUM | Chr : M | 8100 m

  1. SADLO Dominik (Cze) 37’23 »
  2. BOZKURT Ferhat (Tur) 37’42 »
  3. KARAGOZ Ramazan (Tur) 38’19 »
  4. INNERHOFER Manuel (Aut) 38’28 »
  5. CAVAGNA Nadir (Ita) 39’23 »
  6. VENDER Alberto (Ita) 39’32 »
  7. LAWLER Andrew (Gbr) 39’49 »
  8. ADKIN Jacob (Gbr) 39’50 »
  9. RAS Diego (Ita) 40’05 »
  10. BIRO Florin eugen (Rou) 40’09 »
  11. KOVA Jachym (Cze) 40’11 »
  12. VOVRDA Sebastian (Cze) 40’22 »
  13. FALCESCU Mihai marian (Rou) 40’39 »
  14. LEANCA Andrei (Rou) 40’43 »
  15. INNERHOFER Hans peter (Aut) 40’46 »
  16. LEWIS Ciaran (Gbr) 40’53 »
  17. PEREZ Bastien 41’00 »
  18. BARBE Geoffrey 41’04 »
  19. SENEE Gauthier 41’06 »
  20. VIEIRA Bruno (Por) 41’06 »
  21. INAN Mustafa (Tur) 41’11 »

senior femmes SEF | F | senior femmes SEF | Chr : M | 8100 m

  1. MAYR Andrea (Aut) 39’43 »
  2. KOSOVELJ Mateja (Slo) 40’53 »
  3. REINER Sabine (Aut) 41’03 »
  4. GAGGI Alice (Ita) 41’22 »
  5. MATHYS Maude (Sui) 41’34 »
  6. CLAYTON Emma (Gbr) 41’42 »
  7. DESCO Elisa (Ita) 42’02 »
  8. BUYUKBEZGIN Burcu (Tur) 42’06 »
  9. BELOTTI Valentina (Ita) 42’40 »
  10. ESPESO Elena maria (Esp) 43’08 »
  11. DEWALLE Christel 43’09 »
  12. TUNSTALL Sarah (Gbr) 43’21 »
  13. WALSHAW Katie (Gbr) 43’42 »
  14. DANCI Liliana (Rou) 43’50 »
  15. SCHORNA-MATYASOVA Pavla (Cze) 44’00 »
  16. JAMSIN Lucie 44’04 »
  17. MCCORMACK Sarah (Irl) 44’12 »
  18. PEREZ Veronica (Esp) 44’14 »
  19. WISNIEWSKA Dominika (Pol) 44’15 »
  20. MULLIGAN Sarah (Irl) 44’33 »
  21. ZAHALKOVA Pavla (Cze) 44’41 »

Senior M SEM | M | Senior M SEM | Chr : M | 12800 m

  1. DEMATTEIS Bernard (Ita) 56’10 »
  2. SIMPSON Robbie (Gbr) 56’19 »
  3. DEMATTEIS Martin (Ita) 56’32 »
  4. ZINCA Ionut (Rou) 56’45 »
  5. KOSOVELJ Mitja (Slo) 57’23 »
  6. RANCON Julien 57’28 »
  7. CAGNATI Luca (Ita) 57’59 »
  8. ARSLAN Ahmet (Tur) 58’22 »
  9. CHECHUN Yuriy (Rus) 58’34 »
  10. DOUGLAS Andrew (Gbr) 58’42 »
  11. KRUPIKA Robert (Cze) 58’51 »
  12. JAILLARDON Renaud 59’23 »
  13. BELLAMY Benjamin 59’26 »
  14. PAVLITA Vit (Cze) 59’29 »
  15. ADDISON Tom (Gbr) 59’30 »
  16. CRESPO Javier (Esp) 59’33 »
  17. SOLIS David (Esp) 59’45 »
  18. CARVALHO Jose (Por) 59’49 »
  19. PATERNOSTER Stefan (Aut) 1h00’00 »
  20. BALDACCINI Alex (Ita) 1h00’24 »
  21. LUSTENBERGER Daniel (Sui) 1h00’26 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse