Resultats Championnat de la réunion semi marathon 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 ROBERT Jacky Non Licencié(e) 37’38 »
  • 2 SOUDJAOUMA Francois Non Licencié(e) 38’25 »
  • 3 CARDUNER Cedric Running Passion 974 38’43 »
  • 4 MAHAVE Jean bernard Non Licencié(e) 39’37 »
  • 5 FELICITE Francois Non Licencié(e) 40’00 »
  • 6 CLAIN Jean-paul Ca Sainte Marie 40’15 »
  • 7 LEBEAU Luc bernard Non Licencié(e) 40’25 »
  • 8 ELLAMA Roland Non Licencié(e) 40’38 »
  • 9 THOMAS Thierry Bois De Nefles Athletisme 40’48 »
  • 10 CORSET Jean denis Non Licencié(e) 41’37 »
  • 11 JOURDAN Sylvain Non Licencié(e) 42’10 »
  • 12 VIDOT Francois Bois De Nefles Athletisme 42’18 »
  • 13 KONDOKI Jean-claude Racing Club De Saint Denis 42’51 »
  • 14 LACOUDRAY Georget Non Licencié(e) 43’38 »
  • 15 ISSACK Yahya Ca Sainte Marie 43’47 »
  • 16 POUPPEVILLE Cedric Non Licencié(e) 46’14 »
  • 17 GAGNANT Guy Non Licencié(e) 46’35 »
  • 18 CORSET Jiodany Non Licencié(e) 47’08 »
  • 19 TOURNAY Daniel Non Licencié(e) 47’33 »
  • 20 SIRA Jean ellie Non Licencié(e) 47’34 »

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 GANOFSKY Thierry Athletique Club De L’est Reuni 1h10’30 »
  • 2 LEBON Francois Ca Sainte Marie 1h10’33 »
  • 3 RAMIN Jean bernard Non Licencié(e) 1h13’41 »
  • 4 ESSOB Patrick Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 1h14’23 »
  • 5 CROCHET Laurent Athletic Club De Saint-paul 1h15’52 »
  • 6 LEVENEUR Jacky Athletique Club De L’est Reuni 1h16’11 »
  • 7 HARISSON Jule jean-pierr Co Stade Petite Ile 1h17’15 »
  • 8 GEOFFROY Franck Dominicaine A 1h17’37 »
  • 9 DALEVAN Eric Dominicaine A 1h17’46 »
  • 10 GAUVIN Didier Ac Saint-benoit 1h17’59 »
  • 11 LALLEMAND Kevin Ac Entente Nord Saint Denis 1h19’29 »
  • 12 CADET Jackson Ab Saint-paul 1h19’38 »
  • 13 FONTAINE Jimmy Ca Plaine Des Cafres 1h19’56 »
  • 14 AIMART Jonhy Deniv 1h20’54 »
  • 15 SAMBENOUN Marcelin Ca De Sainte Suzanne 1h21’30 »
  • 16 DUBIN Benoit Athletic Club De Saint-paul 1h21’50 »
  • 17 LAURET Pierre Club D’athletisme Saint-louis 1h21’56 »
  • 18 MONTEGU Guy joseph cyri Club D’athletisme Saint-louis 1h22’25 »
  • 19 SIDURON Alix Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 1h22’32 »
  • 20 TRIHAN Malo Athletic Club De Saint-paul 1h22’43 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse