Resultats Challenge charles et alice 2012


 

Résultats Crest 100 km | M | Crest 100 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DESPLANCHES Frederic   14h19’56 »
  • 2 TISSOT Laurent Team Tecnica 14h47’22 »
  • 3 BEGOU Patrick Cap-vercors/kikourou.net 15h05’24 »
  • 4 CANEPA Francesca Team Vibram 15h19’02 »
  • 5 JANODY Marc antoine   15h27’49 »
  • 6 GRONLIER Emmanuel   15h35’39 »
  • 7 DESPLANCHES Nicolas   15h50’14 »
  • 8 BONANNI Yann Nd2br/raidlight 15h56’36 »
  • 9 MINARY Gerard   15h58’45 »
  • 10 NACCI Christophe Club 26 Allan 16h19’32 »
  • 11 SERRE Stephane Courir Livron Loisir 16h58’48 »
  • 12 BOUCHY Simon   17h18’28 »
  • 13 PERRIN Thomas   17h33’04 »
  • 14 FILIOL Hubert   17h33’04 »
  • 15 HERMIER Stephane Us Roissy-en-brie 17h33’05 »
  • 16 CHEVASSU Jean-felix As Groupe Sfr 17h33’07 »
  • 17 BIHANNIC Arnaud As Groupe Sfr 17h33’08 »
  • 18 PAPI Luca (Ita) Non Précisé 17h52’13 »
  • 19 GLIZE Stephan Csa Lyautey Bdd Valence 17h58’55 »
  • 20 DE WINTER Remi Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 18h08’59 »

Résultats Crest 12 km | M | Crest 12 km | Chr : M

  • 1 SAPET Nicolas Earp 46’32 »
  • 2 REMOND Philippe Marseille Trail Club 46’33 »
  • 3 REYNAUD Michael Triathlaix 51’49 »
  • 4 MARROT Alexandre Macadam 52’52 »
  • 5 CELSE Emmanuel   53’10 »
  • 6 DERRAY Laurent   53’27 »
  • 7 FARHOUN Hanan   54’16 »
  • 8 CROZET Alexandre   55’43 »
  • 9 DURIEZ David Jogging Clib Portois 55’59 »
  • 10 ROUFFAUD Philippe   56’43 »
  • 11 PARRIAUX Greg Courir Livron Loisir 57’00 »
  • 12 PAUMIER Jean marc   57’08 »
  • 13 CHEYLAN Gilles   57’14 »
  • 14 CROZET Baptiste   57’18 »
  • 15 DUBOURG Frederic   57’45 »
  • 16 FERREL Christian   58’22 »
  • 17 THEOLIER Francois   58’27 »
  • 18 CROUZET Bruno   58’41 »
  • 19 ROUSSET Julien   59’40 »
  • 20 BRUNIERE Daniel Courir Livron Loisir 59’53 »

Résultats Crest 21 km | M | Crest 21 km | Chr : M

  • 1 PASERO Mikael Team New Balance 1h24’00 »
  • 2 AUVRAY Romain Team Endurance Shop 1h31’48 »
  • 3 MARCEL Sebastien   1h33’23 »
  • 4 MANEVAL Yves Eva 1h34’22 »
  • 5 VINAY William   1h34’48 »
  • 6 OCTAVE Frederic Triathlon Club Val De Drome 1h35’04 »
  • 7 MENNESSON Matthieu Valence Triathlon 1h35’57 »
  • 8 DERECH Samuel Earp 1h36’11 »
  • 9 CARTELIER Laurent Macadam 07 1h40’32 »
  • 10 GRANDCOLAS Pierre marie   1h41’09 »
  • 11 CHATEL Robin Triathlon Club Val De Drome 1h41’43 »
  • 12 PORCEL William   1h42’08 »
  • 13 FAUCHEUR Regis   1h42’39 »
  • 14 ELKAIM Thomas   1h43’05 »
  • 15 PORTE Michel   1h43’32 »
  • 16 MONTALIBET Kevin   1h43’52 »
  • 17 TERLIER Francois regis Tgd 1h44’00 »
  • 18 POULENARD Sebastien Macadam 07 1h44’49 »
  • 19 REBOULET David   1h45’39 »
  • 20 KERDO Joseph Valence Triathlon 1h45’39 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse