Resultats Cf montagne – course open 2012


 

Résultats 10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 CELCE Adrien Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 52’33 »
  • 2 CALAMITA Florian   57’53 »
  • 3 RENAULT Maxime   59’35 »
  • 4 RISSETTO Clement   1h01’29 »
  • 5 GRIMAUD Aline   1h04’25 »
  • 6 RADONDY Yvonne   1h06’53 »
  • 7 DARDANELLI Laetitia Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h07’58 »
  • 8 PAVOT Marie-laure Faucigny Athletic Club 1h09’09 »
  • 9 VALLET Pascale Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h11’56 »
  • 10 BARAL Elena (Ita)   1h12’02 »
  • 11 GIRAUD Thomas Run & Trail Sospel 1h13’56 »
  • 12 ARSAC Estelle   1h14’49 »
  • 13 ESTACHY Corinne Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h16’17 »
  • 14 PELLICIER Roseline   1h17’16 »
  • 15 GRIMBERT Martine Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h18’07 »
  • 16 BARADAT Karine Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h19’17 »
  • 17 RAUX Nathalie Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h20’12 »
  • 18 ROSSEL Elisabeth Ac Chatenois-les-forges 1h20’19 »
  • 19 MARREAU Veronique   1h20’26 »
  • 20 NOMBRET Catherine Athletique Sport Moutiers 1h20’56 »

Résultats cadets + JUF | M | cadets + JUF | Chr : M

  • 1 MOUCHART Thibault   32’48 »
  • 2 VACHER Julien Union Olympique Albertville Ta 33’38 »
  • 3 SOTOCA Sebastien Haut Vallespir A 33’48 »
  • 4 BAUZA Samuel As Fontaine 34’08 »
  • 5 ANGELI Thomas   34’24 »
  • 6 AUBLANC Quentin Saone Mont D’or Nature 35’57 »
  • 7 SALLE Corentin Athletique Sport Moutiers 36’40 »
  • 8 ARNAUD Numa   38’00 »
  • 9 POUILLAUDE Manon Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 38’56 »
  • 10 TOURAND Paul   40’25 »
  • 11 ASSHIDI Abdelilah As Fontaine 41’19 »
  • 12 PAL Benjamin   48’21 »

Résultats masculins | M | masculins | Chr : M

  • 1 PELLEGRINI Steeve   1h09’41 »
  • 2 LAVERGNE Sylvain   1h12’32 »
  • 3 MAUREL Remi   1h14’41 »
  • 4 BREARD Jean-philippe Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h14’44 »
  • 5 BIGNARDI Eddy   1h14’46 »
  • 6 GAUTIER Eric   1h15’04 »
  • 7 GARCIA Patrick   1h15’59 »
  • 8 BRENIER Michel   1h16’30 »
  • 9 BRUNEL Thomas   1h16’36 »
  • 10 TRAUB Arthur   1h17’39 »
  • 11 JUVIN Sebastien   1h18’07 »
  • 12 GAUTHIER Nicolas   1h18’15 »
  • 13 PISTONO Nicolas   1h19’05 »
  • 14 ESTACHY Eric Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h19’18 »
  • 15 COUSIN Christian   1h19’22 »
  • 16 TERRANOVA Stephane (Gab)   1h19’57 »
  • 17 PINET Guy   1h21’53 »
  • 18 CHENAL Stephan Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h22’12 »
  • 19 FAISSOLE Sebastien   1h22’32 »
  • 20 PLAZY Lionel Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 1h22’47 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse