Resultats Capito’trail 2010



 

Résultats Résultats 1,6Km

  • 1 SARDA Clement   5’59 »
  • 2 ARGAUD Pierre   7’04 »
  • 3 CARTAL Jean   7’14 »
  • 4 ZAMBRZYCKI Florian Ac Ondaine Firminy 7’51 »
  • 5 ROCHE Theo   8’03 »
  • 6 PERRAUD Anais   8’09 »
  • 7 TANAVEL Joseph   8’10 »
  • 8 BOYER Geoffroy   8’10 »
  • 9 LYOTARD Romane   8’14 »
  • 10 BOLOTNIKOV Viacheslav   8’15 »
  • 11 GAGNE Martin   8’16 »
  • 12 PETIT Gabriel   8’18 »
  • 13 EXBRAYAT Muluken   8’23 »
  • 14 LAGER Bruno   8’24 »
  • 15 PELLE Lucas   8’27 »
  • 16 RICHAUD Corentine   8’29 »
  • 17 LAGER Paolo   8’34 »
  • 18 MOISSON Lenaig   8’37 »
  • 19 RIVOIRE Zoe   8’43 »
  • 20 ROUX Mael   8’51 »

Résultats 11Km

  • 1 SAGUET Xavier   47’33 »
  • 2 TARDY Vincent   47’59 »
  • 3 CHAUSSE Richard Velay Athletisme 48’25 »
  • 4 FEIGENBRUGEL Yannick   48’40 »
  • 5 ROUX Remi   49’50 »
  • 6 IMBERT Thibaut   49’55 »
  • 7 GIBERT Baptiste Courir En Emblavez 50’01 »
  • 8 MALLON Christophe Velay Athletisme 50’34 »
  • 9 CRESCI Axel   51’07 »
  • 10 MASSARDIER Cedric   51’33 »
  • 11 SAVEL Tanguy Velay Athletisme 51’48 »
  • 12 PONTVIANNE Didier Courir En Emblavez 51’59 »
  • 13 VIVIER Herve   52’05 »
  • 14 CHARRE Julien   52’32 »
  • 15 SAURON Vincent Velay Athletisme 52’41 »
  • 16 BERTRAND Nicolas   53’31 »
  • 17 MASSON Sylvain   53’41 »
  • 18 GEVAUDAN Frédéric   54’09 »
  • 19 HORTALA Laurent   54’44 »
  • 20 CUERQ Yannick Lyon Athletisme* 55’02 »

Résultats 27Km

  • 1 SANIAL Noel Athle 43 2h13’17 »
  • 2 BRAVAIS Bastien   2h14’47 »
  • 3 DELAHAYE Christophe Ac Ondaine Firminy 2h17’12 »
  • 4 MATTRAND Julien   2h19’44 »
  • 5 TEYSSIER Dominique   2h19’56 »
  • 6 GUINAMENT Gregory Fac Andrezieux 2h20’22 »
  • 7 MIZZON Thierry   2h21’15 »
  • 8 FLANDIN Simon   2h21’18 »
  • 9 SAGNARD Eric Courir En Emblavez 2h21’44 »
  • 10 BREMONT Arnaud   2h24’35 »
  • 11 PELLISSIER Franck   2h24’42 »
  • 12 MALARTRE Alexandre   2h24’50 »
  • 13 VALENTIN Vincent   2h25’04 »
  • 14 TEMPERE Jacky Courir En Emblavez 2h25’18 »
  • 15 LAGNIET Lois   2h26’48 »
  • 16 HERRERA Jean   2h27’01 »
  • 17 FRAISSE Bertrand Courir En Emblavez 2h28’08 »
  • 18 FOURNEL Benjamin   2h31’47 »
  • 19 COTTIER Anthony   2h33’07 »
  • 20 MASSE Philippe   2h35’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse