Résultats Au nom de la louère 2016 à Marce sur esves


 

Billy The Kid – 16Kms | M | Billy The Kid – 16Kms | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. RICHARD Clement 1h04’53 »
  2. SEMUR Romain 1h08’27 »
  3. CARRIERE Stephane 1h08’57 »
  4. RZEZNIKIEWICZ Xavier 1h09’26 »
  5. QUENAULT Dany 1h10’25 »
  6. QUEHEN Florent 1h11’02 »
  7. CLOCHARD Cedric 1h12’20 »
  8. LAPINIE Laurent 1h14’02 »
  9. VANLITSENBURGH Maxime 1h14’17 »
  10. CHAPELET Romuald 1h15’39 »
  11. BERTRAND Loic 1h15’43 »
  12. MEILLEAU Jordy 1h16’18 »
  13. PESSON Jean marc 1h16’54 »
  14. RICHARD Alain 1h18’11 »
  15. BEAUJARD Stephane 1h19’20 »
  16. SORAIN Alain 1h20’15 »
  17. MICHAUD Damien 1h20’40 »
  18. GERVAIS Gilles 1h21’13 »
  19. GOBERT Julien 1h21’37 »
  20. CAMAIN Nicolas 1h22’05 »
  21. LAURY Benedicte 1h22’21 »

Buffalo Bill – 24Kms | M | Buffalo Bill – 24Kms | Chr : M | 24000 m

  1. DURAND Baptiste 1h31’13 »
  2. DEL MORAL Luis 1h37’27 »
  3. ROUGEOT Christophe 1h37’29 »
  4. MEILLEAU Philippe 1h38’27 »
  5. HAY Thierry 1h41’05 »
  6. RICOTTIER Franck 1h42’23 »
  7. BOUTIN Oivier 1h46’45 »
  8. ALLAIZE Jean claude 1h47’16 »
  9. PIRES Jean-louis 1h47’41 »
  10. BENNEJEAN Cecile 1h47’49 »
  11. TOUCHARD Pascal 1h49’15 »
  12. POUSSARD Gael 1h50’07 »
  13. HAMIEAU Franck 1h50’08 »
  14. GUILLET Laurent 1h50’16 »
  15. GENTILHOMME Patrick 1h51’34 »
  16. BARBOT Nicolas 1h52’34 »
  17. CREPIN Emmanuel 1h52’51 »
  18. BOURREAU Christelle 1h52’53 »
  19. CHOUTEAU Jerome 1h54’27 »
  20. GOUDET Nadia 1h54’38 »
  21. MADRONNET Yannick 1h55’17 »

Dalton – 9Kms | M | Dalton – 9Kms | Chr : M | 9000 m

  1. BEJEAULT Richard 36’27 »
  2. LECLERC Sylvain 36’53 »
  3. MOUTIN Olivier 37’53 »
  4. MOLLET Alexandre 39’08 »
  5. ROLLAND Dimitri 40’01 »
  6. FLECHEAU Bruno 41’07 »
  7. CARIOU Philippe 42’31 »
  8. VEAUVY Remy 42’46 »
  9. MARCEL Romain 42’56 »
  10. CHEVARD Sandrine 43’18 »
  11. JANVIER Mickael 43’22 »
  12. DELETANG Sylvie 43’24 »
  13. LEPAGE Bruno 43’47 »
  14. BLANCHARD Kevin 44’12 »
  15. BROUTIN Olivier 44’19 »
  16. DAMANGE Florian 44’33 »
  17. CRUCHET Dany 44’57 »
  18. BOULLIER Fabrice 45’34 »
  19. GRANDA Francois 45’37 »
  20. HELION Eric 45’54 »
  21. GIRARD Thomas 46’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse