Résultats Au nom de la louère 2015 à Marce sur esves


 

Billy The Kid 16 km | M | Billy The Kid 16 km | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. CLOCHARD Cedric 1h10’11 »
  2. MEILLEAU Philippe 1h11’02 »
  3. BRECHOT Julien 1h11’33 »
  4. ANDRE Frederic 1h12’03 »
  5. VAUJOUR Jerome 1h12’11 »
  6. FILET Nicolas 1h13’20 »
  7. BRETEAU Michel 1h14’19 »
  8. BOULLIER Fabrice 1h18’20 »
  9. BERTRAND Loic 1h18’30 »
  10. LABLANCHE Tony 1h19’39 »
  11. BARBOT Nicolas 1h21’58 »
  12. DUNOT Christelle 1h22’13 »
  13. BARRIER Jacky 1h23’39 »
  14. SORAIN Alain 1h24’26 »
  15. ECHARD Xavier 1h27’25 »
  16. GODART Thierry 1h27’25 »
  17. PROUST Bernard 1h27’44 »
  18. CAMAIN Nicolas 1h28’27 »
  19. DOURY Roland 1h28’27 »
  20. DEPLAIX Ludovic 1h28’28 »
  21. BEAUJARD Stephane 1h28’31 »

Buffalo Bill 24 km | M | Buffalo Bill 24 km | Chr : M | 24000 m

  1. HAY Thierry 1h42’45 »
  2. RICOTTIER Franck 1h46’20 »
  3. CARRIERE Stephane 1h48’00 »
  4. SEGUIN-CORMERY Bertrand 1h50’05 »
  5. TEJON Frederic 1h53’32 »
  6. NAUDIN Nicolas 1h54’39 »
  7. GOUDET Nadia 1h55’10 »
  8. GOUDET Olivier 1h56’43 »
  9. FOMBEUR Eric 1h57’14 »
  10. DANGER Joel 2h00’13 »
  11. JERIDI Julien 2h01’42 »
  12. FRADET Joel 2h03’33 »
  13. MICHAUD Damien 2h09’00 »
  14. PETIT Alain 2h10’09 »
  15. COUSSY Laurent 2h10’21 »
  16. THOUMOUX Roger 2h10’46 »
  17. ORY Sebastien 2h14’00 »
  18. NOYAU Thierry 2h16’32 »
  19. DAMANGE Florian 2h18’55 »
  20. XAVIER Anthony 2h21’05 »
  21. AUMONIER Bruno 2h21’06 »

Dalton 9 km | M | Dalton 9 km | Chr : M | 9000 m

  1. RZEZNIKIEWICZ Xavier 36’48 »
  2. BERTRAND Corentin 38’31 »
  3. GUERINEAU Remy 38’31 »
  4. LAPOUGE Theo 38’31 »
  5. PERRINEAU Maxime 38’31 »
  6. DELETANG Sylvie 39’39 »
  7. POUPINEAU Brice 41’39 »
  8. BRUNET Alain 42’31 »
  9. GARROT Pascal 42’37 »
  10. BEVERAGGI Helene 43’29 »
  11. CATHELIN Regis 44’27 »
  12. LEJUDE Vincent 44’28 »
  13. GALLE Nicolas 44’32 »
  14. DHOLANDRE Bernard 44’35 »
  15. PERROTIN Thomas 45’03 »
  16. DUPORT Franck 45’04 »
  17. GRANDA Francois 45’12 »
  18. LEMOINE Eddy 45’38 »
  19. BERRUET Nicolas 45’44 »
  20. GEORGET Carl 46’29 »
  21. RICHY Gwenaelle 47’21 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse