Resultats Anneau alfortvillais 2011



 

Résultats 1 ANNEAU

  • 1 AUGUSTE Nicolas   10’57 »
  • 2 MOREL Jerome   11’25 »
  • 3 KOUYOUMDJIAN Arek Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 12’07 »
  • 4 CAPSIER Raphael   14’44 »
  • 5 NAUDIN Laurent   15’25 »
  • 6 RIPAUX Audrey Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 16’06 »
  • 7 BELOT Veronique Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 16’13 »
  • 8 DUBUIS Bernadette Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 16’14 »
  • 9 MAROT Arielle Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 16’48 »
  • 10 PERAULT Catherine Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 17’58 »
  • 11 BASTIER-TRAORE Anne   –
  • 12 BENIGNI Sandrine Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • 13 DE OLIVEIRA Fatima   –

Résultats 2 ANNEAUX

  • 1 CHOUKRI Mohamed Us Ivry 21’44 »
  • 2 CHEBLAL Hassan Us Ivry 23’11 »
  • 3 SOMMEREUX Sebastien   23’17 »
  • 4 FOURDRIGNIER David Us Ivry 23’27 »
  • 5 PERAULT Romain Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 24’41 »
  • 6 JEHANNIN Florian Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 25’17 »
  • 7 FEUILLET Pascal   26’17 »
  • 8 KNECHT Guilhem   28’43 »
  • 9 NOUEILI Sofiane Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 28’57 »
  • 10 LAFOESTE Helene Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 29’30 »
  • 11 VIGNAU-LAULHERE Remy   30’31 »
  • 12 DUBUIS Marie Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • 13 MARATINEZ-YVON Sandrine   –
  • 14 GUILLEMAUD-GARCIA Chantal As Veterans De Paris –
  • 15 MANUEL Christelle   –
  • 16 OLIVIER Oceane Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne –
  • 17 CLAVIER Bruno   –
  • 18 ROLLIN Cedric   –
  • 19 VOLPELIER Leonie   –
  • 20 GRAVAT Laurent   –

Résultats 3 ANNEAUX

  • 1 LANDEMAINE Jean-christophe Us Ivry 31’13 »
  • 2 GAUDEIX Christophe Asa Maisons-alfort 31’54 »
  • 3 BARILLEAU Didier Pontault Aac 32’21 »
  • 4 PENNORS Franck Association Sport Passion Vinc 33’09 »
  • 5 ROTH DIT BETTONI Romain Asa Maisons-alfort 33’11 »
  • 6 THEOTISTE Marius A. Amicale Sportive De Fresnes 33’14 »
  • 7 BUET Stephane jean Elan Chevilly-larue 33’54 »
  • 8 LOEB Laurent Asptt Villecresnes 34’41 »
  • 9 SALLES Eric Ao Charenton 35’10 »
  • 10 TOUDIC Nathaniel   36’12 »
  • 11 COLAS Gilles   36’20 »
  • 12 TROCHON Jean-marc Asa Maisons-alfort 36’48 »
  • 13 AUCAGOS David   37’08 »
  • 14 NICOLAS Denis Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 37’16 »
  • 15 ZILBERSTEIN Luca Asa Maisons-alfort 37’34 »
  • 16 LEMOUX Alexandre   38’02 »
  • 17 LOBO Didier Asphalte 94 38’06 »
  • 18 NIVELON Daniel Ao Charenton 38’20 »
  • 19 RIPAUX Christophe Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 38’21 »
  • 20 DAVID Jean-francois Thiais Ac 38’30 »

Résultats BENJAMINS

  • 1 GAZIKIAN Ludovic Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 6’38 »
  • 2 ROBINET Esteban Ac Beauchamp 7’14 »
  • 3 RIPAUX Guillaume Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 7’16 »
  • 4 LECHARTIER Thomas Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 7’19 »
  • 5 SINSEAU Lea Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 7’25 »
  • 6 BAHLOUL Abel Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 7’35 »
  • 7 MARIE-LUCE Yannis Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 7’38 »
  • 8 KOUYOUMDJIAN Vosdan Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 7’50 »
  • 9 BRANGER Iman Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 7’56 »
  • 10 CRETENET Coline Asa Maisons-alfort 8’06 »
  • 11 MARIE-LUCE Elais Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 8’16 »
  • 12 TETU Mailys Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 8’28 »
  • 13 ROCHE Maxime Ac Beauchamp 8’28 »
  • 14 RODIER Lesly Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 8’33 »
  • 15 LEGRAND Elisa Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 8’37 »
  • 16 BAHLOUL Ines Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 8’40 »
  • 17 MARIE-LUCE Orlane Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 8’47 »
  • 18 GUERMIT Camelia Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 8’57 »

Résultats MINIMES

  • 1 LAFOESTE Pierre Asa Maisons-alfort 12’28 »
  • 2 TRAORE Maxime-sollo Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 12’30 »
  • 3 GUTIERREZ Yohan   13’20 »
  • 4 VEYRADIER Geoffroy Asa Maisons-alfort 13’40 »
  • 5 MAUREL Florian Club Olympique De Cachan 14’24 »
  • 6 MIRENDA Marina Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 14’30 »
  • 7 BELOT Vincent Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 14’59 »
  • 8 WILMOT Laeticia Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 15’03 »

Résultats MOUSTIQUES

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse