Resultats Anneau alfortvillais 2010



 

Résultats Benjamins

  • 1 GAZIKIAN Ludovic Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 10’36 »
  • 2 SIVIEROU Thomas Asa Maisons-alfort 10’56 »
  • 3 VALLATHESAR Rémi Non Licencié(e) 11’11 »
  • 4 NICOLAS Adrian Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 11’24 »
  • 5 TRAORE Maxime-sollo Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 11’35 »
  • 6 LENORMAND Alexis Asa Maisons-alfort 11’44 »
  • 7 NETICHE Sara Asa Maisons-alfort 11’50 »
  • 8 CONTET Etienne Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 11’56 »
  • 9 BELOT Vincent Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 11’56 »
  • 10 LECHARTIER Thomas Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 11’57 »
  • 11 VEYRADIER Geoffroy Asa Maisons-alfort 11’59 »
  • 12 MIROL Clara Ao Charenton 12’11 »
  • 13 RIPAUX Guillaume Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 12’40 »
  • 14 GEBHART Daniel Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 12’46 »
  • 15 BATY Nathan Asa Maisons-alfort 12’55 »
  • 16 VIVIER Manon Asa Maisons-alfort 13’00 »
  • 17 CRETENET Coline Asa Maisons-alfort 13’07 »
  • 18 SINSEAU Lea Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 13’50 »
  • 19 MARIE-LUCE Elais Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 14’09 »
  • 20 WILMOT Laeticia Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 14’13 »
  • HC BERTHON Thomas Asa Maisons-alfort 15’28 »

Résultats Minimes

  • 1 VALLATHESAR Kevin Elan Chevilly-larue 12’21 »
  • 2 LAFOESTE Pierre Asa Maisons-alfort 12’44 »
  • 3 LEGRAND Anthony Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 13’03 »
  • 4 PLISSON Florian Non Licencié(e) 13’18 »
  • 5 SINSEAU Maxime Non Licencié(e) 13’21 »
  • 6 MAUREL Florian Club Olympique De Cachan 13’33 »
  • 7 DOULAIN Cedric Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 15’03 »
  • 8 SINGER Justine Asa Maisons-alfort 15’13 »
  • 9 VAUZEL Aurelie Asa Maisons-alfort 15’23 »
  • 10 ROBILLARD Claire Asa Maisons-alfort 15’50 »
  • 11 RIPAUX Audrey Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 16’30 »
  • 12 FRAVAL Corentin Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 16’45 »
  • 13 SILVESTRE Sarah Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 19’09 »
  • 14 HUTEAU Audrey Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 19’54 »
  • 15 SALLOT Romain Non Licencié(e) 20’14 »

Résultats 1 anneau

  • 1 SUREAU Jean-baptiste Asa Maisons-alfort 11’00 »
  • 2 THOMASSIAN Ronald Non Licencié(e) 13’57 »
  • 3 BENIGNI Sandrine Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 21’56 »
  • 4 CHERGUI Ninon Non Licencié(e) 22’48 »
  • 5 BARBILLON Catherine Non Licencié(e) 22’50 »

Résultats 2 anneaux

  • 1 MEDARD Fabrice Non Licencié(e) 23’11 »
  • 2 LASFAR Hassan Us Creteil 23’25 »
  • 3 RICHARD Fabien Non Licencié(e) 24’15 »
  • 4 MIEL Vincent Non Licencié(e) 25’30 »
  • 5 TROCHON Jean-marc Asa Maisons-alfort 25’33 »
  • 6 BENOITS Claude Sainte-genevieve Sports 25’40 »
  • 7 MOREL Jérôme Non Licencié(e) 25’57 »
  • 8 KOUYOUMDJIAN Arek Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 26’15 »
  • 9 NOUEILI Sofiane Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 28’31 »
  • 10 KUCA Daniel Non Licencié(e) 28’48 »
  • 11 GOUTARD Sylvain Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 29’20 »
  • 12 GUILLEMAIND Quentin Non Licencié(e) 29’35 »
  • 13 CUSTOS Gilbert Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 29’54 »
  • 14 LAFOESTE Helene Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 30’42 »
  • 15 LEROUX Jacques Non Licencié(e) 30’45 »
  • 16 VERBOUX Laure Allison Non Licencié(e) 30’46 »
  • 17 OLIVIER Dominique Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 32’01 »
  • 18 BALAY David Non Licencié(e) 32’49 »
  • 19 SANSONETTI Gaël Non Licencié(e) –
  • 20 RALAIVOLA Ando Us Creteil –

Résultats 3 anneaux

  • 1 FETTAH Abdelhdi Non Licencié(e) 33’30 »
  • 2 CHOUKRI Mohamed Us Ivry 33’33 »
  • 3 HAMON Lionel Asa Maisons-alfort 35’24 »
  • 4 MARIE-SAINTE Henri Us Metro Transport (paris) 37’20 »
  • 5 OBJOIS Jean-michel Asphalte 94 37’22 »
  • 6 COLAS Gilles Non Licencié(e) 37’25 »
  • 7 BELOT Sylvain Us Creteil 39’12 »
  • 8 PIWOWARCZYK Pascal Elan Chevilly-larue 40’01 »
  • 9 BANTLENDJ Liles Non Licencié(e) 40’18 »
  • 10 LE PIPE Frédéric Non Licencié(e) 40’36 »
  • 11 VARENNE Estelle Non Licencié(e) 40’37 »
  • 12 NICOLAS Denis Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 41’02 »
  • 13 CLERAMBAULT Christophe Non Licencié(e) 41’13 »
  • 14 LOBO Didier Asphalte 94 41’53 »
  • 15 BOUILLON André Non Licencié(e) 42’01 »
  • 16 ISHMAEL Taylor Non Licencié(e) 42’20 »
  • 17 BILLIART Bruno Non Licencié(e) 42’33 »
  • 18 RESSOUCHE Cyril Es Sucy-en-brie 43’23 »
  • 19 MAURICE Jean-charles Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 44’03 »
  • 20 LAGIERE Bernard Non Licencié(e) 44’10 »

Résultats Moustiques

  • HC ADDAOUDI Sylvia Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC ALESSANDRINI Etienne Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC ANGERAND Emma Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC AVISSE-MARCHAL Quentin Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BARAVIAN Endza Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BARTY Noah Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC BEAUCHAMP Ondine Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BILLIART Marin Non Licencié(e) –
  • HC BORNE Dalva Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BOT Amelie Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BOT Estelle Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BOURSCHEIDT Clara Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC BOUVELLE Sara Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BRISTEAU Quentin Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BROCHARD Thea Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC BULOT Sacha Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC CHATEAU Gael Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC CHAULIAC Ludovic Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC CHUPAU Killian Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC COLAS Océane Non Licencié(e) –
  • HC CONTET Maxime Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC CUSTOS Cedric Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC DA COSTA Arthur Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC DARBON Loïc Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC DOXAINT Rose-derline (Hai) Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC DUBOIS Florian Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC FALDA-BUSCAIOT Mathias Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC GORASSINI Amaury Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC GUIRADO Louis Non Licencié(e) –
  • HC HUBERT Camille Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC JENNY Damien Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC KANDEL Bastien Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC KLEIN Paul-amaury Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC KOUYOUMDJIAN Vosdan Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC LACOSTE Wesley Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC LAGADEC Matthias Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC LEBOEUF Mathieu Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC LOREAU Agathe Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC LORICHON Sullivan Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC MARIE-LUCE Yannis Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC MARIE-LUCE Orlane Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC MARIN Luna Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC MATEUS Amandine Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC MENDIBOURE Manon Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC MOLAS Kealan Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC MURPHY-MOLAS Emma Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC NAIM Elvis Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC NOLL Julian Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC ORIOL Maximilien Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC PETURKENNE Valentin Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC QUINTANA Maxime Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC RADULESCU Isabelle Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC RADULESCU Edouard Union Sportive Alfortville Ath –
  • HC RAFALOVIC Louise Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC RAOULT Antoine Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC RIGAUD Clemence Asa Maisons-alfort –
  • HC ROBINET Esteban Ac Beauchamp –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse