Resultats 8eme foulees fressinoises-ostwind 2011



 

Résultats 1,110 km

  • 1 TOURON Louis Abbeville Sc 4’01 »
  • 2 MASSET Clovis   4’17 »
  • 3 DUCHATEAU Thomas   4’22 »
  • 4 HUBLART Alexis   4’26 »
  • 5 GALLET Bastian   4’36 »
  • 6 DHENIN Loise   4’38 »
  • 7 LEFEBVRE Clementine   4’51 »
  • 8 JENNEQUIN Maxence Fruges Amicale Laïque 5’01 »
  • 9 DELCUSE Mathis   5’02 »
  • 10 WESTRELIN Alexis   5’07 »
  • 11 VANDENBOSSCHE Manon   5’11 »
  • 12 BAILLEUL Nathan   5’16 »
  • 13 VANTIGHEM Flavie   5’19 »
  • 14 HANOCQ Erwan   5’21 »
  • 15 WAREMBOURG Baptiste   5’22 »
  • 16 KUBIK Anais   5’23 »
  • 17 DUBOIS Celeste   5’26 »
  • 18 HUBLART Lucas   5’28 »
  • 19 PAILLART Chloe   5’39 »
  • 20 KUBIK Matheo   6’03 »

Résultats 2,220 km

  • 1 DHENIN Corentin Hesdin Asd 8’26 »
  • 2 ROUSELLE Louis Abbeville Sc 8’35 »
  • 3 PRUVOST Paul Aire Os 8’40 »
  • 4 QUESTE Alexi   8’41 »
  • 5 DELCUSE Hugo   8’42 »
  • 6 DANIELCZAK Arthur   8’44 »
  • 7 WESTRELIN Romain St Venant 9’22 »
  • 8 MAZINGUE Melanie Albert Meaulte A.a.c 9’31 »
  • 9 BAILLEUL Jeremy   10’07 »
  • 10 DEBERDT Basile Fruges Judo 10’18 »
  • 11 LEFRANC Matheo Fruges Elan 10’40 »
  • 12 JENNEQUIN Camille Fruges Amicale Laïque 11’27 »
  • 13 JENNAQUIN Emma Fruges Amicale Laïque 11’43 »
  • 14 FAUQUEUX Jennifer Fruges Amicale Laïque 12’01 »
  • 15 LEFRANC Nathan Fruges Elan 12’01 »
  • 16 TALLEUX Jessica Hesdin Asd 13’07 »
  • 17 WALLON Gauthier   13’50 »
  • 18 GADANHO Bastien Fruges Amicale Laïque 14’57 »
  • 19 FAUQUEMBERGUE Elise   15’50 »
  • 20 VANTIGHEM Oceane Fruges Elan 16’56 »

Résultats 11,110 km

  • 1 BOULOGNE Jeremie   37’49 »
  • 2 MONTADOR Nicolas Outreau Ac 38’07 »
  • 3 LECARPENTIER Fabrice   38’42 »
  • 4 GUILBERT Herve Arras Rc 39’32 »
  • 5 SENECHAL Frederic   39’43 »
  • 6 FEVRIER Aurelien   40’05 »
  • 7 RAYMOND Frederic   40’12 »
  • 8 FLIPO Gregoire Sc Rca 40’24 »
  • 9 THESSE Yann Audomarois Ac 40’25 »
  • 10 FASQUEL Dominique   40’38 »
  • 11 DUCHATEAU Nicolas   41’40 »
  • 12 DUBOIS Alexandre   41’59 »
  • 13 PRUVOST Joel Gohelle Athletisme 42’14 »
  • 14 NORMAND Stephane   42’50 »
  • 15 ROSE Daniel Lumbres Courir Dans 42’51 »
  • 16 MOTREUX Franck   43’30 »
  • 17 PAGERIE Sebastien   43’58 »
  • 18 LAURENT Thomas Billy Montigny Carabiniers 45’16 »
  • 19 FLORY Joel   45’27 »
  • 20 WECHSLER Pierre   46’05 »

Résultats 3,330 km

  • 1 DEBERDT Gaetane Fruges Judo 13’19 »
  • 2 CHARTAUX Baptiste   13’33 »
  • 3 LEGAL Maxime   13’53 »
  • 4 JENNEQUIN Corentin Fruges Amicale Laïque 14’12 »
  • 5 GUILMANT Mathieu   14’53 »
  • 6 MAZINGUE Aurore Albert Meaulte A.a.c 15’02 »
  • 7 WESTRELIN Maxime St Venant 16’06 »
  • 8 QUESTE Anthony   16’38 »
  • 9 HANOCQ Thibaut   18’01 »
  • 10 DELCUSE Chloe Fruges Elan 18’30 »

Résultats 5,550 km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse