Resultats 7° ronde des creches 2012



 

Résultats COURSE 2 KM | M | COURSE 2 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 KHELLADI Nassim Eha/ace 7:45
  • 2 KOHLER-RAPP Hugo AC CENTRE ALSACE 8:00
  • 3 THOMANN Charlie   8:14
  • 4 SZEWC Noe   8:20
  • 6 TROMMENSCHLAGER Maxime   8:46
  • 7 GENHARD Emma   8:51
  • 8 BEHRA Gaetan S/L ATHLE DOLLER 9:00
  • 9 ZALGUENE Sarah S/L ATHLE DOLLER 9:04
  • 10 GRANDGIRARD Victorien   9:08
  • 11 SCHEIBEL Nelly S/L ATHLE DOLLER 9:25
  • 12 EICH Pierre S/L ATHLE DOLLER 9:25
  • 13 KHELLADI Lina Eha/ace 9:35
  • 14 GROSDEMANGE Corentin S/L ATHLE DOLLER 9:45
  • 15 ROLAND Arsene   9:47
  • 16 FLORENCE Lucas S/L ATHLE DOLLER 9:54
  • 17 FEUILLET Selene S/L ATHLETISME CERNAY ET ENVIR 10:00
  • 18 KUSTER Celia   10:02
  • 19 HOOG Gaelle Eha/ad 10:24
  • 20 RODRIGUES Marie S/L ATHLE DOLLER 10:29

Résultats COURSE 900 M | M | COURSE 900 M | Chr : M

  • 1 FEUILLET Thomas Eha/ace 2:49
  • 2 DULLIN Louis   2:56
  • 3 CHARVIEUX Martin   3:10
  • 4 KENTZINGER Theo   3:15
  • 5 MERSIOL Valentine Egma 3:18
  • 6 FAVREAU Lilou   3:20
  • 7 ZALGUENE Fanny   3:21
  • 8 LEHMANN Anna   3:23
  • 9 FREITAG Simon   3:33
  • 10 KIEFT Romain   3:34
  • 11 ADAM Jonas   3:35
  • 12 EICH Loan   3:36
  • 13 ZANUTTINI Gilles   3:44
  • 14 LEHMANN Pauline   3:47
  • 15 TRESCH Leo   3:47
  • 16 KIRCHHOFF David   3:48
  • 17 ZANUTTINI Julie   3:50
  • 18 KHELLADI Kahina Eha/ace 3:51
  • 19 HOOG Emma Eha/ad 3:52
  • 20 KIRCHHOFF Bruno   3:52

Résultats Ronde Des Creches 8 KM | M | Ronde Des Creches 8 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 BEGHOUL El yemine Metz 28:23
  • 2 REBISCHUNG William Egma 29:10
  • 3 REBISCHUNG Claude Egma 29:25
  • 4 MARTINEZ Joseph Mba 29:43
  • 5 ZIEGLER Fabien   29:53
  • 6 LONCHAMBON Loic Ac Huningue 29:56
  • 7 EICH Lionel   30:16
  • 8 EHRET Mickael Eha/ad 30:46
  • 9 PUGLISI Fabrice Eha / Sundgo2 31:01
  • 10 DRISSI Wahib   31:07
  • 11 TOLLEC David Eha / Uspa 31:09
  • 12 JOYEUX John Acab 31:12
  • 13 RUETSCH Stephane Mba 31:29
  • 14 REBISCHUNG Nelson Egma 31:37
  • 15 REUSCHLE Christophe S/L FC GUEBWILLER 31:42
  • 16 HOLSTEIN Loic   32:15
  • 17 DAGUET Christophe   32:24
  • 18 LAURENT Roger Colmar Marathon 32:27
  • 19 TOUROUGI Yassine (MAR) Mba 32:35
  • 20 SCHOTT Christian   32:36

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse