Resultats 7° corrida streisselhochzeit 2012


 

Résultats C1JEUNES | M | C1JEUNES | Chr : M

  • 1 MULLER Lucas Seebacher Faldhaase 3:56
  • 2 LUTZ Thibaut Ana Rac Wissembourg 4:01
  • 3 LOEHR Romain Asb Betschdorf 4:03
  • 4 HOELTZEL Nathan ROTT 4:09
  • 5 HICKEL Yvan Seebacher Faldhaase 4:11
  • 6 HEIBEL Lucas STEINSELTZ 4:12
  • 7 MARTIN Thibaut Lembach 4:16
  • 8 KREISS Romain Tri Club Vosges Du Nord 4:22
  • 9 SCHMITTHEISLER Mathieu Tir A L’arc 4:23
  • 10 FRISON Francois Fc Riedseltz 4:26
  • 11 KARCHER Jeremie Uhrwiller 4:27
  • 12 KREISS Simeon Preuschdorf 4:28
  • 13 ZERR Nicolas Oh Morsbronn 4:31
  • 14 BALL Corentin La Saline 4:37
  • 15 SUSS Lola Naveco 4:38
  • 16 EHLENBERGER Clara L’équipe Cap 4:58
  • 17 BURG Emilie Matzenheim 4:59
  • 18 ARNHOLT Yana L’équipe Cap 5:01
  • 19 ELEFTERIOU Mathilde L’équipe Cap 5:02
  • 20 STRASSER Kenny Soultz-sous-forêts 5:03

Résultats C2DEBUTANTS | M | C2DEBUTANTS | Chr : M

  • 1 SCHELL Kevin As Seebach 3:06
  • 2 SPAETER Ocean Ana Rac Wissembourg 3:09
  • 3 FISCHER Tom Preuschdorf 3:10
  • 4 MANATSCHAL Olivia Brumath 3:12
  • 5 FRISON Antoine Ana Rac Wissembourg 3:18
  • 6 WERNERT Axel Preuschdorf 3:25
  • 7 HEMMERICH Tim As Seebach 3:27
  • 8 ROTT Florian Seebach 3:29
  • 9 SCHMITTHEISLER Axelle Ana Rac Wissembourg 3:31
  • 10 CORNEILLE Jeanne Ana Rac Wissembourg 3:34
  • 11 GRAUSS Lisa Ana Rac Wissembourg 3:36
  • 12 HEILMANN Quentin Soultz-sous-forêts 3:37
  • 13 WEIMER Noah Ana Rac Wissembourg 3:39
  • 14 FRISON Victor Schleithal 3:40
  • 15 HUMMEL Manon Ana Rac Wissembourg 3:42
  • 16 JUNG Laurie OBERBRONN 3:44
  • 17 ARTH Marc Wissembourg 3:51
  • 18 HAUCK Ethan Seebach 3:52
  • 19 RUCK Leon Csp Munchhausen 3:54
  • 20 SUBLON Robin Seebach 3:57

Résultats C3CORRIDA | M | C3CORRIDA | Chr : M

  • 1 JONCHERAY Pierre Alsace Nord Athletisme* 24:37
  • 2 ACHERKI Mounir Asptt Nancy * 25:05
  • 3 MEYER Antoine   25:29
  • 4 WEBER Nicolas Jog’r Le Team 25:49
  • 5 RUBIO Benjamin Team Espace Marathon 26:08
  • 6 MIQUEL Jonathan Rt Schweighouse 26:53
  • 7 BITEAUD Franck Rt Schweighouse 27:16
  • 8 BOYER Arnaud Jog’r Le Team 27:53
  • 9 SCHMITT Patrice Team Espace Marathon 27:57
  • 10 CHAMPAGNAT Maxime R.c. Arras 28:03
  • 11 LORENTZ Maxime Rt Schweighouse 28:06
  • 12 FLECK Laurent As Strasbourg 28:16
  • 13 HUSS David Ana Sg Wantzenau 28:20
  • 14 OESTERLE Olivier Rt Schweighouse 28:28
  • 15 GAYOT Jerome Rt Schweighouse 28:54
  • 16 ZENSES Emmanuel Eichelthal 29:01
  • 17 NEU Gilles L’officine Du Gueux 29:02
  • 18 BASCH Bertrand Ana Lauterbourg Ac 29:04
  • 19 STEPHAN Fabrice Schaeffler France 29:05
  • 20 NABIL Nadir (Mar) Ana Ras 29:06

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse