Resultats 5km populaire de kerity – paimpol 2011



 

Résultats 5 Km pomulaire

  • 1 GOSS Anthony Rennes 16’41 »
  • 2 GOURIOU Pierre-louis Pays De Paimpol Athle 16’45 »
  • 3 L’HENORET Alexandre Fougeres 17’15 »
  • 4 BODIOU David Lannion 17’18 »
  • 5 ABGRALL Vincent Lta Morlaix 17’22 »
  • 6 ABGRALL Gilbert Lta Morlaix 17’44 »
  • 7 MANCEAU Fabian Dinan 17’52 »
  • 8 COQUELIN Tristan Ua Langueux 18’01 »
  • 9 JEGO Benjamin St Donan 18’15 »
  • 10 RENOUARD Eric Rennes 18’39 »
  • 11 FLOCH Jean-marc Plouisy 19’11 »
  • 12 LE BEL Danilo Goudelin 19’11 »
  • 13 HAMON Olivier Lannion 19’23 »
  • 14 BEZZ Pierre vincent La Vaillante St Brieux 20’10 »
  • 15 AHMAD Abdou Paimpol 20’21 »
  • 16 B B   20’21 »
  • 17 LE GOFF Arnaud Saint Brieuc 20’42 »
  • 18 CHARTIER Nicolas Etables Sur Mer 21’05 »
  • 19 LE ROY Claudine As Begard 22’08 »
  • 20 MENON Julien Coursemont 22’33 »

Résultats Benjamins

  • 1 VALLES Pierre Cu Pau 9’43 »
  • 2 CHARTIER Benoit Etables Sur Mer 9’53 »
  • 3 HERVE Allan Paimpol 9’59 »
  • 4 GUILLEME Cantin Pleguien 10’04 »
  • 5 HELOURY Yves Plouha 10’08 »
  • 6 PICARD Thomas Paimpol 10’09 »
  • 7 CAMPION Lea As Begard 10’16 »
  • 8 ROPERS Theo Ac Penvenan 10’22 »
  • 9 HULLER Hugo Paimpol 10’23 »
  • 10 LEMOINE Thomas Pays De Paimpol Athle 10’39 »
  • 11 QUELEN Thomas As Begard 10’41 »
  • 12 DOUBLECOURT Pierre Marseille 10’44 »
  • 13 TCHOROWSKY Hugo Chelles 10’49 »
  • 14 KERJEAN Charlyne Ac Villers Cotterets 10’54 »
  • 15 RAOUL Cantin Perros Guirec 11’04 »
  • 16 SIOHAN Antoine Paimpol 11’04 »
  • 17 LE CALVEZ Manon Paimpol 11’06 »
  • 18 LE GALL Romain Pleguien 11’19 »
  • 19 HENRY Titouan Coye La Foret 11’20 »
  • 20 BELLOIS Antoine Plourhan 11’23 »

Résultats Ecoles D’Athlétisme

  • 1 CHAMPION Romain Begard 4’18 »
  • 2 DESCHAMP Gregoire Camlez 4’23 »
  • 3 MASSE Valentin Ploubazlanec 4’24 »
  • 4 PRADIER Raphael Rennes 4’25 »
  • 5 BOZEC Killian Plouezec 4’29 »
  • 6 TERNEISIEN Lenaic Guillac 4’32 »
  • 7 THUAL Brice Plouezec 4’33 »
  • 8 DJERROUD Rivan Plouezec 4’34 »
  • 9 COQUIO Justine Pays De Paimpol Athle 4’37 »
  • 10 COLLET Mazin Ploubazlanec 4’38 »
  • 11 BLONDIN Adrien Neuilly Sur Marne 4’39 »
  • 12 BREUIL Paul Versailles 4’41 »
  • 13 SAGORIN Kyrill St Brieuc 4’42 »
  • 14 GAUBERT Antoine Landehen 4’42 »
  • 15 CADIC Maud Pays De Paimpol Athle 4’45 »
  • 16 LE CHEVERT Amarylis Paimpol 4’46 »
  • 17 CHAMAILLARD Ambre Plouha 4’47 »
  • 18 LE ROUX Adrien Plouezec 4’48 »
  • 19 SIOHAN Appoline Plouezec 4’49 »
  • 20 GENTILE Giovanni Paimpol 4’52 »

Résultats Poussins

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse