Resultats 5ème junivilloise 2010


 

Résultats

  • 1 DUBOIS Aurelien Rethel Courir 14’49 »
  • 2 RICHARD Dylan Asptt Charleville 16’01 »
  • 3 LANNEAUX Maxime   16’38 »
  • 4 ETRINGER Sylvain   17’20 »
  • 5 BARON Justine   17’56 »
  • 6 BERTELOOT Elodie   18’19 »
  • 7 GIBERT Leo   18’44 »
  • 8 DELCOURTE Quentin Vouziers Oxygene 18’49 »
  • 9 HUBERT Delphine   19’02 »
  • 10 MAURICE Claire   21’01 »
  • 11 ROBERT Emmanuel   21’33 »
  • 12 HUDEC Francis   22’33 »
  • 13 GRZEGORCZYK Pierre   22’55 »
  • 14 DOILLON Laura   23’02 »
  • 15 PIRAUX Nathalie   23’05 »
  • 16 JAILLOT Nathalie   23’30 »
  • 17 CALLAUD Stéphanie   23’42 »
  • 18 MOREAU Marie-eugénie   23’42 »
  • 19 DIE Patrick   24’14 »
  • 20 GIBERT Nathalie   25’59 »
  • 1 DUBOIS Aurelien Rethel Courir 14’49 »
  • 2 RICHARD Dylan Asptt Charleville 16’01 »
  • 3 LANNEAUX Maxime   16’38 »
  • 4 ETRINGER Sylvain   17’20 »
  • 5 BARON Justine   17’56 »
  • 6 BERTELOOT Elodie   18’19 »
  • 7 GIBERT Leo   18’44 »
  • 8 DELCOURTE Quentin Vouziers Oxygene 18’49 »
  • 9 HUBERT Delphine   19’02 »
  • 10 MAURICE Claire   21’01 »
  • 11 ROBERT Emmanuel   21’33 »
  • 12 HUDEC Francis   22’33 »
  • 13 GRZEGORCZYK Pierre   22’55 »
  • 14 DOILLON Laura   23’02 »
  • 15 PIRAUX Nathalie   23’05 »
  • 16 JAILLOT Nathalie   23’30 »
  • 17 CALLAUD Stéphanie   23’42 »
  • 18 MOREAU Marie-eugénie   23’42 »
  • 19 DIE Patrick   24’14 »
  • 20 GIBERT Nathalie   25’59 »

Résultats la Junivilloise

  • 1 ROLLIN Stephane Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 35’35 »
  • 2 DE BLOCK Benjamin As Sommer 35’56 »
  • 3 VERRIER Sebastien Dac Reims 36’20 »
  • 4 BEAUPERIN Christian Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 36’58 »
  • 5 CAPOVILLA Mathieu La Macerienne (charlevil.) 37’25 »
  • 6 GROSJEAN Damien As Sommer 37’28 »
  • 7 VAROQUIER Jeremy Dac Reims 37’30 »
  • 8 DESERT Yann Efs Reims A. * 37’34 »
  • 9 FRICOTTEAUX Gilles Dac Reims 37’55 »
  • 10 FRITZ Didier Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 38’26 »
  • 11 MAKELIS Andrejs Asptt Charleville 38’59 »
  • 12 DEMOULIN Christophe Givet-revin Ac * 39’21 »
  • 13 MODAINE Vivien As Sommer 40’01 »
  • 14 GAUSSERES David   40’31 »
  • 15 NEVEUX Mickael Asptt Charleville 40’33 »
  • 16 DONZEY Gilles Efs Reims A. * 40’46 »
  • 17 VAUDORE Eric   41’16 »
  • 18 DOSSOT Jean Marc   41’44 »
  • 19 DELLOUP Laurent   41’46 »
  • 20 FUSIL Eric Asptt Charleville 41’47 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse