Résultats 48 heures de royan 2016 à Royan


 

12 heures course | M | 12 heures course | Chr : M | 30/09/2016

  1. MEBREK Patrick 116km268m
  2. FRITZSCH Daniel 110km856m
  3. CHARDIN Eric 106km456m
  4. LIMA GOMES Alexandre 94km853m
  5. ARLECCHINI Franck 86km891m
  6. SEURIN Mickael 83km162m
  7. CHOLLET Odile 82km507m
  8. RAY Monique 77km099m
  9. BALCOU Herve 72km733m
  10. PARENT Emmanuiel 72km733m

12 heures marche | M | 12 heures marche | Chr : M | 30/09/2016

  1. RIVOAL Claude 83km507m
  2. GABORIT Patrice 78km838m
  3. COURRAUD Brigitte 78km267m
  4. COURRAUD Joel 78km267m
  5. BLAIS Johan 74km015m
  6. CAILLAUD Franck 73km533m
  7. MAZURIER Dominique 66km315m
  8. VEILLET Claude 65km166m
  9. ARNAUD Romuald 64km833m
  10. FRANCOISE Daniel 60km085m
  11. COSSON Maryse 59km323m
  12. MARCHESIN Karine 56km765m
  13. MESTREAUD Valerie 56km765m
  14. BLAIS Claude 46km515m
  15. FRANCOISE Florence 38km062m

24 heures course | M | 24 heures course | Chr : M | 01/10/2016

  1. SIMON Eric 202km711m
  2. FAVRIOU Laurent 178km345m
  3. VEYSSIERE Bernard 177km244m
  4. ZAWADZKI Marc 165km414m
  5. VIGNAUD Annette 161km458m
  6. VOILQUE Yann 154km496m
  7. AGNIMEL Aurelien 152km249m
  8. BOIRON Sophie 148km825m
  9. SIMON Dorothee 147km733m
  10. MILIN Marcel 147km711m
  11. ESPALLIER Emilie 143km049m
  12. CADUC Joel 130km690m
  13. HERVOUET Brigitte 127km386m
  14. GUILLON Philippe 124km233m
  15. HOUSSIN Pierre 119km402m
  16. BARNOUIN Pauline 110km654m
  17. PAYEN Anthony 109km933m
  18. VISSAC Bruno 109km086m
  19. RIBOT Anne 108km786m
  20. ARFEL Magali 104km535m
  21. LEBOEUF Robin 101km807m

24 heures marche | M | 24 heures marche | Chr : M | 01/10/2016

  1. MAUDUIT Christian 165km142m
  2. DURAND Ger&ard 141km711m
  3. EMONIERE Philippe 103km461m
  4. BOULITEAU Bernard 100km215m
  5. COUSIN Sandra 57km845m

48 heures course | M | 48 heures course | Chr : M | 02/10/2016

  1. BOURJILA Said 296km949m
  2. SMITH Charlotte (Gbr) 282km841m
  3. MORDA Henri 279km459m
  4. ALLART Laurent 273km356m
  5. RAY Claude 256km619m
  6. ROBIN Christian 247km819m
  7. PILLET Frederic 235km519m
  8. MARTINEZ Alain 226km349m
  9. BAUER Edda (Gbr) 215km904m
  10. JEANNIN Christian 210km088m
  11. SAUTEREAU Christian 205km718m
  12. BROCKLEBANK Susan (Gbr) 203km966m
  13. CASPER Alain 192km626m
  14. COUTURON Sylvie 192km062m
  15. PERCHOC Francoise 182km215m
  16. MACDERMOTT Adrian (Gbr) 163km188m
  17. WICKE Pascal 159km254m
  18. ANTOINE Christophe 75km214m
  19. DEHU Gerard 53km027m

48 heures marche | M | 48 heures marche | Chr : M | 02/10/2016

  1. DUBOSCQ Daniel 304km164m
  2. DELANGE Dominique 254km329m
  3. OULBANI Jezzan claude 222km315m
  4. BETAILLE Roger 212km311m
  5. PIERRE Patrick 194km262m
  6. MERCIER Jean-pierre 116km640m
  7. BURGER Alain 95km260m

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse