Resultats 44eme prix de la paix 2012


 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 SOULIER Emeric As Pierrefitte *hb*
  • 2 BRAJON Maxime Eveil Mendois *hb*
  • 3 GAILLARD Anthony Marvejols Athlétisme Gévaudan *hb*
  • 4 FANGUIN Sebastien Marvejols Athlétisme Gévaudan *hb*
  • 5 PY Stephane S. Niortais A *hb*
  • 6 CHABBERT Guillaume X Sport La Canourgue *hb*
  • 7 RUBIO Edouard Marvejols Athlétisme Gévaudan *hb*
  • 8 JACQUES Jerome Salta Bartas *hb*
  • 9 GALIBERT Julian Marvejols Cross Marathon *hb*
  • 10 DUCROHET Martin Marvejols Athlétisme Gévaudan *hb*
  • 11 MALGOUYRES Sylvain Vercors *hb*
  • 12 SOUSTELLE Remi Eveil Mendois *hb*
  • 13 RONTES Nicolas Padens *hb*
  • 14 GABRILLARGUES Gilles Run & Bike Mende *hb*
  • 15 TEISSIER Didier Mende *hb*
  • 16 TROUSSELIER Leon Salta Bartas *hb*
  • 17 JULIEN Laurie Eveil Mendois *hb*
  • 18 JULLIAN Arnaud Mende *hb*
  • 19 TERRADE Mathias Salta Bartas *hb*
  • 20 MOULIN Anne Eveil Mendois *hb*

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 PALMER Guilhem Mende 3’51 »
  • 2 DE BARROS Kylian Mende 3’58 »
  • 3 TARENNE Alexandre St-laurent De Muret 4’01 »
  • 4 SCHEDDECKER Anthonin Mende 4’02 »
  • 5 TONNELLI Marion La Salle Prunet 4’06 »
  • 6 SERVIERE Jordan Mende 4’06 »
  • 7 MOULIN Charone Grèzes 4’09 »
  • 8 MOULIN Luca Grèzes 4’12 »
  • 9 MEYRUEIX Baptiste Chabrits 4’15 »
  • 10 MIRAOUI Etienne Mende 4’18 »
  • 11 FAUQUIER Leny Antrenas 4’21 »
  • 12 CHARLES Roman Juiras 4’23 »
  • 13 GALLY Lucas Badaroux 4’26 »
  • 14 MBANI Elorie Clermont-ferrand 4’27 »
  • 15 BENDIF Shirine Ac Alès 4’29 »
  • 16 GIREAUD Mathis Eveil Mendois 4’30 »
  • 17 CAPELAS Kevin Mende 4’33 »
  • 18 JULIEN Chiara Mende 4’36 »
  • 19 TONELLI Anais La Salle Prunet 4’37 »
  • 20 BENDIF Mohamed Ac Alès 4’38 »

Résultats 2 km | F | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 FERRET Amandine St-germain Laprade 7’09 »
  • 2 GAILLARD Dorian Antrenas 7’18 »
  • 3 TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste St-chély D’apcher 7’18 »
  • 4 MAGURNO Jordan Afl 7’43 »
  • 5 SALAVILLE Thibaut Eveil Mendois 7’50 »
  • 6 BENDIF Anissa Alès 7’53 »
  • 7 CHARES Lucas Junas 8’22 »
  • 8 BENDIF Samia Alès 8’29 »
  • 9 EZZEHAR Serena Marvejols Athlétisme Gévaudan 8’39 »
  • 10 BOULET Quentin Marvejols Athlétisme Gévaudan 8’59 »
  • 11 GIREAUD Quentin Le Chastel Nouvel –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse