Résultats 40eme montées de savoie grand revard 2016 à Aix les bains


 

11.4km | M | 11.4km | Chr : M | 11400 m

  1. DEMURE Fabien 1h03’23 »
  2. COLOMBET Quentin 1h05’43 »
  3. LECOMPTE Yanis 1h06’03 »
  4. VIVIEN Jerome 1h06’33 »
  5. THERY Cyril 1h07’05 »
  6. FOURNEL Cedric 1h07’21 »
  7. FUSS Frederic 1h07’57 »
  8. ZALEJSKI Nicolas 1h09’12 »
  9. HUMBERT Michel 1h09’33 »
  10. MORICHAUD Gwenael 1h09’50 »
  11. VACHER Julien 1h09’56 »
  12. GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste 1h10’06 »
  13. PEREZ Bastien 1h10’09 »
  14. FERRARI Ugo 1h10’39 »
  15. LIGIER Benoit 1h13’06 »
  16. TOURNAY Florent 1h14’18 »
  17. FARGEAS Alexandre 1h14’35 »
  18. MAILLANS ROSSET Vincent 1h14’50 »
  19. BERGER Cyril 1h15’19 »
  20. BIGONI Michel 1h15’26 »
  21. PANTHEON Adelaide 1h15’42 »

18km | M | 18km | Chr : M | 18000 m

  1. CATTET Tanguy 1h53’24 »
  2. POINTEAUX Stephane 1h55’56 »
  3. TATON Etienne 2h08’13 »
  4. BUGNARD Corail 2h09’30 »
  5. DENIS BILLET Christine 2h12’04 »
  6. NICOLLET Rodolph 2h22’51 »
  7. THERASSE Arnaud 2h24’19 »
  8. ABRY Marc 2h25’13 »
  9. GOFFARD Philippe 2h25’54 »
  10. JURET Lucien 2h26’25 »
  11. BARBE Romain 2h27’12 »
  12. GARDIN David 2h27’20 »
  13. GRANGIER Stephane 2h28’12 »
  14. MULLER Francois 2h29’48 »
  15. CERUTTI Hugo 2h33’53 »
  16. DUNAND Frederic 2h38’12 »
  17. CAILLARD Stephane 2h45’05 »
  18. DALAINE Anthonin 2h46’05 »
  19. THEVENET Dominique 2h46’59 »
  20. ROUSSEL Herve 2h48’28 »
  21. VINSON Bernard 2h48’30 »

21km | M | 21km | Chr : M | 21160 m

  1. SAVOYEN Romain 1h40’04 »
  2. MARTINEZ Alban 1h41’16 »
  3. ABRY Guillaume 1h42’32 »
  4. BOUCHARDY Michel 1h50’18 »
  5. SAGE Johnny 1h53’17 »
  6. DADOUAT Michael 1h58’33 »
  7. MAGNIN Christophe 1h58’55 »
  8. VIOLLEAU Sylvain 2h02’33 »
  9. LOCATELLI Thierry 2h02’50 »
  10. ROSSIAUD Alain 2h03’42 »
  11. LENOURRY Roger 2h05’38 »
  12. SARRET Frederic 2h05’51 »
  13. CHERPRENET Romuald 2h09’46 »
  14. LOPEZ Jean pierre 2h10’24 »
  15. SACK Christophe 2h12’27 »
  16. PEILAZ Michel 2h12’40 »
  17. ROYET Alain 2h16’56 »
  18. DOMPNIER Romain 2h18’02 »
  19. DUMESNIL Laurent 2h19’01 »
  20. LARGERON Ludivine 2h22’35 »
  21. GIRKA Stephane 2h26’42 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse