Résultats 37eme courses pedestres 2013 à Chateaudun


 

1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  1. GAUDIN Alexis 3’32 »
  2. MOULINARD Jason 3’39 »
  3. BARBOSA Romain 3’40 »
  4. GIBIER Pierre 3’44 »
  5. DESTOUCHE Noah 3’54 »
  6. SAKIM Younes 3’57 »
  7. RAQUIL Antoine 3’59 »
  8. GUERIN Lilian 4’02 »
  9. HAUVILLE Maryne 4’05 »
  10. BOHORC Julie 4’06 »
  11. GEFFROY Theo 4’10 »
  12. RAQUIL Remi 4’13 »
  13. COQUAND Loane 4’21 »
  14. MOLIN Jerome 4’21 »
  15. CUSSONNIER Enzo 4’22 »
  16. GATINEAU Lison 4’27 »
  17. PLET Dwyane 4’28 »
  18. DANJOU Amandine 4’34 »
  19. MORICE Ylouna 4’35 »
  20. HELIER Perrine 4’47 »
  21. MENARD Jules 4’50 »

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  1. PETRUS Olivier 36’19 »
  2. BONSIGNE James 37’05 »
  3. HUET Arnaud 38’07 »
  4. GEFFROY Denis 40’20 »
  5. SAKIM Abdelaziz 40’40 »
  6. SAVES Jean-francois 41’05 »
  7. VILLETTE Valentin 41’29 »
  8. SEVESTRE Guillaume 41’30 »
  9. LHOSTE Pascal 41’31 »
  10. SERREAU Antoine 41’36 »
  11. PICHOT Bernard 42’45 »
  12. DUPAS Jean-luc 42’46 »
  13. VACOSSIN Katia 43’09 »
  14. GAUTIER Gaelle 43’13 »
  15. TARANNE Samuel 43’18 »
  16. MOREAU Bernard 43’22 »
  17. FERME Stephane 43’26 »
  18. RAQUIL Fabrice 43’36 »
  19. GEFFROY Nathan 43’39 »
  20. ROUSSEAU Cedic 43’46 »
  21. MARTIN Clement 43’57 »

2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  1. RIANT Titouan 6’48 »
  2. COQUAND Leo 6’50 »
  3. DECHAMPS Henri 6’52 »
  4. CHAUSSE Louis 7’00 »
  5. COLAS Alexis 7’21 »
  6. KONCZYLO Mahe 7’24 »
  7. COLAS Adrien 7’26 »
  8. PERIER Maxime 7’32 »
  9. PICHOT Corentin 7’40 »
  10. GEFFROY Gael 7’53 »
  11. SAKIM Hamed 8’02 »
  12. BAILLEUL Robin 8’03 »
  13. FALL Anna 8’10 »
  14. PORCELL Hugo 8’19 »
  15. MOULINARD Jessica 8’25 »
  16. VASSORT Hugo 8’27 »
  17. COQUAND Eloise 8’29 »
  18. JUMEAU Celia 9’12 »
  19. GONSOT Emilie 9’30 »
  20. MONTEILLIER Marie 9’38 »
  21. GUEGUIN Anais 9’39 »

5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  1. GIBIER Julien 18’36 »
  2. BEZAULT Antoine 18’53 »
  3. VALLEE Benjamin 18’59 »
  4. FRAMBOURT Fabien 19’50 »
  5. GILBERT Stephane 19’57 »
  6. LAVAL Maxime 20’05 »
  7. RAGUENEAU Clovis 20’53 »
  8. CRESPEAU Benjamin 21’05 »
  9. PASQUIER Daniel 21’39 »
  10. BERCY Jean luc 21’42 »
  11. DELION Christophe 22’16 »
  12. CORFMAT Frederique 22’43 »
  13. GABELLE Antoine 22’51 »
  14. LAISEMENT Eric 23’03 »
  15. HAMET Florent 23’11 »
  16. MARCHAND Olivier 23’26 »
  17. GABELLE Nicolos 24’03 »
  18. GRASSIN Jerome 24’43 »
  19. LEFEBVRE Louis 25’07 »
  20. CABON Illias 25’09 »
  21. HAUVILLE 25’24 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse