Résultats 34 éme prix pedestre de golancourt 2016 à Golancourt


 

course1 PO | M | course1 PO | Chr : M | 800 m

  1. AYUB HAMID Ali 3’00 »
  2. LAGANT Matteo 3’11 »
  3. BERTIN Evan 3’12 »
  4. MORELLE Mathieu 3’13 »
  5. DA PAIXAO Maude 3’15 »
  6. EGRET GUEGUIN Edwyn 3’17 »
  7. CHATELAIN Kilian 3’21 »
  8. HAINCELLIN Noa 3’28 »
  9. LOUVRIER Ambre 3’32 »
  10. CARRIERE Emilien 3’38 »
  11. LIBOUREAU Evan 3’50 »
  12. DORVILLE Gabriel 3’53 »
  13. RAULT Mayline 3’55 »
  14. LEFEVRE Tom 4’08 »
  15. PHALEMPIN Hugo 4’28 »
  16. PAGNIEZ Ludoric 4’43 »
  17. LLERENA Anais 4’54 »

10KM | M | 10KM | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. SKIERKOWSKI Vincent 37’17 »
  2. MERCIER Frederic 37’46 »
  3. CHATELAIN Ludovic 37’57 »
  4. MINARD Florent 39’03 »
  5. BOURGY Lucas 39’40 »
  6. GUERVILLE Guillaume 39’46 »
  7. CARDON Philippe 42’35 »
  8. DEFREITAS Custodio 42’45 »
  9. PARMENTIER Thierry 43’08 »
  10. BERTAUX Christophe 43’38 »
  11. MINARD Fabrice 43’54 »
  12. DECHAUNE Guillaume 44’26 »
  13. CAPOCCI Cyril 44’40 »
  14. DELACHAMBRE Michael 45’23 »
  15. PASSET Jerome 46’01 »
  16. VERON Didier 46’02 »
  17. DEVISSE Justine 46’02 »
  18. CORREIA DA SILVA Manuel (Por) 46’02 »
  19. BRICHARD Gilles 46’10 »
  20. HURAY Catherine 46’13 »
  21. DEHAUNE Jerome 46’13 »

5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. PARMENTIER Cedric 18’13 »
  2. CARON Corentin 20’08 »
  3. CARDON Vincent 20’20 »
  4. VAYSSAT Gilles 20’28 »
  5. HAINCELLIN Christophe 20’38 »
  6. BERTIN David 21’15 »
  7. DENOUAL Jean luc 21’46 »
  8. CARON Mickael 21’52 »
  9. RUTON Benjamin 21’57 »
  10. MIETTON Jhon 22’01 »
  11. GUEGUIN Stephane 22’12 »
  12. LAGNEAUX Laurent 22’28 »
  13. PARMENTIER Ophelie 22’30 »
  14. SCHOTKOSKY Romain 22’40 »
  15. POSSIEN Perinne 23’15 »
  16. CAPELLE Aurelien 23’17 »
  17. VINCENT Yves 23’24 »
  18. ROLLET Camille 23’27 »
  19. BOQUEL Christophe 23’41 »
  20. VAYSSAT Romain 23’52 »
  21. AMAND Alexandr 23’55 »

course | M | course | Chr : M | 1800 m

  1. TREBOUX Tony 6’24 »
  2. NANCEL Etienne 6’38 »
  3. HAINCELLIN Lou 6’58 »
  4. LLERENA Arnaud 7’26 »
  5. FOURTADO Andy 7’54 »
  6. FOULON Clement 7’55 »
  7. LOUVRIER Henry 8’00 »
  8. DEFRANCE Estelle 8’06 »
  9. DEGIMBE Axelle 8’07 »
  10. RAMETTE Guillaume 8’12 »
  11. SCHOTKOSKY Hugo 8’17 »
  12. DA PAIXAO Marion 8’42 »
  13. DENOUAL Maxence 9’23 »
  14. MOVILLIAT Lou-ann 9’45 »
  15. LENTE Theophane 9’46 »
  16. LAGNEAUX Honorine 9’59 »
  17. CARDON Gauthier 10’34 »
  18. VIAL Melissa 11’30 »
  19. GOUILLART Mathis 12’12 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse