Résultats 2eme eco trail camp cigalois 2014 à Monoblet


 

15 Km Nordique | M | 15 Km Nordique | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. NERON Jean-claude 3h18’30 »
  2. SOLMON Clothilde 3h18’31 »
  3. CUVILLIER Francoise 3h50’21 »
  4. TORRES Cannet 3h50’21 »
  5. PUCHOIS Julia 4h20’17 »
  6. ALLEGRE Michel 4h30’49 »

11 Km | M | 11 Km | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. BIANCHETTI David 49’33 »
  2. SEUVE Julien 52’37 »
  3. TOME Didier 52’41 »
  4. DELOS Damien 53’05 »
  5. DEHENRY Geoffrey 53’43 »
  6. RAGUET Maxime 55’33 »
  7. BRESSON Jean-francois 56’57 »
  8. MULLER Yorick 57’12 »
  9. SERRA Nicolas 59’25 »
  10. LEGER Romain 59’57 »
  11. MELIANDE Andre 1h03’49 »
  12. CELDA Tony 1h04’03 »
  13. GOUT Florent 1h04’10 »
  14. SANCHEZ Thierry 1h04’40 »
  15. LETURQUE Sabrina 1h05’47 »
  16. GREVE Frederic 1h05’53 »
  17. CAUSSE Cedric 1h05’56 »
  18. FRAU Julien 1h06’29 »
  19. HOPPE Jerome 1h08’13 »
  20. DUPHIL Didier 1h10’29 »
  21. BEBIE Gaspard 1h12’21 »

11 Km Duo | M | 11 Km Duo | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. CASORLA GUY Courcelle karen 57’21 »
  2. LANDRU ALEX Quante bruni 57’46 »
  3. RADUX ARNAUD Darjou olivier 59’05 »
  4. LLACER MARIE Martinez olivie 1h05’06 »
  5. CASORLA DELPHINE Ville alain 1h06’54 »
  6. CHANTREL OLIVIER Bonnet andre 1h12’35 »
  7. CHABANEL MARIE-JOSE Chabanel annabe 1h15’22 »
  8. ALLEGRE JEREMY Leloup elodie 1h17’21 »
  9. POULHON JULIEN Poulhon jerome 1h19’18 »
  10. LAVERDURE GERARD Truffet dominiq 1h20’47 »
  11. VASCHALDE MICHEL Miralles anais 1h29’41 »
  12. MONTEIL CINDY Dijols hugues 1h36’02 »

20 Km | M | 20 Km | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. SARRAN Geoffroy 1h22’57 »
  2. MARTIN Clement 1h44’35 »
  3. DURAND Pierre 1h50’09 »
  4. PASCAL Cedric 1h50’38 »
  5. HAURILE Jerome 1h54’34 »
  6. EGLIN Boris 1h54’59 »
  7. DASI Bruno 1h56’01 »
  8. TESCARI Thierry 1h56’29 »
  9. COURCELLE Karen 1h58’30 »
  10. CLAUZEL David 1h59’20 »
  11. PIERREDON Ronan 1h59’40 »
  12. CASOAL Guy 2h02’57 »
  13. ROUBERTY Stephane 2h04’23 »
  14. MARTIN Jeremy 2h04’46 »
  15. VLAEMYNCK Herve 2h05’04 »
  16. GASC Francis 2h07’27 »
  17. SEQUERA Lionel 2h09’54 »
  18. ANDREO Isabelle 2h10’08 »
  19. ANDREO Eric 2h10’08 »
  20. PERRIEL Colline 2h11’25 »
  21. DALOZ Henri 2h13’58 »

30 Km | M | 30 Km | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. JOUVANCE Stephane 2h55’36 »
  2. BERGER Romain 3h05’34 »
  3. EGLIN Pascal 3h27’25 »
  4. BANCAREL Mathieu 3h29’32 »
  5. RASSIER Christophe 3h33’01 »
  6. ETARD Christian 3h34’18 »
  7. MISKO Wilfried 3h41’09 »
  8. PEREZ Fredy 3h41’10 »
  9. MORIN Mickael 3h57’25 »
  10. PALARD Michael 3h58’56 »
  11. MAILLARD Eric 4h01’09 »
  12. SKORA Anne-marie 4h01’39 »
  13. SEUVE Julien 4h04’35 »
  14. NICOLAS Benoit 4h06’27 »
  15. GALVANY Kevin 4h09’34 »
  16. DELOS Damien 4h14’35 »
  17. DANJOU Olivier 4h17’44 »
  18. PAPAIX Pierre 4h18’11 »
  19. SOLER Jean-pierre 4h18’11 »
  20. AGUADO Jean-francois 4h18’35 »
  21. SERRA Nicolas 4h21’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse