Resultats 29eme prix pedestre de tergnier 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 MUNYUTU Simon Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 32’03 »
  • 2 MANDOUR Abdelkbir Amiens Uc 32’34 »
  • 3 CROWET Leo Cscv Hirson 33’10 »
  • 4 GRAAS Vincent Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 33’22 »
  • 5 POTELLE Benoit Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 33’45 »
  • 6 GUILLE Franck Asptt Saint Quentin 33’53 »
  • 7 LESCARMONTIER David Ua Chauny 34’04 »
  • 8 MEDDAHI Farid Sud Oise Athletisme * 34’23 »
  • 9 MEDJKOUNE Farid Efs Reims A. * 34’29 »
  • 10 BOUHALFAYA Hamid Nl Verneuil En Halatte 35’13 »
  • 11 RISBOURG Florent Asptt Saint Quentin 35’18 »
  • 12 DUCHENE Laurent Esc Tergnier 35’24 »
  • 13 WELDESELASIE Daroit Nl Compiegne 35’25 »
  • 14 LIMO Cynthia Nl Compiegne 35’28 »
  • 15 FRANCOIS Sebastien Nl Anor 35’29 »
  • 16 KIPSOI Gladys Nl Compiegne 35’29 »
  • 17 LENIN Patrick Cap 21 35’31 »
  • 18 COSTA Valentin Nl Epernay 35’32 »
  • 19 PICARD Frederic Stade Saint Quentinois 36’02 »
  • 20 PESSEZ Raphael Nl Mbk 36’15 »

Résultats | M | | Chr : M

  • 1 EL ANZI Yassine Sud Oise Athletisme * 4’19 »
  • 1 FERGUEN Yanis Esc Tergnier 11’41 »
  • 2 CORNETTE Damian Esc Tergnier 4’25 »
  • 2 FAROUX Cedric Nl Laon 11’48 »
  • 3 BOUYIJ Amal Esc Tergnier 4’36 »
  • 3 GALHAUT Maxime Esc Tergnier 12’24 »
  • 4 BENSALEM Idriss Stade Saint Quentinois 4’37 »
  • 4 PATE Axel Nl Vouel 12’35 »
  • 5 CESSIN Valentine Nl 4’40 »
  • 5 SANZ Steven Esc Tergnier 12’45 »
  • 6 CORNETTE Alexis Esc Tergnier 4’48 »
  • 6 DUVAL Antoine Esc Tergnier 12’50 »
  • 7 GIRARDOT Nathan Esc Tergnier 4’55 »
  • 7 BREVIERE Damien Esc Tergnier 12’58 »
  • 8 PASCUZZI Eliseo Esc Tergnier 5’05 »
  • 8 BENSALEM Yassin Nl St Quentin 13’00 »
  • 9 BRIFFOTEAUX Aurelien Esc Tergnier 5’07 »
  • 9 GUHL Julien Esc Tergnier 13’13 »
  • 10 DEWEVER Amandine Esc Tergnier 5’15 »
  • 10 CORNETTE Corentin Esc Tergnier 13’49 »
  • 11 MAILLE Jade Esc Tergnier 5’16 »
  • 11 DARDENNE Christopher Nl Unss 14’05 »
  • 12 BLEUSE Maurine Esc Tergnier 5’21 »
  • 12 GUYOT Vincent Ua Chauny 14’06 »
  • 13 HULOT Anais Ua Chauny 5’22 »
  • 13 DARDENNE Dylan Esc Tergnier 14’16 »
  • 14 TKACZYK Justine Esc Tergnier 5’23 »
  • 14 HUBERT Quentin Esc Tergnier 14’33 »
  • 15 LAHRARI Maryam Esc Tergnier 5’37 »
  • 15 MAILLY Corentin Nl Berny Riviere 14’42 »
  • 16 MIQUEL Manon Esc Tergnier 5’44 »
  • 16 DENIMAL Romain Amiens Uc 14’48 »
  • 17 FRANCOIS Manon Ua Chauny 6’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse