Resultats 26° cross de neubourg 2012



 

Résultats COURSE 4KM600 | M | COURSE 4KM600 | Chr : M

  • 1 SPEHLER Sebastien   14:36
  • 2 KLEIN Alexandre Team Espace Marathon 15:14
  • 3 WALTER Benjamin Rt Schweighouse 15:22
  • 4 RAMIREZ Manuel Asl Robertsau 15:58
  • 5 HIRTZ Vincent Team Raidlight 16:02
  • 6 PHILLIPPS Joachim Naveco Betschdorf 16:25
  • 7 PFISTER Simon Ana Fc Haguenau 16:28
  • 8 ZIMMERMANN Yannick Les Furieux 16:29
  • 9 WENDLING Anthony Molsheim 16:33
  • 10 KUNTZ Nicalas Rt Schweighouse 16:34
  • 11 SUCK Daniel Epping 16:35
  • 12 TALEB Brahim Ana Fc Haguenau 16:35
  • 13 THOMAS Arnaud Ana Fc Haguenau 16:43
  • 14 PAILLE Oscar Ana Fc Haguenau 16:53
  • 15 GAVAT Jonathan Ana Fc Haguenau 16:55
  • 16 FILIPPI Florian S2a 16:58
  • 17 MAESTRI Gilles Ana Fc Haguenau 17:00
  • 18 SCHMIDT Philippe Rt Schweighouse 17:05
  • 19 BAYER Florian Ana Rac Wissembourg 17:07
  • 20 HARTENSTEIN Alexandre Anna 17:09

Résultats COURSE 8KM5 | M | COURSE 8KM5 | Chr : M

  • 1 SPEHLER Sebastien   26:53
  • 2 JAMING Marc Rt Schweighouse 27:26
  • 3 SCHULLER Pascal Jog’r Le Team 27:57
  • 4 AVRIL Damien Ana Fc Haguenau 28:07
  • 5 GOSSET Jose Rt Schweighouse 28:29
  • 6 SIERRA Oscar Asl Robertsau 3:28:35
  • 7 WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice Team Espace Marathon 28:38
  • 8 MOTSCH Mathieu Team Espace Marathon 28:52
  • 9 COLIN Herve Iba Lingolsheim S2a 28:52
  • 10 VOORSPOELS Ludovic Rt Schweighouse 29:48
  • 11 LORENTZ Maxime Rt Schweighouse 29:54
  • 12 GEYER Emmanuel Eichelthal 29:58
  • 13 SCHMITT Patrice Eichelthal 30:29
  • 14 MENE Elodie Rt Schweighouse 30:33
  • 15 CLEMENTZ Thierry Rt Schweighouse 30:57
  • 16 KROPP Norbert Rt Schweighouse 30:46
  • 17 BASCH Bertrand Ana Lauterbourg Ac 31:22
  • 18 ELKADI Ibrahim Strasbourg 31:26
  • 19 ZENSES Emmanuel Eichelthal 31:39
  • 20 SCHWARTZ Thomas Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon 31:51

Résultats COURSE BE MI | M | COURSE BE MI | Chr : M

  • 1 FILIPPI Florian Eckbolsheim 5:49
  • 2 LENGLOS Tanguy Ana Fc Haguenau 6:18
  • 3 HIRSCHEL Clara Haguenau 6:22
  • 4 HOFFMANN Charles Rottelsheim 6:37
  • 5 BITAT Merwan Unitas Braumath 6:48
  • 6 SCHELL Lea Ana Fc Haguenau 6:52
  • 7 POUILLOT Delphine Team Espace Marathon 6:57
  • 8 PIQUEMAL-TABOU Theophile Ac Savernoise 6:59
  • 9 THALMANN Ines Ana Fc Haguenau 7:11
  • 10 BALL Corentin Individuel 7:14
  • 11 BATT Antoine Unitas Brumath 7:15
  • 12 DESMARCHELIER Julien Ana Fc Haguenau 7:16
  • 13 BOHLY Claire Ana Fc Haguenau 7:16
  • 14 KEMPF Quentin Collège Schweighouse 7:17
  • 15 BOUMA Aurelia Unitas Brumath 7:18
  • 16 LIENHARD Paul Asl Bosselshausen 7:28
  • 17 MESSOUS Anthony Ecole Schweighouse 7:41
  • 18 LEFEBURE Maeva Haguenau 7:55
  • 19 RUESZ Carla Ana Fc Haguenau 7:55

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse