Résultats 26° challenge michel williate 2014 à Douchy les mines


 

11km | M | 11km | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. DEBLONDE Thomas 40’13 »
  2. ROBERT Gregory 40’37 »
  3. LAMBIN Eddy 40’42 »
  4. FLAMME Kevin 41’03 »
  5. KACED Lilian 41’55 »
  6. ROSSA Christopher 42’03 »
  7. LOUIS Reynald 42’16 »
  8. DEGROISE Jonathan 42’37 »
  9. ALLOU Jean-jacques 44’41 »
  10. JABLONSKI Sebastien 45’01 »
  11. DOLET Stephane 45’34 »
  12. LEMAL Christian 45’49 »
  13. VERNET Jimmy 45’58 »
  14. GODET Arnaud 46’05 »
  15. BRZEZINSKI Vincent 46’13 »
  16. GRARD Cedric 46’20 »
  17. FROUCHART Alexandre 47’01 »
  18. JACQUART Jerome 47’14 »
  19. SANIEZ Dominique 47’21 »
  20. LEFEVRE Jean-jacques 47’27 »
  21. DI-STEFANO Vincent 47’28 »

2km400 benj-min | M | 2km400 benj-min | Chr : M | 2400 m

  1. MENU Clement 9’23 »
  2. AUTES Thomas 9’33 »
  3. HEMBERT Pierre 9’52 »
  4. BOUCHART Cyril 10’24 »
  5. DELPLANCKE Justine 10’28 »
  6. WALLART Simon 10’34 »
  7. DESSE Benjamin 10’39 »
  8. BRZEZINSKI Clara 10’40 »
  9. SAMIN Julien 10’56 »
  10. BEAUCAMP Cecile 11’01 »
  11. HEMBERT Ingrid 11’01 »
  12. VAZ CARRONDO Celia 11’02 »
  13. COUVEZ Mareva 11’08 »
  14. ROUSSEAUX Paola 11’14 »
  15. STASIACK Esteban 11’18 »
  16. LIBERT Oceane 11’24 »
  17. PENNE Camille 11’35 »
  18. DUVIVIER Lea 11’38 »
  19. DECROIX Lucas 11’42 »
  20. SOBCZAK Theo 11’50 »
  21. DUBOIS Cecile 11’51 »

5km600 cadet(te)s | M | 5km600 cadet(te)s | Chr : M | 5600 m

  1. SZPES MILLARDET Jason 21’33 »
  2. BRIMANS Florence 25’20 »
  3. DELCAMBRE Lea 28’26 »
  4. DUFOUR Christopher 31’44 »

5km600 pop | M | 5km600 pop | Chr : M | 5600 m

  1. HAROUX Nicolas 20’51 »
  2. BAMESSAOUD Mustapha 21’01 »
  3. DUPAS Fabien 21’53 »
  4. DERBAL Mehdi 23’04 »
  5. ROBIN Jeremy 24’06 »
  6. DELVIGNE Stephane 24’34 »
  7. REUX Nicolas 25’13 »
  8. ALEO Guillaume 25’19 »
  9. DELCROIX Eric 25’40 »
  10. THIERRY Sebastien 25’51 »
  11. REUX Francois 26’31 »
  12. RIVIERE Alexandre 26’33 »
  13. DUBUISSON Didier 27’47 »
  14. DURIEZ David 27’56 »
  15. FLINOIS Olivier 28’32 »
  16. MENU Michel 29’00 »
  17. HEMBERT Blandine 29’26 »
  18. THIERRY Jean-michel 29’26 »
  19. DELATTRE Roland 29’36 »
  20. DELEPINE Christelle 29’44 »
  21. DE MULDER Alain 30’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse