Résultats 25° challenge michel williate 2013 à Douchy les mines


 

11km | M | 11km | Chr : M

  1. LAMBIN Eddy 40’22 »
  2. HENNEUSE Stephane 41’22 »
  3. MARECHAL Jean-denis 41’25 »
  4. BAHRI Christophe 41’48 »
  5. VERNET Jimmy 43’37 »
  6. PISANO Alain 44’08 »
  7. ALLOU Jean-jacques 44’21 »
  8. GRANSART Olivier 44’25 »
  9. MOLLET Guillaume 44’48 »
  10. GRARD Cedric 44’55 »
  11. JACQUART Jerome 45’13 »
  12. JABLONSKI Sebastien 45’15 »
  13. BASQUIN Florentin 45’22 »
  14. ISNARDI Gregory 45’36 »
  15. LENGLIN Philippe 45’41 »
  16. LEFEVRE Jean-jacques 45’52 »
  17. LETURCQ Michel 46’18 »
  18. BUESSINGER Jacky 46’49 »
  19. DUMONT Jonathan 47’21 »
  20. DROMBRY Julien 47’24 »
  21. PLATEL Christophe 47’33 »

2km400 Benj-Min | M | 2km400 Benj-Min | Chr : M

  1. DRISS Aurelien 8’35 »
  2. FROMONT Philippe 8’40 »
  3. BOONE Benjamin 8’51 »
  4. VERNEZ Damien 9’11 »
  5. ZENASNI Aboubakir 9’24 »
  6. AUTES Thomas 9’25 »
  7. JACQUET Alexis 9’29 »
  8. DESSE Benjamin 9’33 »
  9. LEFEBVRE Julien 9’37 »
  10. LEFEBVRE Thomas 9’39 »
  11. HEMBERT Ingrid 9’53 »
  12. GERARDEAUX Sandy 10’01 »
  13. OZIARD Mathilde 10’19 »
  14. SIMON Axel 10’27 »
  15. DE GRYSE Marine 10’28 »
  16. DUFOUR Christopher 10’29 »
  17. VAZ CARRONDO Celia 10’30 »
  18. PENNE Mathilde 10’36 »
  19. FROMONT Celine 10’39 »
  20. BRZEZINSKI Clara 10’45 »
  21. FOURMENTRAUX Axel 11’02 »

5km600 | M | 5km600 | Chr : M

  1. FASQUEL Kevin 20’15 »
  2. HUGON Daniel 21’02 »
  3. LENCEL Patrice 22’04 »
  4. CRUDENAIRE Frederic 22’06 »
  5. BRZEZINSKI Vincent 22’28 »
  6. LEGRAND Denis 23’27 »
  7. VERDAVAINE Pascal 23’33 »
  8. FRANCKE Daniel 23’42 »
  9. SOUFI Benyahia 24’04 »
  10. LEFEVRE Linda 24’24 »
  11. STORM-JABLONSKI Rebecca 24’38 »
  12. DELHAIE Fabrice 24’40 »
  13. ALEO Guillaume 25’03 »
  14. BOUTEZ Benoit 25’36 »
  15. MUREZ Marjorie 26’50 »
  16. MARCHIN Stephane 27’00 »
  17. WANTROBA Philippe 27’00 »
  18. DENOYELLE Eric 27’20 »
  19. MARTIN Jean-luc 27’45 »
  20. DURIEZ David 27’48 »
  21. BALLEUX Jean-philippe 27’50 »

5km600 Cadet(te)s | M | 5km600 Cadet(te)s | Chr : M

  1. MARCHIN Antoine 21’30 »
  2. GALLOIS Alexandre 23’11 »
  3. BRIMANS Florence 27’22 »
  4. VERQUIN Oceane 27’26 »
  5. DANS Christopher 27’37 »
  6. LEFEVRE Leonie 28’16 »
  7. FLINOIS Olivier 30’08 »
  8. GABET Oceane 30’15 »
  9. HEMBERT Jennifer 33’18 »
  10. VERQUIN Melodie 33’36 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse