Resultats 24eme course de l’asm – la joel chretien 2012


 

Résultats Ecole d’athlétisme | M | Ecole d’athlétisme | Chr : M

  • 1 MICHON Bastien Troyes Omnisports –
  • 2 LEBRUN Jules Troyes Omnisports –
  • 3 VILLEDAMNE Evan Non Licencié(e) –
  • 4 NEPPER Nattan Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 5 MILLARD Mathis Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 6 HERBILLON Matheo Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 7 SKRZYNIARZ Noe Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 8 PAULET Anais Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 9 LALANDA Noe Non Licencié(e) –
  • 10 GRONDIN Titouan Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 11 DUTRIPON Elrick Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 12 CHATELAIN Lalie Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 13 GRONDIN Thomas Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 14 HANSER Theo Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 15 FANTIN Axel Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 16 HAUSS Loryne Non Licencié(e) –
  • 17 FAIVRE Marion Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 18 DECAUDAIN Hugo Non Licencié(e) –
  • 19 BECU Alexandre Non Licencié(e) –
  • 20 CHARRIER Morgane Esc Melda Athle 10 –

Résultats CA/JU/ES/SE/VET | M | CA/JU/ES/SE/VET | Chr : M

  • 1 VELUT Aurelien Sda Aix-en-othe 20’30 »
  • 2 CHEPANSQUI Stephane Troyes Omnisports 20’55 »
  • 3 FERREIRA Bruno Troyes Omnisports 21’03 »
  • 4 FRIQUET Bruno Tos Tri 21’06 »
  • 5 GRADOS Andre Athle Saint-mesmin 21’29 »
  • 6 GUSTAVE Patrice Troyes Omnisports 21’32 »
  • 7 PRIVE Julien Esc Melda Athle 10 22’05 »
  • 8 BLAISE Albin Esc Melda Athle 10 22’11 »
  • 9 CRUZ Jacky Sda Aix-en-othe 22’14 »
  • 10 HOUARD Jerome Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 22’16 »
  • 11 PIAT Jean-marie Athle Saint-mesmin 22’24 »
  • 12 LEFEVRE Christophe Athle 52 22’26 »
  • 13 DON Thierry Athle Saint-mesmin 22’33 »
  • 14 MARQUET Gilbert Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 22’47 »
  • 15 LUTEL Lionel Esc Melda Athle 10 22’50 »
  • 16 GRANDJEAN Eddy Non Licencié(e) 23’11 »
  • 17 LANERET Francis Sda Aix-en-othe 24’21 »
  • 18 DOLLAT Frederic Troyes Omnisports 24’37 »
  • 19 GOBANCE Lucie Athle 52 24’54 »
  • 20 BATTOIA Mathieu Esc Melda Athle 10 25’06 »

Résultats JU/ES/SE/VET | M | JU/ES/SE/VET | Chr : M

  • 1 MICHON Sebastien Troyes Omnisports 41’45 »
  • 2 LAHEURTE Renaud Troyes Omnisports 42’33 »
  • 3 MARTIN Pascal Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 42’41 »
  • 4 SIMON Francois Sda Aix-en-othe 42’57 »
  • 5 COLLIGNON Gildas Athle Saint-mesmin 43’00 »
  • 6 PRUDENCE David Non Licencié(e) 43’09 »
  • 7 SIMON Thibaut Sda Aix-en-othe 43’34 »
  • 8 VANDEWALLE Florence Troyes Omnisports 44’03 »
  • 9 POISSENOT Laurent Esc Melda Athle 10 44’03 »
  • 10 CHARTON Pascal Sda Aix-en-othe 44’27 »
  • 11 LEBLANC Eric Acv 44’37 »
  • 12 NAYRAC Benoit Troyes Omnisports 44’46 »
  • 13 CURF Jean emmanuel Mjcm 45’16 »
  • 14 CARREAU James Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 45’24 »
  • 15 CARTON Emmanuel Sda Aix-en-othe 45’46 »
  • 16 SUREAU Krystel-guy Non Licencié(e) 45’57 »
  • 17 CLEMENT Emmanuel Tos Tri 46’38 »
  • 18 OUADAA Rachid Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 46’59 »
  • 19 HUBERT Dominique Athle Saint-mesmin 47’14 »
  • 20 DOVINE Dany Non Licencié(e) 47’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse