Resultats 24 heures non stop d eppeville 2012


 

Résultats 24 Heures | M | 24 Heures

  • 1 ETIEMBLE Marc Nl Epernay (51) 207m
  • 2 DIGIRONIMO Andre Jogging Club Montignynois 194m
  • 3 DERRIEN Franck Nl (bruz) 194m
  • 4 DEMARQUET Cecile Jogging Club Montignynois 191m
  • 5 HELAINE Philippe Usc Magny En Vexin 191m
  • 6 DEBRAY Beatrice Nl Boissy L’aillerie 188m
  • 7 LEQUET Cyrille Asg Gauchy Athletisme 177m
  • 8 RIGAUX Willy   177m
  • 9 MARS Thierry Jogging Club Montignynois 175m
  • 10 MORIN Luck Jogging Club Montignynois 170m
  • 11 LELEU Philippe Club Alizay Athletisme 169m
  • 12 SEDILOT Manuel Nl Sours (26) 163m
  • 13 LE ROUX Lucien As Issou 162m
  • 14 PECOURT Jean-michel Us Camon 156m
  • 15 HENONIN Olivier Nl Beauvais (60) 155m
  • 16 JANIW Daniel Asptt Chalons En Champagne 154m
  • 17 BOURGEOIS Marie cecile Vytajog 152m
  • 18 CLAISSE Christiane Vytajog 152m
  • 19 COMTE Pascal Gazalec 94 152m
  • 20 MATZINGER Michel Nl Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) 149m

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BEAUPERIN Christian Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 35’28 »
  • 2 LENIN Patrick C.a.p 21 35’43 »
  • 3 CESSIN Ludovic C.a.p 21 36’11 »
  • 4 FERNANDES Eric A. S. C.c Cuts 36’55 »
  • 5 TACHON Christophe C.a.p 21 38’33 »
  • 6 MARCEL Sebastien A.m Bertaucourt Epourdon 38’35 »
  • 7 PARMENTIER Thierry Lagny Omnisports 39’06 »
  • 8 D’HAENE Clement Nl Brouchy 39’56 »
  • 9 LEFEVRE Sylvain C.a.p 21 40’01 »
  • 10 CHOQUET Christophe Asl Morcourt 40’06 »
  • 11 BASQUIN Gaston Asg Gauchy Athletisme 41’00 »
  • 12 ALLARD Eric Nl Ham 43’13 »
  • 13 BOCQUET Bernard Spt Moy De L’aisne 43’20 »
  • 14 BOCQUET Bruno C.o.s Territotiaux Saint Quent 43’21 »
  • 15 VASSET Francis Spt Moy De L’aisne 43’40 »
  • 16 PROISY Jean christophe Lagny Omnisports 44’11 »
  • 17 MESSIERE Benjamin Spt Moy De L’aisne 44’21 »
  • 18 GUIMARES Rosemarie Charleville Mezieres Athletism 44’22 »
  • 19 HERIN Yohan Spt Moy De L’aisne 44’58 »
  • 20 DRAPIER Didier Spt Moy De L’aisne 44’59 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LENIN Patrick C.a.p 21 17’34 »
  • 2 POIDEVIN Damien Running Club De Corbie 18’28 »
  • 3 LEFEVRE Sylvain C.a.p 21 19’19 »
  • 4 DA-COSTA Mario   19’26 »
  • 5 BASQUIN Gaston Asg Gauchy Athletisme 19’49 »
  • 6 BOCQUET Bruno C.o.s Territotiaux Saint Quent 20’03 »
  • 7 COQUELET Kevin Spt Moy De L’aisne 20’08 »
  • 8 BELMAIN Pascal C.a.p 21 20’09 »
  • 9 BOCQUET Bernard Fc Laon 21’15 »
  • 10 BOCQUET Bernard Fc Laon 21’21 »
  • 11 LENTE Thierry 24 Heure Non Stop D’eppeville 21’41 »
  • 12 LENIN Mathieu C.a.p 21 21’54 »
  • 13 GRAS Laurent Spt Moy De L’aisne 22’41 »
  • 14 DRAPIER Didier Spt Moy De L’aisne 22’45 »
  • 15 HERIN Yohan Spt Moy De L’aisne 22’57 »
  • 16 RUEL Aymerick 24 Heure Non Stop D’eppeville 22’59 »
  • 17 DEBROCK Henri Spt Moy De L’aisne 23’05 »
  • 18 MESSIERE Benjamin Spt Moy De L’aisne 24’43 »
  • 19 RUBIN Thibaut   25’23 »
  • 20 VIAL Guy Ac Harly 27’59 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse