Resultats 24 heures de rennes 2010



 

Résultats 12 Heures

  • 1 ELMGART Otto Belgique 131km682m
  • 2 LEROUX Yannick Vern_s_seiche 118km230m
  • 3 LEMAUFF Didier Servon_sur_vilaine 117km565m
  • 4 LEOST Ronan Les_chamois_du_nivolet 114km235m
  • 5 SAVIGNY Dave Plouec_du_trieux 111km341m
  • 6 REGNIER Emmanuel Oxigene_argentre 106km617m
  • 7 PRAUD Jean-michel Entente_du_val_d_ancenis 105km996m
  • 8 BOTTIER Thierry St_jacques_footing 103km967m
  • 9 DELAIRE Alexis Garnison_rennes 103km852m
  • 10 BOILEAU Christophe Uac_savenay 102km288m
  • 11 VITRAC Michel Athletic_pont_rean 92km990m
  • 12 GUERIN Dominique Uac_savenay 92km367m
  • 13 SAVATTE Stephane Uac_chateaubourg 91km803m
  • 14 PAIN Laurent Courir_a_chantepie 91km224m
  • 15 PEREZ Pascal Ultrafondu 90km869m
  • 16 CASTREC Philippe S/l_foulees_agesinates 90km490m
  • 17 BOUSQUIE Philippe Angers 89km058m
  • 18 BERTHEAUX Gilles Courir_a_chantepie 88km190m
  • 19 PECOURT Jean-michel Us_camon 86km226m
  • 20 COLLET Diana St_jacques_footing 85km983m

Résultats 6 Heures

  • 1 JEANNE Mickael Gdm_saint_james 82km154m
  • 2 LEFRANC Christophe Issoudin 77km440m
  • 3 LETESSIER Philippe Granville_ac 76km504m
  • 4 RACINNE Gerard Rennes 74km847m
  • 5 CHARBONNEAU Xavier Ca_luconnais 72km573m
  • 6 PANAGET Bertrand Nouvoitou 70km447m
  • 7 RACHAFKA Fredy Herbauge_ac 67km842m
  • 8 LOYEN Didier Herbauge_ac 66km864m
  • 9 JORY Zahia Spn_vernon 66km804m
  • 10 LANDEL Beatrice Ja_melesse 66km432m
  • 11 PAIN Chantal Rance_jogging 65km694m
  • 12 AGENAIS Francis Roz_landrieux 65km283m
  • 13 OKBA Salah St_herblin 63km212m
  • 14 THERON Jean-paul Aviva 62km478m
  • 15 LECAMUS Rejane Gdm_saint_james 61km371m
  • 16 MOISAN Nicole Cs_betton 60km621m
  • 17 WEPIERRE Desire Gdm_saint_james 60km458m
  • 18 GIBOIRE Thierry Clayes 60km211m
  • 19 HERAULT Olivier Stade_lavallois 59km915m
  • 20 JOSSELIN Arnaud Racing_club_nantais 59km545m

Résultats 24 Heures

  • 1 EFFLAM Christian Redeg_29 –
  • 2 LABORIE Christophe Les_ulis –
  • 3 ETIEMBLE Marc Rc_epernay –
  • 4 EVALET Philippe Athletic_pont_rean –
  • 5 PROVOST Dominique Endurance_72 –
  • 6 BRUNSCHWIG Philippe As_st_sylvain_d_anjou –
  • 7 MARION Didier St_erblon –
  • 8 DAVID Christine Villiers_le_bacle –
  • 9 LEDREAU Remy Redeg_29 –
  • 10 BARIL Marcel Csb_betton –
  • 11 GIORIA Stephane A/l_ca_luconnais –
  • 12 PALLARUELO Gilles Cestas –
  • 13 FOUQUES Francois Coc_raid –
  • 14 HELAINE Philippe Csptt95 –
  • 15 CLEMENT Stephane Ac_haute_vilaine –
  • 16 BOREL Frederic Boistrudan –
  • 17 PIEL Hubert Us_liffre –
  • 18 HARRUIS Jean-francois Apv_courir_a_st_ave –
  • 19 LAVIGNE Jerome Tri_club_lieven –
  • 20 BEAUMEL Jean-claude Acfa –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse